Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rhenus Logistics Run

Hoofddorp - Zondag 11 april 2010

 
SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ricardo van 't Schip1982De Veenlopers34:2534:22
2Bram van Schagen1977AKU39:1839:16
3Erik-Jan Wilderom1975Suomi40:2840:25
 
MAS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Isaiah Kipkemei1974Amsterdam30:4530:45
2Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos33:0633:06
3Stefan van der Pols1967NSL34:3134:31
4G Ayele1969KAV Holland35:0135:00
5Marcel Peschier1974De Spartaan36:1536:13
6Johan Neve1957KAV Holland36:5736:55
7Ron Aardenburg1964avVN37:0537:03
8Jim Verdurmen1963Suomi38:3438:33
9Henk Schaap1947Haarlemmermeer38:5138:49
10René van der Meer1972Haarlemmermeer39:1339:09
11Derk Frijmersum1972Phanos40:1740:14
12Egmont Tilleman1966Phanos40:3740:32
13Dennis van Bakel1971Haarlemmermeer40:4940:48
14Hans Fischer1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:0941:05
15Gilles Visser1962Kombijsport41:3141:31
16Robin Honig1964Loopgroep PK41:3641:31
17Ino Sohl1958Loopgroep PK41:4141:36
18Herman Tollenaar1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:3342:28
19Ruud Runnenburg1963Suomi42:5142:43
20Tom Puts1961AV Aalsmeer42:5542:47
21Erik Luyf1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:1644:10
22Richard de Boer1973DEM44:3644:36
23Gerben Everts1971avVN45:1445:14
24Roel Ramakers1948avVN45:4945:45
25R vd Meulen1958avVN46:3346:33
26Lucas Oosting1966Suomi46:3446:27
27Jeroen Peeters1969Haarlem47:1247:08
28Rene Ruis1947AV Haarlem53:0652:52
29Alphons Knyn1952Phanos53:2853:16
30Rene Hondema1953DEM53:3353:23
31Hans Bolding1939avVN54:0853:46
32Nico Cobelens1934KAV Holland58:5758:29
 
DAMES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angela de Boer1984AV Edam39:3939:25
2Zahra-ES-Sabar1975Atos41:5141:49
3Mirjam Colijn1968AV Aalsmeer45:1545:13
4Michelle Collingham1974Haarlemmermeer48:0047:49
5Mieke Welp-Rijs1958DEM49:5849:50
6Nina Mamadeus1976Phanos50:0649:58
7Paula van der Maat1961avVN50:5250:31
8Jolien Bolding1952avVN54:0853:48
9Jennita Schnieders1967avVN58:5758:55
10Ans Duin-Schweitzer1958DEM1:02:401:02:30
 
