Zoek

Uitslagenlijst VGZ Halve Marathon

Dordrecht - Zondag 11 maart 2012

 
HEREN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben Stittelaar1994Statina17:03 
2Dylan Rombouts1995Tilburg Road Runners18:26 
3Michel Sas1983Dordrecht18:37 
4A. Brouw1976Hercules19:35 
5Sverre van Ginneken1993Parthenon19:45 
6Johan Pollemans1964Dordrecht21:30 
7Wouter Steentjes1997Maasdijk21:56 
8Nils Garama1987Dordrecht22:47 
9Erik Groot1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht23:21 
10David Eldred1966ACW '6623:23 
11Djordy van Ringelestei1997Dordrecht24:03 
12Sander verstraten1990Dordrecht25:59 
13Pieter Kortrink1977Dordrecht26:03 
14George Steentjes1961Olympus '7026:27 
15M. Yousif1966Passaat27:01 
16Clemens verstraten1993Dordrecht28:48 
17Johan v/d Wall1965Dordrecht29:03 
18Menno Steentjes2000Maasdijk29:42 
19Hans Muller1967Dordrecht30:55 
20Ryan Muller1993Dordrecht30:55 
21J. v. Nes1966Dordrecht31:15 
22EHJM van der Steen1967Dordrecht32:39 
23Sjaak Bonten1959Barendrecht35:00 
 
DAMES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amy van den Broek1982Breda19:51 
2Annemieke Roeland1989Rotterdam21:16 
3Annegreet Moree1978Dordrecht21:57 
4Irene Groot1997Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht23:17 
5Samantha Eldred1995ACW '6623:23 
6Karin Kruisinga1978Papendrecht27:37 
7Ingrid Verstraten1958Hercules28:56 
8Marian de Jongh1959Hercules31:23 
9Arina Oomen1968Dordrecht31:30 
10Martine van Nes-Voskui1974Dordrecht33:09 
11Jantine Karsyns1989Kapel - Avezaath34:28 
12Elles van Trappe1968Dordrecht37:54 
 
HEREN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laurens van Nieuwehuiz1985Krabbendijke35:57 
2Bob Hekking1984Breda36:10 
3Waldo van Hemert1985Breugel37:43 
4Emile Noothout1984Hercules39:40 
5John den Hartog1958Zwijndrecht39:59 
6Ivo Deeltjens1987Merksplas (BEL)40:23 
7Frank van Wamel1981Breda40:25 
8Vincent van Dijk1983Dordrecht42:17 
9Diederik Schoolenberg1982Hercules43:25 
10Vincent Eken1978Etten-Leur43:42 
11P. Kleinjan1968Hendrik ido Ambacht43:45 
12Thiebaud Hoppener1975Dordrecht45:44 
13Jacques van Kleef1960Den Haag46:33 
14R. Bruyns1958Leidschendam46:54 
15Berry de Bruijn1975Hercules47:04 
16Rens van der Elst1968Parthenon47:42 
17Bennie Harpe1967Dinteloord47:48 
18Ernstjan Overduin1968Dordrecht48:26 
19Mohammed Achoukhi1978Gorinchem48:28 
20Jerram Visbach1987Dordrecht48:28 
21Ronald de Ridder1969Hercules48:49 
22Erik Schippers1971 48:55 
23Mario Pušić1968Dordrecht48:56 
24Niels Notten1984Dordrecht49:14 
25E. Brouwer1972Papendrecht50:03 
26Wim Bussem1954Dordrecht50:47 
27John Franciosa1967Hercules51:01 
28Jorrit Leyting1969Diemen51:05 
29Henk van Herpen1958Hercules51:11 
30Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht51:21 
31Kees Mos1964sGravenzande52:45 
32Bart Bolder1968Hercules53:14 
33Ferdi bakker1981Rotterdam53:16 
34J. de Wit1965Dordrecht53:39 
35Jan van Dalen1952Dordrecht53:46 
36Wojtek Mackiewcz1972Dordrecht54:09 
37Edwin van der Poel1985Dordrecht54:15 
38Vanya van Iwaarden1987Dordrecht54:16 
39Ruud Mulder1979Wormerveer54:31 
40Cees v. Rijs1951Hercules54:47 
41Robbin Goedhart1976Dordrecht55:22 
42Jori Besteman1982Amsterdam55:52 
43Ruud van Balkom1946Dordrecht57:03 
44Pim Kaufmann1960Hercules57:54 
45Paul Gagesteijn1956Hercules58:46 
46Michael van der Mijn1980Capelle aan den IJss1:00:07 
47Arie Vlasblom1952Ridderkerk1:06:56 
48J. v. Someren1953Hercules1:09:38 
 
