Cerca

Elenco risultati Runner's World Zandvoort CircuitRun

Zandvoort - Domenica 30 Marzo 2008

 
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Koen Wilssens1981Nederland38:0338:03
2Leonard Ndayisenga België38:2038:17
3Kristof van Malderen1983Bakkum (BEL)38:2338:23
4Tom Wiggers1987AV Castricum38:2638:24
5Sébastien Dewitte België38:3938:38
6Ronald Schröer1984Hera38:4238:41
7Michel Butter1985AV Castricum38:4738:47
8Martin Lauret1971Typhoon38:4838:47
9Bart Lieckens1977Westerlo (BEL)38:5238:50
10Karl de Raeymaecker België38:5738:56
11Robert Ton1985Phanos39:1039:08
12Frank Bollen1982Bilzen (BEL)39:2039:19
13Stijn Lintermans België39:2239:21
14Pim Molenaar1987Trias39:3939:37
15Robin vd Linde DAK39:4839:47
16Pip Tesselaar1969Hera39:5139:50
17Peter Res1978AV Castricum40:0340:02
18Gaber Bahnas1973Team 1040:0940:07
19Koen van Havermaet1984Hamme (BEL)40:5040:48
20Yennick Wolthuizen1984DOKEV40:5740:55
21Alwin Groen1989NOVA41:2941:26
22Wesley Pauel1990DAK42:0142:01
23Björn Nat1977Hera42:2942:26
24Maarten van Ommen1980Phoenix42:4242:39
25Angelo van de Casteele1990België43:1343:10
26Corentin Levacq1981België43:1843:18
27Klaas Reedijk1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:5144:47
28Marijn de Jonge1987Atletics Nijverdal45:2245:19
29Harmen Korfage1998ARO '8845:2445:22
30Marten Korfage1988ARO '8845:2445:22
31Niels Verwer1989Trias45:2445:21
32Martin Kerkvliet1977Atledo45:2845:25
33Patrick Swinkels1980Loopgroep Hoorn46:0245:57
34Wouter Krasser1974Phanos46:4946:44
35Eddy D'Hondt1970Melsele (BEL)47:0346:49
36Pascal vd Vendel1975Noordkop47:2647:22
37Duco Huitema1975Lycurgus48:2248:18
38Jos Dekker1976AV Edam49:3449:25
39David Peters1987NSL49:3949:33
40Ard Dekker1975AV Castricum49:4849:42
41Jarno Meijers1978Loopgroep Hoorn50:0449:58
42Jacco Heijblok1973DEM50:4950:45
43Savas Ozyurt1976Haarlemmermeer51:4451:31
44Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt51:4651:38
45Mark Tijsterman1976AV '2352:2052:08
46Roland Boontje1985Phoenix52:3152:17
47Martijn Beunk1974KAV Holland52:5652:34
48Merijn Trommar1975Olympia Eindhoven53:3753:37
49Arne Kooijman1974TAS '8255:0654:52
50Rudi Schavemaker1974NEA Volharding55:4555:29
51Danny van Persie1991Rotterdam Atletiek55:5355:39
52Frank Aarts1975Loopgroep PK56:2056:01
53Paul Stolk1978Suomi56:2856:12
54Mooksha van der Woert1991Nijmegen Atletiek57:1857:10
55Joris Rutten1974AV Haarlem58:5858:40
56Peter Bouwes1979Atos59:1058:47
57Mathijs van der Pol1987Haarlemmermeer59:1658:54
58Haakon Huikeshoven1978PAC59:4659:28
59Massimo Cirillo1980Amsterdam1:00:0059:35
60Davied Eskes1987KAV Holland1:00:2652:15
61Florian Kathe1990Ahrweiler (GER)1:05:171:05:10
62Remco Smit1990KAV Holland1:06:451:06:35
63Marijn Demarteau1977Startbaan1:07:531:07:35
64Paul Pouwels1982Atos1:08:301:08:07
65Xander Esser1974Phanos1:09:101:04:06
66Jasper Smit1992KAV Holland1:10:201:10:11
 
M35, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Frederic Collignon België38:0638:06
2Huub Maas1970THOR38:2238:21
3Edo Baart1968Atos38:2938:28
4Ruud Beerepoot1968Hera41:3941:38
5Leon van der Meijden1968AAV '3645:2445:17
6Kees Joppe1970Hera45:3345:27
7Tim van der Veer1969Utrecht46:0946:04
8Robert Boersma1968NEA Volharding46:1045:56
9Michel Drijfhout1970Lycurgus46:1146:07
10Martin Helmantel1971KAV Holland46:5946:51
11Rene Drost1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt49:0648:58
12William Schothuis1971SISU49:5849:49
13Vincent van Vugt1970Zaanland50:0349:53
14John Buikman1968AV Edam50:0448:13
15Vincent Kramer1971Loopgroep PK50:2950:23
16Remco Coolen1971GAC Hilversum51:1351:07
17Gerben Everts1971avVN51:3051:27
18Marco Rol1971NEA Volharding51:3351:17
19Niels Grent1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt52:1552:02
20Brent Hire1971Loopgroep PK52:4652:43
21Alexander van den Berg1971the Hague Road Runne53:1353:03
22Marco de Grauw1969Hellas53:2753:18
23Hans Fischer1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt54:1053:57
24Arjan Vink1969KAV Holland54:4954:26
25Michael Elzenga1970Trias55:1955:04
26Arno Dikhooff1970AV Gouda57:2057:05
27Ronald Admiraal1969AV Castricum59:5859:52
28Eric Wolfswinkel1970AV Monnickendam1:01:091:00:49
29Dennis Plat1969AV Monnickendam1:06:071:05:48
 