REC-M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maxim Moinat1991Hoofddorp16:3816:37
2Kasper Neeleman1991Hoofddorp16:4716:47
3Mathijs Wiggers1992Hoofddorp16:5216:52
4Jim Rothweiler1994Haarlem17:1017:10
5Paul Bonnema1987Hoofddorp19:0519:05
6Jeroen Joosse1984Zwanenburg19:1819:16
7Steven Berry1963Lisserbroek19:3219:32
8Sten Stoltenborg1996Hoofddorp19:3919:33
9Daniel Donse1995Nieuw-Vennep19:4019:36
10Mark Tikkel Amsterdam19:5219:50
11Pim van der Horst1975Hoofddorp19:5719:56
12Sam Welp1993Beverwijk20:4420:43
13Arthur Kuijper1971Hoofddorp20:5020:49
14Joost Bouwman1980Haarlem20:5220:49
15Feisal Lam-Lion1968Hoofddorp21:1921:13
16Jeffrey van der Flier1995Hoofddorp21:4021:35
17Delano Meijer1995Hoofddorp21:4121:35
18Maroun Nader1985Leiden21:4221:40
19Bas van den Berg1992Amstelveen22:1622:12
20Thijs de Moes1998Hoofddorp22:4622:41
21Hannes Greyling1965Hoofddorp23:1422:58
22Y de Jong1974Hoofddorp23:2323:20
23Pieter Visser1958Hoofddorp23:3423:30
24R Griffioen1965Velserbroek23:4223:36
25Jasper Abbes1998Haarlem23:5023:45
26Sjaak van Weerdenburg1958Haarlem23:5523:41
27Maarten Veen1966Hoofddorp23:5823:54
28Bavo Oost1996Velserbroek24:0023:48
29Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere24:3124:14
30Jip van der Beek1997Hoofddorp24:4324:19
31Cor Bobeldijk1951Beverwijk24:4324:37
32F Keijzer1964Hoofddorp24:5224:43
33Rowan van der Beek1996Hoofddorp24:5724:34
34Roel de Haan1986Amsterdam25:0224:48
35Mark Middelberg1997Haarlem25:1325:09
36Joop Biemans1945Haarlem25:2024:53
37Mark van den Berg1986Amstelveen25:2325:19
38Jaap Hemelrijk1969Haarlem25:3725:18
39Menno van Dijk1978Nieuw-Vennep25:4025:32
40Jelle de Moes1997Hoofddorp25:5025:44
41Erik Groenewoud1976Hoofddorp26:0525:57
42Sjors Tukker1992Hoofddorp26:2926:16
43Marcel Goossens1995Santpoort-Noord26:2926:17
44Mark van Horne1978Haarlem27:1026:50
45Mike Wolters1986Hoofddorp27:1627:02
46Lex Bouwmeester1962Hoofddorp27:2627:18
47Jorn Bouwmeester1997Hoofddorp27:2827:21
48Bart Middelberg2000Haarlem27:3727:32
49Niel Baaijens1993Hoofddorp27:5227:34
50Mark Piekeboer1976Hoofddorp28:3428:14
51Hans Wilmink1964Hoofddorp28:4028:25
52Marco van den Berg1970Kudelstaart28:5728:40
53Toine de Boer1981Sassenheim29:4229:24
54Dennis snoey Kiewit1966Hoofddorp29:5329:41
55Niels Heijstek1972Haarlem30:0730:00
56Peter Koger1972Nieuw Vennep30:4030:20
57Martin de Goede1957Hoofddorp30:5330:43
58Ruud Veldmeijer1938Haarlem31:1430:49
59Maarten Verkerk1995Amstelveen32:3632:32
60Cor de Groot1940Hoofddorp32:4232:38
61Caroline van Dijk1962Heemstede33:4933:38
62Chris Woerden1942Mijdrecht34:4034:33
63Aniel Ramdjanamsingh1972Hoofddorp35:0334:40
64Luc Tukker1994Hoofddorp1:29:571:29:57
 
REC-V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Louise Leupen1967Haarlem20:0620:06
2Josefien den Hertog1995Haarlem22:2922:28
3Lieke van het Kaar1980Haarlem23:1723:11
4Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo1979Velserbroek24:5024:48
5Nina Erkelens1988Haarlem25:0424:50
6Belinda Oudekerk-Ahler1970Hoofddorp25:4125:35
7Karin Prudon1957Haarlem25:4725:41
8Romy van der Beek1995Hoofddorp25:5525:31
9Caroline van der Flier1968Hoofddorp25:5625:51
10Carolien Edwards v Mui1958Hoofddorp26:3226:22
11Gonda van Hof1955Hoofddorp26:5726:48
12S C Driessen1977Haarlem27:0926:49
13Anita Nooij1987Hauwert27:3427:26
14Merel Strijland1999Hoofddorp27:5527:50
15Lauren Stolt1970Hoofddorp27:5727:41
16Famke Wilmink1998Hoofddorp28:4028:25
17Jocea Gerritsen1978Hoofddorp28:5028:28
18Danielle Goossens1983Heemstede29:0428:58
19Karin Baarslag1967Hoofddorp29:1929:12
20Isabel Koeman1963Velserbroek29:2229:10
21Buschman1965Haarlem29:2229:09
22T Geerlings1952Hoofddorp29:2529:02
23Susan vd Nieuwenhuizen1982's-Gravenhage30:0830:00
24Kim Kassing1986IJmuiden30:2630:16
25San Babini1972Nieuw Vennep30:4030:20
26Miriam Geurts1958Nieuw-Vennep30:4830:25
27Gitta Tiggelman1969Hoofddorp31:0530:39
28Karin Elzinga1968Hoofddorp31:4131:25
29Yvonne Busse1968Nieuw Vennep31:4331:26
30Jiske Sharon1957Kudelstaart31:4431:41
31Diane Lakerveld1962Hoofddorp31:4831:38
32Anne de Romph1969Hoofddorp31:5231:48
33Machteld Spiekman1966Hoofddorp32:0631:43
34Wanda van Leeuwen1966Hoofddorp32:3732:15
35Petra Stokman1967Nieuw Vennep32:3932:18
36Kim Garrelts1979Nieuw-Vennep33:0633:00
37Inez Linschoten1971Hoofddorp33:2333:06
38Saskia Maat1975Hoofddorp33:4133:20
39Annet Maat1982Hoofddorp33:4133:20
40Astrid Schaap1963Hoofddorp34:0533:59
41Esther Leferink1972Hoofddorp34:2133:57
42Marjolijn Kooistra1978Hoofddorp34:5034:31
43Sammy-Jo van Kordelaar1985Haarlem36:1235:49
44Yvette Lazones1975Hoofddorp36:3936:27
45Helma Grutters1959Hoofddorp37:2837:06
46Ingrid Mulder1971Hoofddorp39:3439:16
47Kelly van Kordelaar1980Hoofddorp50:2850:05
 