DAMES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bianca Blanke1967Etten-Leur52:12 
2Kirsten van Rijs1981Hercules52:24 
3Henriette de Bruin-Dar1965sGravendeel53:53 
4Laura Gagesteijn1988Dordrecht55:48 
5Lieke Mulder1986Dordrecht55:51 
6N.Vriesema - v/d Spek1970Parthenon55:57 
7Pauline de Boo van Uij1967Dordrecht56:02 
8Gale Coehorst1973Dordrecht56:11 
9Ria van Dijk1970Dordrecht57:02 
10Wilke Havelaar1972Hercules58:31 
11P. Roedolph1959Hercules1:00:17 
12Joke Heijmans1954Dordrecht1:00:18 
13M. Ligtenberg1965 1:01:30 
14Loes de Pee-Veth1951Dordrecht1:01:35 
15Brenda Andriese1968Dordrecht1:02:46 
16Sandra Vervuurt1971Heerjansdam1:03:09 
17Renate Meenhuis1981Papendrecht1:04:25 
18Marijke v/d Wiel1982Hercules1:09:39 
19G.G.W. Boon1960Hercules1:09:53 
 
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Simon Brownlee1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:17:58 
2Erwin van Diemen1972Zwijndrecht1:18:26 
3S. Brand1976Dordrecht1:19:47 
4Martin Kerkvliet1977Voorhout1:23:38 
5Vincent Langendam1991Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:24:18 
6Theo Troost1966Voorne Atletiek1:24:52 
7Joris Wulfert1988Rotterdam1:25:21 
8Ramon Mannie1966Voorne Atletiek1:26:05 
9Nico van Leeuwen1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:27:20 
10Jimmy Venema1962HAC1:28:50 
11Stephan van Tussenbroe1987Rumpt1:29:50 
12Ronald Wolthuis1961Waspik1:30:13 
13Cor Hamels1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:30:20 
14Jeffry de Ridder1976Hercules1:30:41 
15Leen van der Beek1963Nieuwerbrug1:31:05 
16Wolter Tuiten1973 1:31:18 
17Joël Geurt1975Breda1:31:48 
18Tjalling de Vries1982Rotterdam1:32:27 
19Arno Herrewegh1976Prinsenbeek1:32:52 
20Marco Leyting1967Beek1:32:56 
21Adrie Voeten1969Stampersgat1:33:10 
22Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht1:33:30 
23Leon pepermans1976Sprint1:34:00 
24Huub Hieltjes1965Breda1:34:18 
25Harry Westerbeek1975Oud-Alblas1:35:35 
26Rene Kuijken1961Parthenon1:35:37 
27Bas Barten1965Spiridon1:35:42 
28Gertjan Grundlehner1962Parthenon1:35:52 
29Ruud Schwarz1956Dordrecht1:35:58 
30A. Satter1961Spijkenisse1:36:36 
31Alex Teeuw1967Papendrecht1:36:51 
32Nico van den BOS1951Papendrecht1:37:03 
33Roel Coumans1967Bodegraven1:37:22 
34Peter Kuiphof1968 1:37:41 
35Simonse1972 1:37:57 
36Martin Vermeiden1969Rotterdam1:38:01 
37Roland van Putten1965Rotterdam1:38:40 
38Ivo Marnissen1962Merksplas (BEL)1:38:54 
39Kees de Wit1968Bodegraven1:38:59 
40Peter de Rek1967Sliedrecht1:39:01 
41N. Al1965Parthenon1:39:08 
42Dennis Delwel1979Vianen Ut1:39:14 
43Jakob Spinder1970Roosendaal1:39:58 
44Jeroen de Groot1970Hercules1:40:29 
45Wout van Wissen1968Terneuzen1:40:44 
46Bart van Dodeweerd1974Rotterdam1:40:59 