M40, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos39:1139:11
2Juan Planas1965Genk (BEL)39:4539:43
3Ron Aardenburg1964avVN44:4644:45
4Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus45:4145:36
5Martin van Steenis1964SV Sportlust45:4945:42
6Paul de Boer1966Suomi47:1346:54
7Martin Houwing1966Suomi47:3547:29
8Peter Koens1964GAC Hilversum48:1948:15
9Edward Pechler1965Loopgroep Bedum49:1749:09
10John Westerbaan1966Loopgroep PK50:0349:40
11Anick van de Casteele1967België50:5150:49
12Pepijn Herberghs1964Phanos50:5850:41
13John vd Weijdeven1963Loopgroep PK51:0551:00
14Marcel Koster1967Suomi51:2851:21
15Richard van der Klis1963avVN52:1252:01
16Eric van Weerden1966Lycurgus52:4052:35
17Salem Ait Abdesselam1966running200053:4253:17
18Gerard Jansma1964Friesland53:4753:35
19Peter den Exter1963avVN54:0253:48
20Menno de Vries1963Zaanland54:2254:08
21Jochen Alhaeuser1967Erkelenz (GER)54:2354:16
22Huub Jansen1963AKU54:4454:34
23Hans Wolters1963KAV Holland55:3755:14
24Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK56:1356:01
25Cor Hofman1966Voorschoten '9756:2456:08
26Raymond Habes1965KAV Holland56:4456:36
27Lucas Oosting1966Suomi57:0456:39
28Berrie Vuist1965Suomi57:3157:05
29Henk Vlastra1964AV '2357:3957:24
30Frans Beunk1967KAV Holland58:0957:48
31Martin Cevat1964AV Monnickendam58:1257:57
32Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek58:2558:01
33Theo Rusch1965Ron Clarke1:00:421:00:20
34Hans Jelierse1965NSL1:00:511:00:43
35Guillaume Bruens1967NEA Volharding1:01:151:00:55
36Bart de Jong1967Kombijsport1:06:481:01:31
37Onno Oudewortel1965NEA Volharding1:13:551:00:00
 
M45, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Jan Blockx1962Wommelgem (BEL)38:4138:39
2Theo vd Abbeel1960Bornem (BEL)38:5038:49
3Ibrahim Ait Rahou1963Atos41:2541:24
4Edwin Aardenburg1962DEM43:2143:20
5Arie Hendrik Visser1962Trias44:1044:08
6Hans Brankaert1962Tilburg Road Runners44:3844:38
7Fred Hazeleger1962Loopgroep PK44:5344:48
8Willem de Ruijter1960BAV45:2945:21
9Fons de Bie1963Unitas46:0346:01
10Erik-Jan van de Voort1962't Jasper Sport46:3146:26
11Tonny Lauret1960Scheldesport47:2847:21
12Erik Verschuren1962Leiden Atletiek47:3047:28
13Wever Gerard1961Hollandia47:3947:33
14Peter Hendrix1961STAP48:0047:46
15Alfred Bosker1962Loopgroep PK48:5648:53
16Hans Nuijts1959avVN49:0748:55
17Dick Snijders1960avVN49:1849:05
18Walter Krijger1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt49:4349:36
19Peter Buis1963Trias49:5849:55
20Rob Zwartjens1962Loopgroep PK50:1850:12
21Henk Lammers1962Archeus50:2250:12
22John Hammond1962Phanos50:4950:36
23Jan Bakker1961Zaanland50:5950:49
24Perry van Dijk1962Phanos51:2051:04
25Marcel Beentjes1963Hollandia51:2651:20
26Ino Sohl1958Loopgroep PK51:5551:53
27Kees de Zeeuw1959Phanos52:2052:04
28Gerrit-Jan Scholtens1958Loopgroep Hoorn53:0252:56
29Ties van Elst1961De Koplopers53:1252:57
30Dick Hulsbosch1962Suomi53:5653:30
31Marc Hooijman1960SAV54:2454:16
32Jan Schilder1960TAS '8254:4954:37
33Leo Vloon1959Waterland54:5854:46
34Gert Vermeer1960Running Athletic Poi56:0955:57
35Paul de Graaf1961Suomi56:2656:09
36Roel Engeltjes1959DOKEV57:2157:02
37Cees Sistermans1959Lycurgus57:2457:13
38Johan de Vlieger1958Dynamica57:4057:36
39Jack Smits1960Dynamica57:4157:38
40Hendrik Lens1958Zaanland57:5957:40
41De Moura Correia1959PAC58:2158:01
42Ton van den Berg1959NEA Volharding58:3458:12
43Cornelis Groot1961NEA Volharding58:3858:20
44Carolus Olivier1961DEM58:4158:29
45Rolf van der Meulen1958avVN58:4358:43
46Jaap Kiel1959Suomi59:0758:47
47Chris Zorgdrager1961Friesland59:3659:25
48John Rous1958Phanos59:5859:41
49Ruud van der Wel1961AV Castricum1:00:0159:36
50Rob van der Hoek1960NEA Volharding1:05:511:05:27
51Mike Wientjes1958Veluwe1:06:471:06:33
52René van Houwelingen1961Suomi1:07:541:07:32
53Robert Richter1958PAC1:08:491:06:48
54Ronald Reijnen1962avVN1:11:081:10:57
 