REC-M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Grooten1979Amsterdam36:5436:51
2Remco Spigt1978Amsterdam37:4537:42
3Sander van den Belt1983Haarlem39:1539:11
4Reinoud van Laar1971Haarlem39:2939:23
5Steven Kroon1982Haarlem39:3039:25
6Joris Ruhe1971Haarlem39:4239:34
7Sander Spook1985Hoofddorp40:0239:58
8Jan Wijkhuizen1979Haarlem40:0640:03
9Michiel Beelen1984Hoofddorp40:3340:21
10Arthur van der Meer1970Haarlem40:4140:36
11Rick Bruinsma1980Alkmaar40:5840:51
12Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam41:0040:57
13Bart Abbas1962Haarlem41:2741:23
14Marco Scheffers1963Velserbroek41:4241:33
15Vincent Koolbergen1985Hoofddorp41:4341:28
16Martijn Mulder1982Haarlem41:5841:50
17Hanny Hegeman1955IJmuiden42:2242:09
18Chris Visser1980Haarlem42:3042:25
19Ronald van Bakel1973Hoofddorp42:3142:29
20Steve Hanley1973Overveen42:5342:44
21Frank van der Laan1964Haarlem42:5842:49
22Edwin van Haaften1973Nieuw-Vennep42:5942:44
23Arjan Onos1976Lisserbroek43:1042:53
24Edwin van Doorn1969Vijfhuizen43:2343:04
25Alex Grootveld1972Naarden43:3043:27
26Dave van Cann1975Hillegom43:4343:28
27Mike Rijkers1986IJmuiden44:2344:04
28Wouter Middelberg1965Haarlem44:3244:24
29Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam44:3644:14
30Thom Ummels1978Haarlem44:3744:31
31Jaap Hordijk1973Haarlem44:4144:26
32Willem Alexander v Bur Hoofddorp44:4244:08
33Kees Endhoven1962Uithoorn44:4344:20
34Martin Hofstra1975Hoofddorp44:5644:54
35Jochem van Tiel1971Zwaanshoek45:0544:43
36Jasper van Rijn1976Hoofddorp45:0844:37
37R Vink1975Hoofddorp45:1244:42
38Jeroen ter Wengel1967Broek in Waterland45:2245:08
39Bas Commandeur1980Beverwijk45:2345:11
40Marcel vd Berg1984Lelystad45:2845:01
41Marcel de Moes1968Hoofddorp46:0245:52
42Arno de Wit1967Haarlem46:0745:56
43Sergio Felter1973Amsterdam Zuidoost46:0945:48
44Theodoor Höngens1970Hoofddorp46:1046:03
45Ruud Boots1961Alkmaar46:1545:48
46Rachid Mali1977Hoofddorp46:1746:11
47Jeroen Bertels1957Hoofddorp46:1946:16
48Chris Koolhaas1965Alphen aan den Rijn46:2246:20
49Leo Peters1950Aalsmeer46:2346:23
50Mart Trautwein1968Hoofddorp46:2346:19
51Kevin Boyden Zandvoort46:2446:18
52Onno Timmermans1979Beverwijk46:3046:23
53John Rous1958Amsterdam47:2047:09
54Hans Jansen1958Haarlem47:2347:18
55Arjan Minck1970Nieuw-Vennep47:3147:27
56Herman van 't Schip1957Mijdrecht47:3247:30
57Marcel Meijer1979Zwanenburg47:4147:25
58Erik Berkhof1962Haarlem47:4547:33
59Ruud Brandehof1967Hoofddorp47:4947:36
60S Homan1969Hoofddorp47:5847:51
61Bert Kooter1966Velserbroek48:0247:47
62Dennis Maas1974Amsterdam48:1747:51
63Johanm Berkhout1960Hoofddorp48:1748:05
64Patrick Kingma1971Castricum48:1947:50
65Chris Visscher1950Hoofddorp48:2348:17
66Niels Pabst1959Haarlem48:2948:18
67Fred Mooij1967Beverwijk48:3048:17
68Bas vd Steeg1962Haarlem48:3048:25
69Kees van der Giesen1961Hoofddorp48:4448:17
70Fabio Cozzetto1975Haarlem48:5342:47
71Mark Vargas1979Amsterdam48:5448:48
72Ewald Broekema1987Amsterdam Zuidoost48:5448:51
73Jonas Voorn1977Amsterdam48:5748:50
74Cor Schol1962IJmuiden49:0348:47
75Niels Soeteman1975Amsterdam49:0349:03
76Jan van der Drift1967Hoofddorp49:0648:57
77Van Keulen1963Haarlem49:1048:55
78Dave Groenland1975Leiderdorp49:1348:44
79Peter van Agteren1961Hoofddorp49:5249:28
80Marco Kortekaas1970Utrecht50:0049:57
81Ronald Rosenboom1961Amstelveen50:0249:56
82Daan Kassing1990Velserbroek50:0849:46
83Leo Piet1976Diemen50:4650:46
84R van Steen1964Hoofddorp50:5650:29
85Marco de Groot1975Nieuw-Vennep50:5650:30
86Jim Boerma1955Haarlem51:1150:43
87Hans Joosten1956Hoofddorp51:1451:11
88M Lourens1971Luchthaven Schiphol51:2051:01
89Dennis Eldering1987Beverwijk51:3751:13
90Kees Larooij1966Haarlem51:4351:19
91Arno Vaes1966Hoofddorp51:4551:37
