Sök

Resultat Lista 14e Bouwbedrijf Beverwijkloop

Balkbrug - Lördag 16 Maj 2009

 
J -9, 1500 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Fabian Berends2000Dedemsvaart6:24 
2Nick Buiter2000Balkbrug6:28 
3Jur Logtenberg F32001Voetbaljeugd6:33 
4Jesse Olde2000Balkbrug (F2)7:03 
5Dani Dokter E11999Voetbaljeugd7:09 
6Sander Hoeve2001Balkbrug (F2)7:34 
7Chris van Dongen2002Balkbrug (F1)7:34 
8Stan Legebeke F32001Voetbaljeugd7:34 
9Justin Berends2000Dedemsvaart8:18 
10Henrik Willamo2001ACO Van Elderen8:33 
11Arjan Dunnink2002Balkbrug (F1)8:34 
12Justin Docter2002Dedemsvaart8:51 
13Cristian Brouwer2002Set Up Volleybal9:02 
14Maarten Pol2002Balkbrug (F2)9:06 
15Tomasz Lammersen F32002Voetbaljeugd9:23 
16Robin Kroes2000Balkbrug (F2)9:36 
17Yordi Steen F32002Voetbaljeugd10:10 
 
M -9, 1500 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Marjolein Klaren2001Twenterand6:52 
2Floortje Corbeth2001ACO Van Elderen7:05 
3Flore Logtenberg2000Set Up Volleybal7:07 
4Carlijn Dragt2001Set Up Volleybal7:41 
5Rachel Courtz2000Balkbrug7:51 
6Ingrid Baas2001Set Up Volleybal8:08 
7Ilse Mennink2001Set Up Volleybal8:35 
8Isa Legebeke2004Balkbrug8:45 
9Kadisha Geerking2001Set Up Volleybal8:58 
10Mabel Docter2002Set Up Volleybal9:04 
11Michelle Steen2004Balkbrug9:05 
12Lieke de Bruin2002Set Up Volleybal9:12 
13Larissa Hekman2002Set Up Volleybal9:25 
14Lotte Meulink2003Set Up Volleybal9:29 
15Shania Docter2005Dedemsvaart9:38 
16Indy Roozendal2002Dedemsvaart10:12 
17Laura Neerhof2001Set Up Volleybal10:22 
18Gaby Runherd2000Set Up Volleybal10:25 
19Esther Loerts2002Set Up Volleybal10:37 
20Lisanne Pater2001Set Up Volleybal11:13 
 
J1315, 3000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Marc Bakker1994ACO Van Elderen11:31 
2Lars Bakker1996ACO Van Elderen12:52 
 
M1315, 3000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Savanna Warmink1994ACO Van Elderen12:02 
2Aline Kooistra1994ACO Van Elderen13:26 
 
HSEN, 5000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Stiepereaere Davy1986Varsenare16:21 
2Stefan Postma1989Start '7816:39 
3Job Eijsink1987Groningen16:46 
4Klaas Brakke1984AG '8517:07 
5Gertin Roke1992ACO Van Elderen17:23 
6Patrick Postma1992Start '7817:42 
7Rick Willems1991AV Rijssen18:12 
8Ron Willems1993Twenterand18:56 
9Rick Jansen1988Nieuwleusen19:22 
10Martijn Gelderman1991Balkbrug19:23 
11Bjorn Brink Running C Lierderhol19:37 
12Frits Mulder1982Hardenberg20:01 
13Wilco Lohuis1971Raalte20:25 
14Arjan Meuleman1987Sigma Coating21:12 
15Gerard Olde1973Balkbrug21:15 
16Robert van Büseck1972Sigma Coating21:53 
17Henri Meilink1975Hardenberg24:02 
18Harron Dekker HAC '6324:05 
19Patrick Legebeke Leide1971Voetbaljeugd24:35 
20Dirk van der Valk Balkbrug24:38 
21Patrick Pottjegort1988Almelo25:22 
22Wilco Kuis1979Sigma Coating25:24 
23Ronald Tichelaar1975Sigma Coating25:38 
24Gerben Docter1971Balkbrug25:42 
25Jan Boessenkool1971Staphorst26:14 
26Arnoud Nijhuis LeiderF1989Voetbaljeugd26:18 
27Ivo Bahhou1976Sigma Coating27:26 
28Willem Smit Balkbrug31:15 
 