M50, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Theo Stelling1958AV '2344:0143:59
2Peter ter Sluis1957AV Castricum44:3644:32
3Kees Elsinga1957AV '2344:5644:53
4Ger Kragten1955Atos45:3745:35
5Johan Neve1957KAV Holland47:0046:53
6Henk Derks1955avVN47:2147:17
7Rob Spijker1954NEA Volharding47:5947:56
8Ron Bakker1956avVN48:4648:36
9Henk Lous1958Dynamica51:1051:02
10Jaco Ruinard1957Atos52:3252:26
11Guus Hageman1956Loopgroep Hoorn52:5652:51
12Albert Hingstman1957AV '2353:1652:59
13Jeffrey Melger1954Hera53:3053:20
14Hans Schipper1955Hylas53:4953:32
15Ben van Vliet1955avVN54:1254:06
16Frank Harms1955Haarlemmermeer54:5254:39
17Johnny de Jaegher1956AC Herentals55:1355:04
18Kees van den Berg1955NSL55:2655:20
19Ton Wildenborg1957Hellas55:4655:31
20Theo Woldberg1957Kombijsport55:5355:36
21Piet van der Pal1956Zaanland56:2556:01
22Ferd Dogterom1954AV '4756:5156:39
23Marco van der Voorn1955Suomi57:0456:48
24Errol Seymonson1953AV '5557:1557:00
25Jos Harthoorn1955Lycurgus57:4757:42
26Cor Eichhorn1955Suomi59:1758:53
27John Visser1955PAC59:3859:21
28Peter Kamerling1954Phanos59:5259:31
29Dirk Exalto1955Loopgroep Hoorn1:00:0559:54
30Dick Capelle1953Loopgroep PK1:02:401:02:19
31Jan Pieters1956Loopgroep PK1:03:001:02:42
32Karel van Beelen1956avVN1:03:431:03:17
33Theo Zandbergen1953De Spartaan1:04:531:04:33
34Paul Spiertz1955Waterland1:05:081:03:27
35Bert de Bruijn1953AV Monnickendam1:07:021:06:46
36Piet Verlaan1953Running Athletic Poi1:08:441:08:35
37Johan van Santen1953avVN1:09:321:09:14
38Cock van der Pol1958Haarlemmermeer1:11:261:11:06
39Willem Murtze1956STAP1:24:251:15:34
 
M55, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Frans Bekers1949Sprint44:5544:54
2Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus46:5246:49
3Harry Keizer1949Loopgroep PK50:1850:14
4Jan Bogaard1951De Gemzen52:1151:52
5Wim Haagsma1950Hardloopclub Amsterd52:2852:13
6Arie van der Ham1952Polsbroek53:1553:11
7Gé Sinnige1952DEM53:3153:22
8Lody Peeters1950AV Edam53:4153:31
9Roel Pots1948Loopgroep PK54:2454:06
10Boni Rietveld1952avVN55:1555:11
11Claes van Ederen1949Hylas56:4256:29
12Werner Kathe1952Ahrweiler (GER)57:4757:39
13Malcolm Henderson1951Waterland58:3058:13
14Peter Akerboom1949LVA Plantaris58:4758:36
15Jean Brakenhoff1949AV Castricum58:5458:30
16Ronald Nooij1951AV Monnickendam59:0558:45
17Ambro Visser1952Phanos1:00:321:00:26
18Frans Reijnen1952No-Limits1:01:021:00:51
19Co Visser1949DEM1:01:231:01:14
20Paul Gies1949Ron Clarke1:01:551:01:34
21Harrie Stempher1950avVN1:03:241:03:06
22Roland Thon1951KAV Holland1:03:421:03:17
23Jos Snel1951NEA Volharding1:03:551:03:34
24Wim van Brummen1949AAC '611:05:111:04:59
25Peter van der Sman1951Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:05:191:05:01
 
M60, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Bert Streumer1945Hellas45:4845:46
2Dirk Visser1946Hardloopclub Amsterd47:4447:41
3Rob Sluijter1945avVN50:2350:17
4Chrik G van den Boom1947AAV '3652:3352:23
5Frans van Mierlo1946avVN52:4552:41
6Chiel Spaan1947AV Monnickendam55:3255:14
7Cor van Hekken1945avVN56:4356:36
8Jan Dito1946Noordkop56:5256:39
9Jan KoK1943AV Edam57:0756:57
10Jan de Hollander1947Hellas57:1757:11
11Kees Rutten1946avVN57:3257:20
12JGAG Schurgers1947Suomi57:3857:13
13Arie Bierhaalder1948NEA Volharding57:3857:21
14Wiel Langenhuizen1943GAC Gemert58:0757:58
15Pieter Stouten1946avVN58:4758:33
16Piet van Gelderen1946Lycurgus59:2059:09
17Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd1:00:0259:44
18Gerhard Munniks1947Almere '811:00:0959:59
19Bert de Wit1943AAV '361:03:481:03:36
20Jan Coppens1947GAC Gemert1:04:331:04:24
21Ger Serno1947Loopgroep PK1:05:241:05:04
22Sjef Hogenes1945Kombijsport1:06:191:05:55
23Jan Morees1947Atos1:08:511:08:35
24Frans Mores1945Atos1:08:511:08:37
25Frank van Balen1946AV Edam1:14:001:14:00
26Titus Verhagen1944the Hague Road Runne1:24:091:23:42
 
