Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kneesloop

Anna Paulowna - Zaterdag 3 juli 2010

 
M8, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nils Rabeljee2002 4:17 
2Tim Buschman2002 4:35 
3Ioann Lobles2004 5:13 
 
M11, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Djoao Lobles2001 3:41 
2Jesper Rabbeljee1999 3:50 
3Roy Lorijn1999 5:31 
4Jan Dietvors1999 5:38 
5Zion Blackman2000 6:01 
 
V11, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dianne Conijn1999 3:55 
2Jessica Buschman1999 4:13 
 
M15, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rutger Keet1997 12:22 
 
V15, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisanne Keet1995 12:22 
2Sanne Okel1997 14:51 
3Annika Ruijter1996 14:54 
4Joy-Alice Conijn1996 15:01 
 
M18, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan-Arie Portegijs1992 11:05 
2JKay Abbink1992 11:27 
3Jip v Haloo1991 12:02 
 
V18, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ashley Schouwenaar1992 11:40 
2Daphne van Es1992 12:14 
 
MSEN, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim de Wit1989 11:36 
2Lejan Vlaming1964 13:51 
3Leo Driesprong1964 16:07 
 
VSEN, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alize Okel-Kooy1967 14:06 
2Suzanne Buscop1991 20:52 
 
MSEN, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronald Lienos1975 27:16 
2Paul Nieuwenhuizen1978 29:24 
3Sebastiaan Groeneveld1977 33:00 
4Dennis van der Veen1971 35:47 
 
M40+, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Komen1964 26:13 
2Markus Spangenberg1965 26:33 
3Theo van Graven1964 26:53 
4Gerard Warnaar1965 27:48 
5Ronald Jacobs1965 28:13 
6Anko Top1968 28:47 
7Nobert Komen1968 30:03 
8A. Lobles1964 31:14 
9Peter Keet1966 31:19 
10Dennis Buschman1967 32:42 
11Frank Kalkman1967 32:55 
12Gerard Duineveld1966 33:30 
13Fred v Wageningen1962 34:28 
14Arie van Ham1962 35:06 
15Ron de Wit1967 35:22 
16Kees Kager1962 36:33 
17Jan Vale1968 40:08 
18Jan Douwe Borsch1968 40:53 
 
V40+, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Leyen1969 33:47 
2Elles Wagenaar1965 36:53 
3Marianne Komen1962 37:03 
4Mila Tristan Jover1967 39:38 
 
M50+, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Portegijs1958 29:31 
2Theo Tesselaar1956 30:56 
3Sjaak Pronk1960 32:00 
4Henk Timmer1952 33:34 
5Leen Duijzer1957 34:13 
6Peter Jacobs1958 34:53 
7Gerrie Legué1958 36:05 
8Coen Zuurbier1955 36:19 
9P. Nuland1954 38:40 
10Tom vd Akker1957 42:25 
 
V50+, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joke van Bruggen1953 33:24 
2Anny Top1955 42:31 
 
M60+, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1D. Jimmink1950 32:10 
2André van Tillo1945 35:30 
3Alex Deelstra1946 37:01 
4Piet Pronk1950 42:15 
 
V60+, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Riet Tas1948 38:30 
2Jola Geerlings1940 42:25 
 
www.uitslagen.com12-07-2010 00:34