HVET, 5000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Erik Klein Baltink1964Hanzesport17:06 
2Melchior van de Pol1968AV '3417:12 
3Jan Groot1964Spurt '8818:06 
4Tony Ruiter1962Twenterand19:10 
5Ron Maalderink1960Hanzesport19:28 
6Albert de Boer1964AG '8519:39 
7René de Boer1966Spurt '8819:42 
8Bert Dekker1968Hollandscheveld19:53 
9Geert Deruddere1960Wevelgem19:57 
10Bart de Lange1960Spurt '8819:59 
11Pieter Stegman1964Elp20:12 
12Rob Somsen1967Codac21:18 
13Jaap Talen1946Hoogeveen21:26 
14Marco Vlaming1961ACO Van Elderen22:10 
15Luuk Pit1962Balkbrug22:51 
16Gerard Arends1954AG '8523:04 
17Jan Otten1956AG '8523:32 
18Gerrit Lijkendijk1959Hoogeve24:13 
19Willem van Essen1956Hoogeveen24:24 
20Hans Koopman1967Dedemsvaart24:27 
21Ton Martens1944Hardenberg25:16 
22Hans Mennink1966Balkbrug25:42 
23Johannes Kuilder1946SISU26:10 
24Bert Berkenbosch1948Loopgroep Avereest26:23 
25Nico Wassens1956Dedemsvaart26:48 
26Henk Meerman1951Hoogeveen27:56 
27Gerard Wolterink1930avVN31:51 
 
DSEN, 5000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Stefanie Bouma1982Impala17:59 
2Sanne Woertink1991HAC '6319:39 
3Lies Deruddere1986Wevelgem19:54 
4Antien van der Vegt1978HAC '6320:06 
5Dineke Welleweerd1991Spurt '8820:10 
6Margje Timmerman1983Staphorst22:53 
7Rebecca Kelder1986Spurt '8823:09 
8Heleen Moes1981Loopgroep Avereest26:42 
9Marga Goudbeek1986Groningen27:19 
10Lotte Eijsink1987Balkbrug27:28 
11Liane Veerman1977Balkbrug30:34 
12Kristel Janssen1999Balkbrug32:00 
 
DVET, 5000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Giny Dunnewind1968ACO Van Elderen21:16 
2Heidy Snijders1971HAC '6322:00 
3Diane Snippe1966Spurt '8826:25 
4Jennette Veltink1966Spurt '8826:57 
5Petra Kremer1973Balkbrug27:19 
6Emily Legebeke1971Balkbrug27:19 
7Els Lettink1967Dedemsvaart28:25 
8Henny Jansen1952Nieuwleusen29:45 
9Lia Verhoef1969Sigma Coating30:47 
 
HSEN, 10000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Davy Stieperaere1985Varsenare33:24 
2Leon Sanderman1981AV Rijssen33:36 
3Jan Paalman1974AV Rijssen33:48 
4Erwin Akkerman1979AG '8536:09 
5Martijn Schakelaar1974De Gemzen36:13 
6Harold Kruidhof1973AG '8536:40 
7Ralf Ringenaldus1977AAC '6136:43 
8Jan-Peter Sanderman1979AV Rijssen37:40 
9G T Duits1980Horror39:07 
10Arjen Oldehinkel1985Radewijk41:34 
11Erik Zagers1979HHC Hardenberg42:32 
12Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '88 - 243:00 
13Mes Fun Habtab1975Koekange43:04 
14Alex Kijk in de Vegte1971Zwolle44:20 
15Arjan Elst1978Wierden45:24 
16Marco Eerkes1988De Bilt45:42 
17Erik Hegen1971HAC '6346:21 
18Jan de Rumph1974Wierden48:43 
19Jelle Jan Gerrits1970Spurt '88 - 651:43 
 
H40+, 10000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Teake Kerckhoffs1969Appelscha35:59 
2Klaas Jan Hofstra1965LSV Invictus36:14 
3Jan van Beveren1968Spurt '88 - 239:37 
4Jan Eikelboom1966Running C Lierderhol40:44 
5Harry Veldkamp1967Cialfo41:09 
6Leo Meijerink1965ACO Van Elderen41:30 
7Bert Maneschijn1969ACO Van Elderen41:37 
8Mathieu van der Veen1966ACO Van Elderen - 243:51 
9Hans Poel1969Balkbrug44:07 
10Wim Welleweerd1966Spurt '88 - 344:37 
11Jacco de Weerdt1966Ees45:18 
12Alex Grootemarsink1966ACO Van Elderen - 245:29 
13Henri Feijer1967Dalfsen1:02:06 
 
H45+, 10000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Adri Deemter1961Spurt '8836:06 
2Henry Pappot1961Dedemsvaart36:55 
3Heerke Postma1961Start '7838:20 
4Eric Kloosterziel1962PEC 191038:22 
5Hilbrand v.d. Belt1964Spurt '88 - 239:13 
6Siegfried Körbl1962AV Rijssen - 241:24 
7Eddy Geesink1963Hardenberg41:28 
8Bart de Lange1960Spurt '88 - 343:04 
9Jan Timmerman1960Spurt '88 - 343:09 
10Dicke Stolte1963AG '8544:12 
11Jan Henning1961Raalte46:59 
12Johny Zunnebeld1963AG '85 - 246:59 
13Koen Ramaken1963Dutch Runners Gold47:38 
14E van Limbeek1964Zwolle47:57 
15Jacob Vonder1960ACO Van Elderen - 348:00 
16Bram Baan1964Zwolle49:40 
17Henk van Marle1964Dalfsen49:45 
18Theo Visscher1964Genemuiden1:01:36 
 