M65, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Johan Engelhart1942avVN49:1449:09
2Jan Keijzers1942Sprint49:4649:41
3Niek Tromp1938Trias51:4351:38
4Michiel Koorn1940avVN52:0752:03
5Walter van Gelderen1940Hera52:2352:15
6Peter Bartels1939Dutch Gay & Lesbian59:0358:50
7Piet Segers1940AV Monnickendam1:02:561:02:40
8Joop Sorber1941Atos1:04:091:03:52
9Jan Souverein1939Lycurgus1:05:321:05:19
10Jack Horneman1939avVN1:06:341:06:12
 
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Mariska Kramer1974Friesland44:3044:28
2Margriet Berkhout1990NOVA45:3545:31
3Inge van Bergen1972Unitas46:0646:03
4Esther Schipper1987AV Castricum48:3848:36
5Esther Kalkman1979Suomi49:0248:58
6Gabriela Guzman Sanabr1973Phanos49:5149:40
7An Claes1982Westerlo (BEL)51:0650:57
8Kelly Schouten1988TAS '8252:1752:12
9Claudia Geldermans1978Noordkop54:2354:14
10Eva den Ouden1981Phanos55:5655:47
11Eline Rampen1982Hera57:2057:10
12Esther van den Busken1977NOVA57:4357:30
13Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo1979Suomi59:2659:01
14Anabelle Leplat1981België1:03:161:02:51
15Laura Moure-Arts1982PSV1:04:151:03:57
16Tessa Beertsen1986SAV1:05:061:04:41
17Marije Dito1977Noordkop1:05:381:05:18
18Julie Jurriaans1974Phanos1:06:261:01:22
19Dionne van Hoolwerff1989DEM1:06:441:06:20
20Viola van Staalduinen1980PAC1:09:111:08:50
21Martine Eenshuistra1974Rotterdam Atletiek1:12:171:01:10
22Carla Beertsen1982SAV1:18:061:17:42
 
V35, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Fa Adda1972AV '2347:2647:24
2Ilonka Betjes1972Lycurgus50:4750:43
3Marjolein Dam1971Haag Atletiek52:2352:14
4Petra Panneman1970SV Veendam54:2754:18
5Anoesjka Timmermans1970KAV Holland54:5654:34
6Petra Aarts1969KAV Holland55:2855:23
7Clazina Dorland1971AV Monnickendam55:3255:13
8Sjamke Sintenie1970KAV Holland55:4555:25
9Concetta Pichierri1972Voorne Atletiek58:2558:01
10Carina Slingerland1971AV Haaksbergen58:5358:42
11Manon Schoorl1969Suomi59:0358:37
12Henriette Lagerwerf1970SV Veendam59:5959:49
13Urtha Noslin1968Phanos1:03:061:02:50
14Audri van Duin1969Hylas1:03:521:03:31
15Mandy Kool1968Waterland1:05:081:04:46
16Anke Top1971PAC1:19:041:18:43
 
V40, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Petra Hasper1963De Sprinter49:0549:00
2Tanja de Groot1967Atos49:1749:14
3Mirjam de Boer1963SAV52:2052:13
4Regina Knoester1963Hardloopclub Amsterd52:2652:19
5José Doorson1966Zaanland53:2153:04
6Ingrid Dekker1965Haarlemmermeer54:0253:58
7Jacinta Fancel1963Leeuwarden55:2055:06
8Olga van Leeuwarden1967KAV Holland57:2057:00
9Monique Gunther1967Tilburg Road Runners57:4157:18
10Wilma Sangers1964Friesland59:3659:25
11Raquel Pereira1963AV Castricum1:00:2259:56
12Francien Mooijekind1967Suomi1:04:101:03:53
13Marike Struwe1965NEA Volharding1:07:481:07:26
14Sandra Kooper1965Atos1:08:151:07:53
15Jennita Schnieders1967avVN1:10:301:10:03
16Jolanda Cevat1965AV Monnickendam1:13:541:13:42
17Louise Petitjean1967Startbaan1:15:531:15:29
 
V45, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Anne van Schuppen1960Cialfo45:2345:21
2Marianne van de Linde1962AAC48:2148:15
3Ineke Kosse1959Phanos55:5355:38
4Mai Neijens1962Atos56:1856:14
5Froukje Visser1959PAC57:0056:57
6Joke Schenk1958AV '2359:0658:49
7Frouwkje Herder1958LSV Invictus59:2359:10
8Sandry Meerdink1960Atos1:00:0359:56
9Mirjam Huijgens1960DEM1:03:061:02:54
10Marion van Ederen1961Hylas1:03:531:03:32
11Karin van Straaten1958Phanos1:05:251:05:08
12Henny Kok1959Waterland1:09:081:08:46
13Corrie de Looze1958avVN1:12:061:11:44
14Brigitte Vincken1959AV '471:12:521:12:38
15Ans Duin-Schweitzer1958DEM1:18:051:17:41
16Jany Leijenhorst1960PAC1:18:161:15:48
17Frida van Zijl1960AV Monnickendam1:19:031:09:31
 
