Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Strandloop Huisduinen, Den Helder

Den Helder - Woensdag 20 juni 2012

 
SEN 2, 2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niek Bron Noordkop7:25 
2Isa Raadgers Noordkop8:54 
3Noa Zoon Noordkop8:54 
4Vince van Dalen Noordkop8:54 
5Sanne Okel SV Sportlust9:54 
6May van Dongen  10:25 
7Nel de Visser Noordkop11:17 
8Jennifer de Visser Noordkop11:20 
9Marjan Kortbeek Noordkop11:58 
10Ellen Tesselaar Noordkop12:28 
11Bart van Doorn  12:47 
12Dave Struijk Noordkop12:49 
13Marianne Bremer Noordkop12:52 
14Rosina Verhoeven  13:07 
 
SEN 4, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Tesselaar Noordkop14:59 
2Joey Steenvoorden Noordkop15:23 
3Alie Kanu SV Sportlust15:50 
4Cors van Kruining Noordkop18:21 
5Jac Rietveld SV Sportlust18:31 
6Daan van Doorn  19:20 
7Ellen  19:49 
8Irene van Dalen  20:08 
9Marije Dito Noordkop20:11 
10Elly Ouwens SV Sportlust20:28 
11Alize Okel-Kooy SV Sportlust20:56 
12Pascalle Greeve  21:31 
13Alex Krigee Noordkop21:51 
14Angela Holtslag Noordkop22:08 
15Hans Pronk Noordkop22:13 
16Aad Eerland Noordkop22:18 
17Sandra Okkese SV Sportlust22:21 
18Gertjan Wuis Noordkop22:49 
19Sjanneke Mulder-Ramler SV Sportlust24:14 
20Marco Blokker Noordkop24:39 
21Karin van den Burg-Pro Noordkop25:30 
22Janny Heidman Noordkop27:28 
 
SEN 6, 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Raymond Koen Noordkop22:16 
2Bart Tesselaar Noordkop23:18 
3Danny Hajos  23:23 
4Charissa Czech Noordkop23:37 
5Paul Jan de Graaf SV Sportlust23:55 
6Frits van Twuyver Noordkop24:17 
7Nico van Dalen SV Sportlust24:35 
8Ronald Jacobs Noordkop24:48 
9Humphrey Mijnals SV Sportlust24:56 
10Jan-Willem Schutte Noordkop25:10 
11Ton van der Meché SV Sportlust25:33 
12Menno Beneker SV Sportlust25:40 
13Jan Koopman Noordkop25:45 
14Johan Schoonheden Noordkop26:07 
15Nico de Graaf  26:26 
16Henk Kooijman Noordkop26:38 
17Peter van Doorn Noordkop26:45 
18Claudia Geldermans Noordkop27:16 
19Dirk Jimmink Loopgroep PK27:27 
20Simon Abbink Noordkop27:44 
21Marc Tesselaar SV Sportlust28:07 
22Martin Vos Noordkop28:10 
23André Struijk Noordkop28:16 
24Maarten Griek Noordkop28:26 
25Esther Bos Noordkop28:28 
26Arno van den Berg SV Sportlust28:32 
27Ellen Boersma Noordkop28:39 
28John van 't Westeinde SV Sportlust28:50 
29Edwin de Wit Noordkop28:52 
30Jaap van Dijk  28:58 
31Nico van Koningsbrugge Noordkop29:11 
32Lammert Jager Noordkop29:56 
33Gert Jan van Bemmel  30:12 
34Martijn Vacano Noordkop30:17 
35Willem Snel Dutch Runners30:21 
36Edwin Agema Noordkop30:23 
37Renate Vermeulen Noordkop30:27 
38Nathalie Dragt Noordkop30:33 
39Jannet Londema Noordkop30:55 
40Wouter Onzenoort  30:59 
41Willem van Belzen Noordkop31:24 
42Sebastiaan van Keulen  33:10 
43Jan Elhorst SV Sportlust35:16 
44Marco Sweere  35:33 
45Martin Frost  37:31 
46Karin Schendelaar Noordkop37:47 
 
www.uitslagen.com08-07-2012 14:57