92Wim Brussaard1957Bennebroek51:4751:20
93Alexander Eijgenraam1965Bloemendaal51:5151:40
94Koen Bonnema1992Velserbroek51:5351:44
95Bas de Bruijn1948Hoofddorp52:0951:56
96Frank Stolk1965Hoofddorp52:1352:07
97Watze Hoogland1968Nieuw-Vennep52:1952:03
98Mark Keizer1975Hoofddorp52:3152:09
99Bas Misset1974Hoofddorp52:3351:56
100Ronald van Leeuwen1961Beverwijk52:4052:16
101AJ Huttinga1972Nieuw Vennep52:4052:06
102Bert van Roekel1964Zwolle52:4452:26
103Sebastiaan Fleur1988Nieuw Vennep53:1453:08
104Bert de Goede1963Haarlem53:1553:03
105Peter Rijswijk1969Hoofddorp53:2053:04
106Hendrik Geertsma1960Boskoop53:2353:23
107Han Schindeler1954Amstelveen53:3653:28
108Pieter Landstra1955Hoofddorp53:4153:34
109Bert Kampman1962Hoofddorp53:4553:39
110M Havers1965Hoofddorp53:4753:47
111Hans Mooij1958IJmuiden53:4753:34
112Frank Vink1975Hoofddorp53:5553:32
113Rob Roelofs1973Hoofddorp54:0453:57
114John van Kleef1962Haarlem54:0553:47
115Harold Teuwen1965Hoofddorp54:0953:46
116Henno Wiertz1969Amstelveen54:1153:52
117Arjan Beijen1975Nieuw Vennep54:1947:50
118Ralph Kortenhorst1949Maarssen54:2053:57
119Floris Lagerweij1999Nieuw-Vennep54:2754:07
120E Verhoef1971Hoofddorp54:2853:57
121Marcel Lagerweij1961Nieuw-Vennep54:3354:12
122Sander Knepper1989Haarlem54:3454:10
123Rob Berkhof1952Haarlem54:3554:04
124Joost Knol1965Velserbroek54:3754:28
125Ro van Lonckhuijzen1969Nieuw-Vennep54:5154:29
126Rob Westra1979Hoofddorp55:1354:54
127Evert-Jan de Raadt1979Hoofddorp55:1354:55
128Michel Heijnen1975Lisse55:2755:13
129Bob Thijssen1966Hoofddorp55:3054:57
130Kouwenberg1968 55:3054:59
131Pieter van Driel1986Haarlem55:3955:14
132Michel Nooij1961Hoofddorp55:4055:15
133Marcel Duits1958Nieuwkoop55:4355:43
134J M Begema Haarlem55:4855:36
135Tom Cruise Hoofddorp55:5055:18
136Ivo Berkhoff1965Nieuw-Vennep55:5055:33
137Paul Buijtendijk1954Hoofddorp56:1055:52
138Hans Bodemann1956Hoofddorp56:1055:54
139Erik van der Vaart1956Almere56:1856:05
140W J Beck1948Zandvoort56:1955:48
141Theo Voogd1961Vijfhuizen56:2355:54
142W J C Kooter1943Hoofddorp56:2556:19
143Leo Schreuder1960Bloemendaal56:2856:08
144Jaap Uithoven1947Hoofddorp56:3256:10
145Niels Romijn1983Hoofddorp56:3956:13
146Almer Veenendaal1986Haarlem56:5056:26
147Ron Uijttenboogaard1958Almere56:5956:46
148Boudewijn Tiesinga1968Amstelveen57:0057:00
149N van Rijn1959Hoofddorp57:0557:05
150Teunis de Haas1969Vijfhuizen57:1456:47
151Ton Verstraten Hoofddorp57:1956:49
152Tom van den Broeke1957Haarlem57:4757:21
153Wim van Leeuwen1962Hoofddorp57:4857:18
154Lukas Gommers1974Hoofddorp57:5357:27
155Ed Bonnema1960Velserbroek57:5857:49
156Teun Bogaard1953Hoofddorp58:0157:51
157Kees de Groot1955Hoofddorp58:2058:01
158Marco Jansen1967Beverwijk58:5358:33
159Gerard Veenboer1942Hoofddorp59:3359:05
160Paul van Houten1953Haarlem59:3359:08
161Bert van der Meer1946Hoofddorp59:3459:24
162Willem de Groot1951Hoofddorp59:3659:13
163B Mulder1967Nieuw-Vennep1:00:1459:48
164Richard van Haaften1976Nieuw-Vennep1:00:1459:49
165Michel de Jong1977Beverwijk1:00:301:00:30
166Ruud van Essen1966Hoofddorp1:00:3154:16
167Ronald van Santen1963Hoofddorp1:00:3254:17
168Edo Scheffer1969Hoofddorp1:00:321:00:10
169C Brandsma1980Hoofddorp1:01:0754:52
170Ruub Hoeboer1958Hoofddorp1:01:371:01:24
171Peter Groot1954Rijsenhout1:01:441:01:24
172Evert Kassing1956Velserbroek1:02:441:02:24
173Kees Beerthuizen1961Hoofddorp1:02:461:02:18
174Jeroen Dolman1975Vijfhuizen1:03:251:03:05
175Frank vd Eshof1971Velsen-Noord1:03:381:03:38
176Piet Stam1937Heemstede1:03:511:03:46
177Marvin Hendrikse1979Pijnacker1:03:581:03:40
178A Duivens1959Luchthaven Schiphol1:09:031:02:49
179Ron Bongers1946Haarlem1:09:181:02:43
180R Bartholomeusz1984Amsterdam1:11:081:04:55
181N Schipper1974Haarlem1:12:241:06:12
 