V50, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Ina Swinkels1953Loopgroep Hoorn51:0251:01
2Annet Hartnack1955Lycurgus52:4952:46
3Inge Dijkman1957Ron Clarke52:5652:43
4Marian Verweij1958Loopgroep PK55:4855:35
5Ineke Luppers1955NEA Volharding55:5055:42
6Antoinette van de Laar1957Fortuna '6756:3856:35
7Ria Stam1954AV Castricum57:0556:59
8Heleen Oterdoom1954ATC '7557:1156:48
9Marjan deBruin VDuijke1956AKU57:3957:24
10Marijke Scholtemeijer1954Ron Clarke57:4557:32
11Patty van der Lem1958DEM58:0257:59
12Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt58:1758:07
13Lenie van Kleven1953avVN1:03:051:02:56
14Mieke Welp-Rijs1958DEM1:04:301:03:31
15Marja Breedijk1957AKU1:05:221:05:04
16Leontine Dieben1955KAV Holland1:06:271:04:15
17Irma van der Linden1956PAC1:12:411:10:14
18Gerti van der Wardt1957Startbaan1:15:531:15:29
19Hanneke Pouwels1958Atos1:19:481:19:26
20Marion Beertsen1957SAV1:30:411:30:16
 
V55, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Anne van Dijk1949avVN52:4052:38
2Leny van der Plas1950Rijnsoever54:0754:02
3Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding58:3858:26
4Myra van Es1945Noordkop1:00:501:00:46
5Irene van Wijk1952AV '231:01:381:01:19
6Matty de Beer1944Hellas1:03:511:03:31
7Els Gies1951Ron Clarke1:05:321:05:11
8Lilian Schreuder1947avVN1:06:491:06:45
9Joyce Siemons-Brouwer1950Spark1:08:221:07:56
10Lieneke de Koning1951NEA Volharding1:16:481:16:38
11Trudi Dito-Ramler1949Noordkop1:20:401:20:18
12Ineke van der Hoek1946Friesland1:25:481:25:23
13Ludwien Potveer1940KAV Holland1:35:341:22:59
 