H50+, 10000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Albert Oldehinkel1956Spurt '8836:16 
2Willem de Weerdt1955Cialfo36:46 
3Henk Oldehinkel1958Spurt '8839:13 
4Johan Willems1958ACO Van Elderen39:23 
5Wolter Croezen1957Twenterand40:46 
6Benno Braamhaar1951AV Rijssen - 241:50 
7Bram van der Boon1956ACO Van Elderen - 243:11 
8Herman Bouwhuis1951Twenterand43:23 
9Fokke Wind1955Twenterand43:49 
10Jan Tijhuis1957AV Rijssen - 244:27 
11Henk Akkerman1953AG '85 - 244:30 
12Johan Nijland1947IJhorst44:33 
13Jan Strik1958De Gemzen44:36 
14Peter Jansen1953PEC 1910 - 244:41 
15Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart44:42 
16Freek Kosjens1953Spurt '88 - 446:07 
17Bert van Duuren1952PEC 1910 - 246:19 
18Jan Fransen1944Hasselt47:11 
19B Krul1953AG '85 - 247:13 
20Bertus Schutte1943ACO Van Elderen - 347:34 
21Arie Drogt1959Spurt '88 - 547:34 
22Kees Pit1956Coevorden47:39 
23Charles Meijer1954Loopgroep Avereest48:11 
24Jos Jutten1959Dalfsen49:11 
25Dirk van de Wetering1956Loopgroep Avereest51:56 
26Piet Elzinga1957Nieuwleusen52:43 
27Wim Fokkert1957Balkbrug52:49 
 
DSEN, 10000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Hellen de Vries1980PEC 191040:38 
2Martine ten Kate1983Pallas '6741:30 
3Deruddene Lies1986Wevelgem43:04 
4Manon Herbert1991Spurt '88 - 445:18 
 
DVET, 10000 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Anne van Schuppen1960Cialfo40:26 
2Saskia Schutte1972Cialfo40:46 
3Ria Roosink1962AV Rijssen - 242:21 
4Cora Kloosterziel1963PEC 191042:38 
5Jeannet Leppink-de Haa1969PEC 1910 - 244:46 
6Janneke Willems1968Spurt '88 - 446:02 
7Laura Batterink1970Westerbork46:54 
8Roelie Lennips1965Spurt '88 - 547:03 
9Rona Meijer1964Lutten47:11 
10Saakje Rijkeboer1965Loopgroep Avereest49:46 
11Marry de Lange1961ACO Van Elderen - 349:48 
12Marianne Reuvecamp1971PEC 1910 - 250:08 
13Carla Geesink1970Hardenberg50:13 
14Linda Breukelman1963Spurt '88 - 550:46 
15Geke Tempelman1970Spurt '88 - 650:56 
16Jacqueline Ruizenaar1954Hardenberg52:18 
17Heidi Onnink1971Spurt '88 - 652:37 
18Marry Hooijer1954PEC 1910 - 252:45 
19Reina Wijnia-Kwant1957avVN53:25 
20Gina v.d. Staay1970Ommen1:01:45 
21Klazien van der Klis1965Balkbrug1:04:15 
 
J1012, 1500 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Arne Kootstra1997ACO Van Elderen5:52 
2Chris Dankelman1999ACO Van Elderen5:56 
3Alwin Kooiker1997Voetbaljeugd6:22 
4Jari Kouwen1999ACO Van Elderen7:01 
5Sam de Gier1999Zuidwolde Dr7:02 
 
M1012, 1500 METER
PlatsNamnFöddOrt/FöreningTid
1Eva Gnodde1997ACO Van Elderen5:54 
2Inga Bakker1998ACO Van Elderen5:59 
3Puck de Gier1998HAC '636:01 
4Sanne Otten1999ACO Van Elderen6:05 
5Emilie Corbeth1999ACO Van Elderen6:17 
6Kristin Willamo1998Ommen6:35 
7Marie Dankelman1997Arrien6:35 
8Julia Starke1997Balkbrug6:56 
9Jasmijn Pol1997Set Up Volleybal7:20 
10Susan Gelderman1999Balkbrug7:29 
11Mennink Anique1999Set Up Volleybal7:30 
12Myrett Kootstra1999ACO Van Elderen8:03 
13Suzan van Oeffel1999Set Up Volleybal9:36 
14Evelien Petter1997Set Up Volleybal9:43 
15Renate Baas1998Set Up Volleybal9:43 
16Emily Blankers1998Set Up Volleybal9:48 
17Eline Blankers1999Set Up Volleybal9:49 
 
* Premiesprint 5 km:
- Heren: Davy Stieperaere
- Danes: Stefanie Bouma
* Premiespring 10 km:
- Heren: Davy Stieperaere
- Dames: Anne van Schuppen
 
Organisatie: Stichting Duursportpromotie Balkbrug:
www.duursportpromotiebalkbrug.nl
 
www.uitslagen.com16-05-2009 18:04