REC-V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Claudia Schaffer1971Aalsmeer42:0342:03
2Lineke Kroon1978Haarlem45:2345:20
3Rosanne van Schaik1987Haarlem46:5946:35
4Jitske Aalders1979Haarlem48:5448:49
5Rianne Veen1965Heemstede49:2049:14
6Lenneke van Schoonhove1981Haarlem49:3849:34
7Maureen Bos1964Spaarndam49:5349:43
8Nel Duits1961Nieuwkoop50:0650:06
9Kitty Meijburg1957Hoofddorp50:5850:50
10Christine Rubeling1964Heemstede51:3251:03
11Mignon Verhoef1960Haarlem51:4551:19
12Ineke Honselaar1964Nieuw-Vennep52:0451:48
13Esther van Paridon1980Hoofddorp53:0052:52
14Helen van Duuren1975Heemstede53:2653:11
15Helma van Geem1964Vijfhuizen53:2753:09
16Angeline de Graaff1959Nieuw-Vennep53:3753:27
17Anja Kleefsman1962Hoofddorp53:5853:46
18Annette Wiersma1964Santpoort-Noord54:3454:16
19Marga Remmerswaal1957Velserbroek55:0554:46
20Tineke Puts1959Haarlem55:1254:43
21Mariska Meijer1974Hoofddorp55:1854:56
22Esmé Louiws1983Amsterdam56:1055:53
23Fanny van Ravensberg1969Hoofddorp56:1755:56
24Jolanda Lucassen1960Rijsenhout56:2456:05
25Yvonne Meijer1952Zwanenburg56:3756:16
26Ailsa Leadbetter1963Haarlem56:4456:18
27Laurenske Admiraal1975Haarlem57:1956:55
28Tineke Luiten-van Brer1953Santpoort-Noord57:2757:04
29Anique Honingh-de Jong1975Hoofddorp58:1257:55
30Ytje Stap1948Hoofddorp58:1258:03
31M de Groot1986Hoofddorp58:2058:00
32Nanette Lowey Ball1971Aerdenhout58:5258:32
33Monique Kouwenhoven1957Vijfhuizen59:0758:54
34Aletta Keijzer1967Hoofddorp59:2359:04
35Kirsten van Geest1972Hoofddorp59:2959:09
36Bea Mol1962Heemstede59:3059:16
37Willeke Oudheusden1964Hoofddorp59:3059:13
38Pauline Hilliger1967Nieuw-Vennep1:00:0059:43
39Gerry-An Schets1965Haarlem1:00:0259:48
40Rebecca Groeneweg1969Hoofddorp1:01:021:00:40
41R Brandsma1980Hoofddorp1:01:0754:52
42Monique Hogenhout1968Nieuw Vennep1:01:551:01:48
43Wilma Sonneveld1968Hoofddorp1:01:591:01:30
44Dulce Xavier Catarrinh1968Nieuw-Vennep1:02:151:02:04
45Miriam Krabshuis1958Heemstede1:02:331:02:22
46Jose Strengers1956Hoofddorp1:02:331:02:22
47Len van den Berg1948Haarlem1:03:421:03:26
48Amy Lo1959Haarlem1:04:281:03:59
49Hanneke Snel1962Nieuw-Vennep1:05:241:05:13
50Katinka Prins1962Hillegom1:05:241:05:13
51Lydia Rongen1967Haarlem1:06:241:06:15
52Flora Visscher1951Hoofddorp1:06:261:06:09
53Wiechels1958Hoofddorp1:06:261:05:51
54Annie Schrijvers1943Hoofddorp1:07:101:06:54
55Siska Kouijzer1973Hoofddorp1:09:221:09:08
56Karla Groen1941Haarlem1:11:411:11:13
57M Orellana1967Overveen1:12:251:06:12
 