MRECR, RECREATIE 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Adnan Naadaa1984  38:53
2Peor Exmann1979Almere 43:42
3Ronald van den Dungen1976Wageningen 44:29
4Remco Schram1967Heemstede 45:49
5Ruud Wempe1970Hilversum 46:19
6Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst 46:20
7Richard Thomas1968Eygelshoven 46:40
8Jeroen Plevier1970Haarlem 46:48
9Stefan van Veen1981's-Hertogenbosch 47:16
10Walter Hanssen1965Amsterdam 47:29
11Paul Leidelmeijer1967Amsterdam 47:43
12Stefan de Groot1979Alphen aan den Rijn 47:45
13Bram van den Broek1977Amsterdam 48:01
14Sjoerd Adema1986Santpoort-Zuid 48:04
15Richard van Delft1973Hilversum 48:08
16Gerard van Es1959Haarlem 48:12
17Florian Szeplaki1983Hoboken (BEL) 48:21
18David Westdorp1975Almere 48:27
19Martijn v den Dobbelst1971Amsterdam 48:29
20Krijn Bustraan1976Eindhoven 48:30
21Marchel Keppel1967Den Helder 48:31
22Wim De Jonge1970Asse (BEL) 48:42
23Vincent Hillebrand1956Overschild 48:43
24Han Baas1967Zoetermeer 48:44
25Eric Van Santen1985Volendam 48:46
26Rene van Vliet1955apeldoorn 48:50
27Jacco Langerak1986Oss 48:55
28Jean Paul Haaksman1965Houten 48:57
29Ed Meijn1960Wijdewormer 48:58
30Michel de Nooijer1981Rotterdam 49:02
31Jorrit de Kieviet1983Amsterdam 49:06
32Rene van der Jagt1954Ter Aar 49:06
33Patrick Groen1975Alkmaar 49:14
34Jeroen van Bemmel1978Amsterdam 49:17
35Robin Honig1964Wijk aan Zee 49:22
36Bart Boersma1964Schoorl 49:24
37Jeroen van der Berg1970Zandvoort 49:30
38Luuk Besamusca1979Amsterdam 49:38
39Silvester Pastoor1989Maarssen 49:38
40Harry vd Wal1968Koog aan de Zaan 49:38
41Robert van Gemeren1964Hilversum 49:41
42Erwin van Veen1977's-Gravenhage 49:46
43Arie de Jong1961Vleuten 49:51
44Theo van Rmste1961Uitgeest 49:51
45Siem Meijne1984Akersloot 49:55
46Ton Bouwer1954Egmond-Binnen 49:55
47Siedse van der Hoorn1971Alkmaar 49:56
48Daan Groot1968Alkmaar 49:57
49Sybren Ydema1977Amsterdam 49:59
50Edwin Bonvie1964Zandvoort 50:06
51Angelino van den Brink1974Nieuwegein 50:07
52Arno Kemner1975Amsterdam 50:10
53Yuri Gumbs1969Landsmeer 50:11
54Peter van der Zwaan1969Zandvoort 50:14
55Rudy Romme1977Oss 50:17
56Teun Geurts1976Berlicum Nb 50:18
57Ilan Vermeulen1982Haarlem 50:20
58Dennis Wever1984Alkmaar 50:21
59Richard van der Mark1969Kaatsheuvel 50:21
60Daniël Pinchasik1990Amstelveen 50:21
61Dirk van Thuyne1969Amsterdam 50:23
62Marc Zeegers1978Haarlem 50:24
63Joost van der Zwan1986Alkmaar 50:26
64Rick Schellingerhout1971Amsterdam 50:31
65Willem van Laarhoven1952Lisse 50:37
66Freek Spruijt1975Rotterdam 50:38
67Jan de Wit1954Medemblik 50:43
68Demis Samuels1976Utrecht 50:45
69Jan-Giel Overduin1979Leiden 50:45
70Peter Derks1961Nuenen 50:45
71Jelmer Jager1977Haarlem 50:46
72Dave Hoogwout1976Hoofddorp 50:47
73Ruud Snoek1961Velsen-Zuid 50:53
74Ruud van Wees1963Haarlem 50:59
75Jacques Lambermon1955Bennebroek 50:59
76Marco Havelaar1961Egmond-Binnen 51:02
77Martijn Biesmans1972Weesp 51:03
78Ger van Mossel1962Leiden 51:03
79Jan Paul Ruijgrok1967Santpoort-Zuid 51:04
80Alex Soethof1959Giesbeek 51:10
81Rene Snijder1967Haarlem 51:10
82Albert Lubout1968's-Gravenhage 51:11
83Robert de Groot1964Alphen aan den Rijn 51:14
84Han Prinsen1957Voorschoten 51:14
85Bert Woltheus1960Zaandam 51:16
86Nuri Kierik1967Haarlem 51:16
87Ton Nugteren1962Ridderkerk 51:20
88Henk Botter1960Alphen aan den Rijn 51:21
89Huub Duivenvoorde1955Noordwijkerhout 51:22
90Marcel Zeelen1966tegelen 51:23
91Arjan Niesten1985Beverwijk 51:26
92Cor Zoon1956Akersloot 51:26
93Aad Verboom1967Hoofddorp 51:26
94Pascal Swaalf1977Zandvoort 51:26
95Arie Martijn Schenk1973Callantsoog 51:27
96Paul de Vries1968Assendelft 51:27
97Erik Langeler1966Haarlem 51:28
98Stefan Rekkers1970Noord-Scharwoude 51:28
99Stefan Rasch1977Haarlem 51:30
100Bert Snijder1958Capelle aan den IJss 51:33
101Cees de Vos1961Nijkerk Gld 51:33
102Robert-Jan Venema1966Overveen 51:35
103Paul van Veen1975Amsterdam 51:35
104Tom Puts1961Haarlem 51:39
105Bob ter Linden1966Amsterdam 51:41
106Pál Szilágyi1971Haarlem 51:44
107Johan Drent1977Haarlem 51:47
108Friso de Jong1983Amersfoort 51:48
109Lewienus Welboren1981Beverwijk 51:48
110Marco de Boer1970Den Helder 51:50
111Sean Patrick Roos1971Ruinen 51:53
112Francois Rustenburg1976Wervershoof 51:53
113Bas Briefjes1977Castricum 51:54
114Dennis Ernens1982Delft 51:56
115Theo Franchimon1959Den Burg 51:56
116Marco Scheffers1963Santpoort-Noord 51:57
117Gerben Sterringa1975Amsterdam 51:58