47Ronald Nuijten1974Dordrecht1:41:06 
48Robin van der Zon1986Sliedrecht1:41:33 
49A.J. Deen1965Alblasserdam1:41:52 
50Peter Verschoor1969Zwijndrecht1:42:02 
51Michel van Es1974Dordrecht1:42:27 
52Johannes de Jong1950Parthenon1:42:28 
53Willem Schrauwen1971Bergen op Zoom1:42:36 
54Rob de Jonge1962Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:43:20 
55Fred van der Zee1964Dordrecht1:43:47 
56Peter Ripzaad1964Dordrecht1:43:59 
57Michel Elshout1962Delfgauw1:44:36 
58Dennis van der Linden Hercules1:45:32 
59Jacques Bonewit1950Papendrecht1:46:14 
60Dirk de Jong1971Papendrecht1:46:34 
61Arthur Gootjes1971Dordrecht1:46:35 
62A. van Ooyen1965Dordrecht1:46:42 
63J. de Haan1976Hercules1:47:18 
64Hugo de Mez1958Hercules1:47:46 
65Ger van der Lienden1960 1:47:56 
66Hans de Ruiter1955Papendrecht1:47:58 
67Jerry Punt1967Dordrecht1:48:00 
68Leo Boerlens1952Dordrecht1:48:05 
69Wim Oussoren1966Dordrecht1:48:19 
70Michael Willemse1982Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:48:25 
71Waldemar Muller1957Den Bosch1:49:11 
72Niels Anders1983Dordrecht1:49:22 
73Hans van Ginneken1960Dordrecht1:49:39 
74Hans Coopmans1949's-Gravenhage1:49:44 
75Leon Gool1960Hercules1:49:55 
76Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen1:49:59 
77Stephan Dijkstra1969Dordrecht15:00:08 
78Marcel Caris1981Amsterdam15:10:00 
79Paul Kaufmann1983Geervliet11:52:06 
80Mark-Jan Katz1969's-Hertogenbosch11:52:30 
81Ferry Sabandar1950Drunen11:52:30 
82Damien Potocnik1981Dordrecht11:52:50 
83Marcel Vis1975Dordrecht11:53:07 
84Mark van der Steijn1973Dordrecht11:54:31 
85Arend-Jan van Geldere1976Zwijndrecht11:54:37 
86Cees van Opstal1954Wernhout11:54:49 
87V. Osch1965Den Bosch11:55:23 
88Henk Neering1950Amsterdam11:55:55 
89Ron Smeels1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:55:56 
90Jef Bergsma1965Papendrecht1:56:05 
91Martin van Berkel1971Dordrecht1:56:32 
92John van der Veen1961Ridderkerk1:56:54 
93Bert Broekhuizen1961Sliedrecht1:57:04 
94Jeroen van Meel1967Dordrecht1:57:14 
95Kapsenberg1964Rotterdam1:57:17 
96Mark van der Linde1965Dordrecht1:57:54 
97Bert Welgraven1958Dordrecht1:59:02 
98Henk van der Maas1957Dordrecht1:59:08 
99P. de Leng1958Hercules2:00:37 
100Peter Busch1959Dordrecht2:00:37 
101Jan van Nes1957Zwijndrecht2:02:23 
102Joost van der Heul1970Schiedam2:02:36 
103Alexander Verhulst1971Dieren2:04:55 
104E.F. Folkers1976Dordrecht2:04:57 
105Richard Westerbeek1940Bleskensgraaf ca2:06:54 
106Sander van der Graaff1984Ridderkerk2:07:49 
107Pieter Pols1965Dordrecht2:08:50 
108Rob Alfons1963Schiedam2:10:21 
109Martin van Gasteren1958Dordrecht2:11:36 
110Ton van Roessel1946Zwijndrecht2:11:58 
111Dirk Stoop1953Alblasserdam2:44:34 
 