REC-M, 10 EM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Halderman1969Haarlem1:02:341:02:34
2Frank Peeters1964Haarlem1:05:021:04:55
3Marcel de Romph1968Hoofddorp1:05:131:05:09
4Joris van den Beld1977Haarlem1:05:461:05:46
5Klaas Zwaan1966Hoofddorp1:06:261:06:25
6Marcel den Breejen1971Hoofddorp1:09:391:09:09
7Erwin Dik1974IJmuiden1:10:031:09:53
8Randall de Boer1980Amsterdam1:10:091:10:05
9Thomas Hessels1983Amsterdam1:11:021:10:35
10Vincent Aussems1981Amsterdam1:11:331:11:06
11Kurt Koevoets1974Hoofddorp1:11:511:11:41
12Frank Harms1955Zandvoort1:11:561:11:54
13Grietus Wiggers1956Hoofddorp1:11:571:11:54
14Dennis Beek1976Zandvoort1:12:271:12:22
15Serge Reijnen1974Haarlem1:12:301:12:22
16W Haagsma1950Amstelveen1:12:311:12:23
17Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:13:001:12:35
18Ruud Bouman1966Hoofddorp1:13:341:13:11
19Leon van der Riet1975Hoofddorp1:13:541:13:52
20Leo Blom1964Warmond1:14:271:14:21
21Paul Stevens1960Aalsmeer1:14:511:14:46
22Henk Ravensbergen1969Nieuw-Vennep1:14:541:14:30
23Peter Siolerius1959Maarssen1:14:561:14:29
24Vincent Witmond1992Haarlem1:15:101:15:01
25Paul Lakerveld1960Hoofddorp1:15:241:15:13
26Fred Kies1960Aerdenhout1:15:331:15:30
27Hans Prins1967Noordwijkerhout1:15:351:15:26
28Cor de Boer1955Hoofddorp1:15:401:15:40
29Ruud Revers1954Hoofddorp1:15:481:15:41
30Jonathan Verheul1979Weesp1:16:031:15:44
31Willem ten Hoope1959Haarlem1:16:111:16:09
32Henk Krabshuis1956Heemstede1:16:341:16:34
33Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem1:16:381:16:31
34Tim Nulkes1973Hoofddorp1:17:421:17:32
35Nico Verkerk1962Amstelveen1:17:491:17:45
36Jan Verbeij1955Hoofddorp1:18:371:18:27
37Herman Dhaene1971Hoofddorp1:18:561:18:49
38Peter Rietbroek1964Nieuw Vennep1:19:081:18:50
39Michel Hoogenes1967Nieuw Vennep1:19:091:18:50
40Paul Moeskops1960Heemstede1:19:161:18:47
41Ed van Duin1961Hoofddorp1:19:491:19:32
42Kees van Delft1962Katwijk Zh1:20:021:19:41
43Ronald van der Beek1968Hoofddorp1:20:051:19:41
44Hugo Dullemaat1963Zwaanshoek1:20:331:20:24
45Piet Vlaanderen1952Uitgeest1:20:341:20:19
46Ed Schouten1953Hoofddorp1:20:351:20:35
47Chris Best1957Haarlem1:20:361:20:23
48H S Pootjes1951Overveen1:21:081:20:58
49Erik Jansen1965Haarlem1:21:191:21:14
50Henk Vlas1962Haarlem1:21:401:21:21
51Johan Tukker1957Hoofddorp1:22:001:21:48
52Mark den Broeder1968Haarlem1:22:081:21:49
53Cornelis van Doorn1947Amsterdam Zuidoost1:22:211:22:11
54Edwin van der Beek1967Hoofddorp1:22:281:22:03
55Frank 't Hart1967Amstelveen1:23:461:23:35
56Klaas Bruin1959Hoofddorp1:23:501:23:40
57Ton Handgraaf1961Haarlem1:23:551:23:50
58Bart Toering1957Halfweg Nh1:23:561:23:45
59R Keijzer1966Amstelveen1:24:041:23:54
60Gerard de Boer1961Velserbroek1:24:151:24:03
61Rene van Basten1968Hoofddorp1:24:561:24:43
62Jan van der Laan1947Weesp1:25:031:24:54
63Rene Leusink1962Heemstede1:26:001:25:49
64R van Houten1965Heemstede1:26:051:26:00
65Nieuwolt1958Hoofddorp1:26:131:25:55
66Arian van der Werff1970Hoofddorp1:26:171:26:09
67Cor Schoon1958IJmuiden1:26:371:26:18
68Jaap Spoor1942Amsterdam1:26:561:26:39
69Gijs Zandbergen1952Hoofddorp1:27:171:27:13
70Piet van den Boogaard1941Badhoevedorp1:28:261:28:22
71G Broerse1951Hoofddorp1:29:261:29:09
72Remko van Geest1970Hoofddorp1:30:351:30:10
73Maarten Kools1981Haarlem1:30:531:30:37
74Remco van Bezu1969Bennebroek1:31:291:31:14
75Henk Jan Meijer1956Bussum1:32:021:31:34
76Martijn de Roller1960Hoofddorp1:32:091:31:59
77Ton Gouw1954Hoofddorp1:33:021:32:41
78A L Mestrum1959Almere1:35:281:35:19
79Kees Heijnis1958Hoofddorp1:35:281:35:10
80Jos Kouijzer1941Haarlem1:36:531:36:40
 