118Maurice de Landmeter1984Serooskerke Walchere 51:59
119Martijn Koelink1988's-Gravenhage 52:01
120Jan-Gerrit de Groot1962Zwammerdam 52:01
121Peter Harteveld1956Voorschoten 52:02
122Rick Houtenbos1978Waarland 52:02
123Patrick Nieuwenhuizen1971Oss 52:05
124Onno Treur1980Utrecht 52:06
125Jaap van de Put1968Amsterdam 52:08
126Berend de Jong1977Katwijk Zh 52:08
127Evert Boschloo1965Amersfoort 52:13
128John Schrauwen1966Roosendaal 52:13
129Ferry Blonk1975Vlaardingen 52:14
130Wilfred Bultje1965Santpoort-Noord 52:14
131Jochem van de Laarscho1966Heemstede 52:15
132Maarten de Vlieger1982Delft 52:16
133Fedor Exmann1977Haarlem 52:17
134Mark Tamminga1964Amstelveen 52:18
135Markwin Statius Muller1969Santpoort-Zuid 52:20
136Rob Kruis1973Emmeloord 52:20
137Rm Verduso Swart1979Zwaag 52:20
138Henry Rijkenberg1958Purmerend 52:22
139Hans Meijne1982Castricum 52:23
140Michiel Uytenbogaart1968Velserbroek 52:26
141Abe Plantinga1952Heerhugowaard 52:28
142Jasper Verheul1991Maarssen 52:30
143Sebastiaan Klerkx1985Barendrecht 52:32
144Leon Acda1974Wijn aan Zee 52:33
145Raymond Swart1969Hoorn Nh 52:34
146Bobby Gonzalez1980Zandvoort 52:37
147Ted ter Heegde1968Heerhugowaard 52:37
148Pieter Kok1983Zaandam 52:41
149Mark van Dijk1976Heerhugowaard 52:42
150Eduard Kreeuseler1967Hoofddorp 52:44
151Patrick Brugman1966Nootdorp 52:44
152Bas Mekking1977Veessen 52:45
153Marc Gaus1972Amsterdam 52:46
154Boy Oudejans1965Breukelen Ut 52:47
155Leo Walraven1958Zaandijk 52:50
156Hendrik Holkamp1984Purmerend 52:51
157Koen Kouwenberg1965Amsterdam 52:52
158Marco Stouten1970Leiden 52:52
159Auke Spans1977Amsterdam 52:56
160Marcel Dol1971Haarlem 52:57
161Thierry van Groen1978Drachten 52:58
162Barry den Boer1975Weesp 52:59
163Stijn Blommerde1974Amsterdam 52:59
164Harrie Boerkamp1953Zoetermeer 53:01
165Ralph van Langen1977Kudelstaart 53:02
166Sander Overdevest1965Haarlem 53:03
167Remco Hendrickx1972Amsterdam 53:04
168Marnix van Ginkel1980Amsterdam 53:04
169Dennis Keuning1968Zandvoort 53:07
170Martin de Vos1962Den Helder 53:08
171Pieter van der Velden1969Haarlem 53:09
172Renzo Barens1981Uithoorn 53:10
173Marcel Schaper1978Nederhorst den Berg 53:11
174Albert Waninge1983Enschede 53:11
175Jeroen Veldman1982Wageningen 53:13
176Erik Pauel1971Haarlem 53:13
177Peter van der Veen1982's-Gravenhage 53:13
178Stephan Geuzebroek1969Bloemendaal 53:14
179Rob Wittink1966Alkmaar 53:15
180Han Ordelman1965Den Helder 53:15
181Simon van der Eng1959Assendelft 53:15
182Boudewijn Bons1952Eindhoven 53:15
183Eric Koens1966Purmerend 53:16
184Jan Aland1960Almere 53:17
185Rogier van de Camp1977Purmerend 53:18
186Arjan Mulder1969Wormer 53:19
187Raymond Wiegman1967Amstelveen 53:19
188Peter Hollenberg1952Castricum 53:20
189Peter van der Eng1956Assendelft 53:20
190Francois Begijn1976Amsterdam 53:21
191Randall de Boer1980Amsterdam 53:21
192Frank Jegers1971Nieuw Vennep 53:22
193Steve Longhorn1967Zevenaar 53:22
194Nico Rijs1958Haarlem 53:23
195Marco Roling1966Zwammerdam 53:24
196Joost van der Vaart1982Heerhugowaard 53:25
197Erik Gart1981Bloemendaal 53:26
198Pieter van der Deijl1985Amsterdam 53:26
199Peter van Uden1961Amsterdam 53:27
200Jan Leffers1975Dirksland 53:27
201Tom de Kivet1964Haarlem 53:29
202Jos Reus1954Hoogkarspel 53:30
203Patrick vd Berg1966Noordwijkerhout 53:31
204Ben Gaarthuis1961Limmen 53:31
205Wim Tomassen1957Hooglanderveen 53:32
206Juriaan Boogaard1980Amsterdam 53:33
207Ronaldo Komen1965Alkmaar 53:35
208Gavin Bell1970Lelystad 53:35
209Chris van den Berg1967Amsterdam 53:36
210Bart-Jan Bekker1970Haarlem 53:38
211Kees van de Stadt1962Zaandijk 53:38
212Leendert Parlevliet1975's-Hertogenbosch 53:40
213Theo Klaver1960Hoogkarspel 53:41
214Wouter Willemsen1968Amstelveen 53:42
215Jan van Wonderen1966Groet 53:43
216Huub Keizers1967Delft 53:44
217Mervyn Brookson1980Amsterdam 53:46
218Youri Rietveld1980Utrecht 53:46
219Jan Brantjes1954Wormer 53:47
220Job Roggeveen1979Purmerend 53:52
221Eric van den Berg1974Hoogkarspel 53:52
222Floyd Rotgans1974Zwaag 53:53
223Ruben Verberne1988Eindhoven 53:53
224Folkert van Keulen1982Amsterdam 53:53
225Michiel Hoff1972Krommenie 53:54
226Albert de Groot1970Vinkeveen 53:55
227Corné van de Riet1968Achtmaal 53:55
228Hans Gravers1961Uitgeest 53:57
229Klaas J Tillema1949Schoorl 53:58
230Niels Kramer1973Amsterdam 53:58
231Hans van de Stadt1963Zaandam 53:59
232Gert-jan Verhoeven1976Rosmalen 54:00
233Mike Dekker1983Baarn 54:00