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jolien van Hooff1988Utrecht1:33:46 
2Danielle Gorgels1961Vught1:39:01 
3Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules1:42:32 
4Hannie van Holk1968Delfgauw1:48:14 
5Danielle Gillissen1973Dordrecht1:48:33 
6Esther Nolf1963Dordrecht1:49:05 
7Petra de Wit1962Dordrecht1:49:32 
8Danielle van Hulst1974Dordrecht1:49:39 
9Barbara Wierma1961Achilles1:49:43 
10Maria smedts1959Rotterdam11:53:42 
11Carlien van der Liende1969Etten-Leur11:55:09 
12Sandra Spronk1969Terneuzen11:55:11 
13Jolanda Maarseveen1966Dordrecht2:01:49 
14Paulien van der Meer1984Vianen Ut2:02:23 
15Annemiek Karsijns1987Tiel2:02:53 
16Mieke Salden1961 2:03:55 
17Laura van Velzen1984Rotterdam2:04:53 
18Martine Verhulst1976Dordrecht2:10:23 
19Marijke Ekelo1961Zwijndrecht2:16:05 
20Joke van Liempel1957Hercules2:17:33 
21Monique de Leng1963Hercules2:17:33 
 
JONGE, 600 M JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ernst Schippers2002Hellevoetsluis2:10 
2Sebastiaan Martinot2004LADB2:11 
3Maxim de Vries2004Dordrecht2:14 
4Fabian Korrubel2003Hercules2:16 
5Tobias Martinot2002Achilles2:21 
6Jardel Teneggi2002Dordrecht2:22 
7Robin Hugbregts2003Hercules2:24 
8Jarno Westerbeek2003Papendrecht2:25 
9Ralph Hakvoort2004Dordrecht2:34 
10Max v/d Spek2005Parthenon2:43 
11Jos de Vlaming2003Dordrecht2:46 
12Beau Adema2003 2:48 
13Kjeld Scheurwater2004Dordrecht2:50 
14Tarik Keric2004Dordrecht2:58 
15Tim Hollander2004Dordrecht3:00 
16Jasper Vaartmans2002Dordrecht3:00 
17Erben Abma2005 3:02 
18Tinus Rijsdijk2005Dordrecht3:05 
19Lotfi Hmida2003Dordrecht3:17 
20Juul Koster2004Dordrecht3:22 
21Kawian Wali2002Dordrecht3:24 
22Yahye Jimale2003Dordrecht3:32 
23Joris Rijsdijk2002Dordecht3:35 
24Maximiliaan van der Be2004 3:37 
25Myron van Twist2002Dordrecht3:42 
26Jayley Troenokarso2003Dordrecht3:49 
27Darius Jansen2005 3:51 
28Dilano Karasahin2005 3:52 
29Ruben Schippers2005Hellevoetsluis4:57 
30Maarten Sas2005 5:01 
 
MEISJ, 600 M JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maureen v/d Brug2002Hercules2:27 
2Emma Rietze2002Oud Beijerland2:30 
3Romy Verschoor2002Zwijndrecht2:35 
4Amber Bruins Slot2003Dordrecht2:37 
5Sanne v/d Spek2003Parthenon2:39 
6Dycianey Rijna2003Hercules2:40 
7Cherylia Boussakou2004Hercules2:41 
8Mila Westerbeek2004Papendrecht2:59 
9Esmee Eken2005Etten-Leur3:05 
10Isa Verschoor2005Parthenon3:05 
11Sophie Verschoor2003Parthenon3:06 
12Iris van de Merwe2004Dordrecht3:07 
13Manon v/d Brug2005Hercules3:11 
14Maaike Hakvoort2006Dordrecht3:15 
15Renée Winde2005Dordrecht3:16 
16Eline de Vlaming2004Dordrecht3:17 
17Lisalara Bastiaans2006Dordrecht3:19 
18Puck Rook2002Dordrecht3:21 
19Kate Kraaijeveld2005 3:22 
20Vera van Stam2004Dordrecht3:24 
21Liliane Ijben2003Dordrecht3:25 
22Sanne Slotboom2003Dordrecht3:25 
23Lotte van Nes2005Dordrecht3:26 
24Danique Visser2005 3:28 
25Mila Oussoren2004 3:29 
26Indy Nuijten2005Dordrecht3:31 
27Ayaan Jimale2004Dordrecht3:38 
28Jamie van Es2003Dordrecht3:39 
29Isabelle Horsten2002 3:40 
30Amira Hmida2004Dordrecht3:44 
31Zahra Mohamed Ibrahim2005Dordrecht3:47 
32Danique Groenendijk2005 3:50 
 
JONGE, 1200 M JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rick Groot1999Hendrik Ido Ambacht4:51 
2Quinten van Elst2002Parthenon4:54 
3Jeremy Oosting2002Dordrecht5:20 
4Redwan Los2002Dordrecht5:23 
5Rik van der Spek2001Dordecht5:24 
6Mounir Hmida2001Dordrecht5:47 
7Lars Oussoren2002Dordrecht5:49 
8Tristan Aarden2000Parthenon6:02 
9Luca Haage2004Dordrecht6:23 
10Edin Mujcic2002Dordrecht6:29 
11Jovanni Schouten1999 6:33 
12Dilano Gokcen2000Dordrecht8:20 
 
MEISJ, 1200 M JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Charity Bouman1999Hercules4:30 
2Puck van Wiltenburg1999Dordrecht4:45 
3Camille v/d Brug2000Hercules4:59 
4Sophie v/d Spek2001Hercules5:12 
5Roos de Vries2002Dordrecht5:27 
6Vera Kuipers2001Hercules5:33 
7Amber van de Merwe2001Dordrecht5:37 
8Naomi Eken2001Etten-Leur5:45 
9Denise Dijkstra2001Hercules5:56 
10Evanne van Emmerik2002Dordrecht6:11 
11Jasmijn Haring2001 6:24 
12Laura van Trappe1999Dordrecht6:33 
13Simone2011 6:34 
14Cheyenne van Rijswijk2001Dordrecht6:55 
15Julia van Reijswoud2002 7:04 
16Tessa van Trappe Dordrecht7:05 
17Suzanne vd Geer2001Dordrecht7:17 
18Gina de Visser2002Dordrecht7:51 
 
www.uitslagen.com17-03-2012 09:16