REC-V, 10 EM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Odette Verlee1959Nieuw Vennep1:30:371:30:34
2Ariena van Wageningen1963Amsterdam1:31:051:31:02
3Monica Piepers1981Hoofddorp1:33:001:32:42
4Coby van Beek1946Hoofddorp1:33:041:33:01
 
16M, 1 KM 1-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thom Griffioen2004Velserbroek4:53 
2Yannick van Berckel2003Heemstede4:57 
3Thijmen Homan2003Hoofddorp5:07 
4Job Tilleman2004Heemstede5:07 
5Ralph Mens2003Nieuw Vennep5:23 
6Dario Xavier Catarrinh2003Nieuw-Vennep5:24 
7Sven Meijer2005Hoofddorp5:46 
8Sem van der Putten2004Nieuw Vennep5:51 
9Quint van der Riet2004Hoofddorp6:06 
10Lucas Aris2005Luchthaven Schiphol6:19 
11Lucas Weber2004Heemstede6:36 
12Tom Groenewoud2004Hoofddorp6:37 
13Milo Roelofs2005Hoofddorp6:41 
14Joren Oldenhof2004Hoofddorp6:50 
15Sam Collingham2006Haarlem7:11 
16Pedro Xavier Catarrinh2006Nieuw-Vennep8:17 
17Tygo van der Putten2007Nieuw-Vennep8:46 
18Senna Garrelts2003Nieuw-Vennep10:00 
 
16V, 1 KM 1-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melissa Boyden2003Zandvoort4:47 
2Sascha Hirs2003Haarlem5:24 
3Lobke Wilmink2003Hoofddorp5:47 
4Marleen van den Broeke2004Haarlem5:52 
5Hannah van Ravensberg2004Hoofddorp6:11 
6Bo Aris2003Luchthaven Schiphol6:19 
7Jennifer den Breejen2004Hoofddorp6:41 
8Sophie van Geest2005Hoofddorp7:26 
9Babet van der Riet2006Hoofddorp7:39 
10Danielle Laanbroek2006Haarlem8:38 
 
78M, 1 KM 7-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Duncan Steenbakkre2001Krommenie3:52 
2Roman Weber2001Heemstede3:53 
3Milan Biesheuvel2002Aalsmeer4:14 
4Diederick van Berchel2001Heemstede4:16 
5Zachariah Boyden2001Zandvoort4:21 
6Sebastiaan Aris2002Luchthaven Schiphol4:27 
7Hugo Weber2003Heemstede4:35 
8Joost Bolten2001Hoofddorp4:41 
9Stefan Honingh2002Hoofddorp4:46 
10Ralph Wielart2001Hoofddorp4:59 
11Arthur Trautwein2001Hoofddorp5:06 
12Wouter van den Broeke2001Haarlem5:11 
13Ivo Lankhorst2002Hoofddorp5:20 
14Patrick Olsen2002Amstelveen5:22 
15Michel Laanbroek2002Haarlem5:31 
16Julian van Geest2002Hoofddorp5:45 
17Job Valkenaar2001Hoofddorp6:15 
 
78V, 1 KM 7-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eveline de Jong2001Hoofddorp4:07 
2Rowanne Hesp2003Hoofddorp4:30 
3Hannah Olsthoorn2002Hoofddorp4:48 
4Nynke Griffioen2001Velserbroek4:56 
5Mila Brandehof2001Hoofddorp4:57 
6Simone Huiberts2002Hoofddorp5:40 
7Sacha Hofstra2002Hoofddorp5:44 
8Sanne Meijer2002Hoofddorp6:36 
 
910M, 1 KM 9-10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nick van Santen1999Hoofddorp4:04 
2Willem Olsthoorn2001Hoofddorp4:12 
3Joe Zwaan2000Amsterdam4:13 
4Ivar Oldenhof2000Hoofddorp4:22 
5Tim Tilleman2001Heemstede4:27 
6Niels Prins2000Hoofddorp4:29 
7Kars Bouwmeester1999Hoofddorp4:39 
8Tristan Hirs2000Haarlem4:43 
9Alex van Opzeeland2001Nieuw-Vennep4:48 
10Martijn Roubos2000Nieuw Vennep4:52 
11Luc van Opzeeland1999Nieuw-Vennep5:14 
12Sem Hendriks2000Hoofddorp5:29 
 
910V, 1 KM 9-10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Bolten1999Hoofddorp3:50 
2Anna Consten2001Nieuw Vennep4:10 
3Kimberly Colijn2000Aalsmeerderbrug4:18 
4Madinja Groenenberg1999Hoofddorp4:49 
5Isabel van Opzeeland2001Nieuw-Vennep4:53 
6Charissa van Bakel2000Hoofddorp5:06 
7Esmee Keijzer2000Hoofddorp5:06 
8Eva van Ravensberg2001Hoofddorp6:15 
 
1112M, 1 KM 11-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Douwe Koldijk1999Haarlem3:27 
2Alexander Soethout1998Heemskerk3:31 
3Joost Koldijk1999Haarlem3:37 
4Remco van der Flier1999Hoofddorp3:44 
5Max Huiberts1999Hoofddorp4:06 
6Timo Brandehof1998Hoofddorp4:19 
7Nick van Bakel1998Hoofddorp4:31 
8Nick Zungri1999Hoofddorp4:32 
9Robert Roubos1997Nieuw Vennep4:32 
 
1112V, 1 KM 11-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kim Traas1998Hoofddorp3:41 
2Luca Reniers1998Hoofddorp3:50 
3Bowien Jansen1998Hoofddorp3:50 
4Noa Oldenhof1997Hoofddorp3:51 
5Esmée Mulders1998Hoofddorp3:53 
6Ivanka Groenenberg1998Hoofddorp4:00 
7Jessie Lourenburg1998Hoofddorp4:21 
 
www.uitslagen.com12-04-2010 18:36