234Hans Hoorweg1980Haarlem 54:02
235Rob de Vries1967Zuidoostbeemster 54:03
236Wilfried Gebbinck1964Zeddam 54:04
237Danny Bergkamp1969Heemskerk 54:04
238Wouter Rovekamp1980Amsterdam 54:05
239Uijt de Boogaardt1970Hoorn Nh 54:06
240Hennie de Lange1960Driehuis Nh 54:06
241Jari Kivela1974Amsterdam 54:07
242Paul Molenaar1978Hoorn Nh 54:08
243Niels Veenstra1975Amsterdam 54:08
244Cees Piet1962Alkmaar 54:08
245Frens Pries1963Heiloo 54:09
246Hans Sterken1950Gemert 54:10
247Lars Valk1979Krommenie 54:10
248Ronald van Haastregt1963Goutum 54:11
249Wim Bax1971Haarlem 54:11
250Paco Lous1987Vlissingen 54:12
251Mark van den Berg1980Amsterdam 54:14
252Ivo Besuijen1983Goes 54:16
253Ron van Dalen1955Hoofddorp 54:17
254Ger Smit1985Volendam 54:17
255Henny Pruppers1968Nieuw Vennep 54:17
256Rob Blaauboer1966Haarlem 54:17
257Peter van der Blom1981Den Haag 54:19
258Edward p l Kok1974Nederhorst den Berg 54:20
259Andre van Stigt1959Amsterdam 54:20
260Pol Vanneste1951Amsterdam 54:20
261Tim Tessensohn1965Hoofddorp 54:23
262Nico Kes1976Marken 54:24
263Roel Wessels1964Amsterdam 54:25
264Marcel de Moes1968Hoofddorp 54:26
265Don Croes1965Brielle 54:26
266David Sons1982Delft 54:26
267Michel Bakker1968Hoofddorp 54:27
268Jos van Bockxmeer1956Blokker 54:28
269Alexander Noort1976Katwijk Zh 54:28
270Ton Bossink1968Amsterdam 54:28
271Arnold Res1963Castricum 54:29
272Rene Faas1970Lisse 54:29
273Ruud Schram1966Hoofddorp 54:30
274Palko de Vink1984Bussum 54:31
275Andre Steketee1964Krommenie 54:33
276Sander Meijerse1977Alkmaar 54:34
277Bram Horjus1985Monnickendam 54:34
278Harry van den Band1974Oostvoorne 54:34
279Sebastiaan Schoonebeek1978Haarlem 54:34
280Kurt Koevoets1974Hoofddorp 54:34
281Jan Volkers1965Sint Pancras 54:35
282Vincent Arends1973Haarlem 54:35
283Carlo Oudebeek1961Baarn 54:35
284Henk Ramakers1954Venray 54:35
285André Schaap1975Leiderdorp 54:36
286Frank Wijngaard1963Oudorp Nh 54:36
287Wim Bok1957Lelystad 54:38
288Bastiaan Bartels1982Leiden 54:38
289Jaap Schipper1967Marken 54:39
290Jan Keijsper1957Bergen Nh 54:39
291Dennis Beck1976Zandvoort 54:40
292Bas van Geuns1981Laren Nh 54:40
293Tim Janssen1977Boxmeer 54:42
294Anton Alberts1962Harkstede 54:43
295Jaap van Blaaderen1980Uitgeest 54:43
296John Pot1960Noordwijk Zh 54:43
297Michiel Wijermars1958Wezep 54:44
298Guido Schroder1970Amsterdam 54:45
299Rob de Graaf1979Haarlem 54:47
300Peter Bartels1953Amsterdam 54:47
301Anthony Ithurbure1964Castricum 54:49
302Jeroen van den Berg1977Almere 54:49
303Hans Kooyman1954Vinkeveen 54:51
304Wilfred de Groot1964Haarlem 54:52
305Mark Hafkenscheid1960Almere 54:52
306Arjo Hooimeijer1975Haarlem 54:53
307Mike van Dijk1992Eindhoven 54:55
308Liam Fearon1967Haarlem 54:55
309Marco Abbink1964Zaandam 54:55
310Arie Littink1953Aarlanderveen 54:56
311Edwin de Lange1974Amsterdam 54:56
312Wim Disseldorp1963Hem 54:56
313Geert-Jan Romijn1961Driehuis 54:57
314Elco Zwart1956Zandvoort 54:58
315Jochem van Reenen1978Utrecht 54:58
316Lee Yong1948Zaandam 54:59
317Michiel de Boer1969Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:00
318Guido Perret1968Den Helder 55:01
319Rob Oudejans1972Alkmaar 55:02
320Arnoud Sulkers1980Purmerend 55:02
321Lennert Maassen1985Hoofddorp 55:03
322Pepijn Zeevenhooven1963Haarlem 55:05
323Collin Koop1979Borne 55:05
324Kees Bording1957Purmerend 55:05
325Friso Knoester1988Oegstgeest 55:07
326Steven Constantine1955Noordwijk Zh 55:08
327Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede 55:08
328Ronald Lammers1958Heemstede 55:08
329André Dokman1956Zoetermeer 55:09
330Erik Bezema1965Lelystad 55:09
331Edwin Lucassen1973Hoofddorp 55:09
332Elian Ineke1981Amsterdam 55:09
333Arthur Duineveld1977Heemskerk 55:10
334Stephan Beentjes1978Haarlem 55:10
335Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem 55:10
336Joost Vermeulen1974Amsterdam 55:11
337Richard vd Haak1974Lisse 55:11
338Hank Schouten1977Blokker 55:11
339Vincent Mulder1979Hoorn Nh 55:11
340Ronald Beukeboom1967Alphen aan den Rijn 55:12
341Eric Knibbe1973Landsmeer 55:13
342Frans Weijkamp1955Dieren 55:14
343Ed van Roosmalen1967Hoofddorp 55:15
344Ben Klinkhamer1953Vinkeveen 55:16
345Erik Luyf1962Haarlem 55:16
346Kees van der Pijl1961Alkmaar 55:17
347Gerrie Verschuren1964Aalsmeer 55:17
348Ron Ineke1952Haarlem 55:19
349Dennis Looze1985Zaandam 55:21
350Derk Gosen1972Wijk aan Zee 55:21
351Dirk den Broeder1973Soest 55:22
352André van der Neut1973Breukelen Ut 55:22
353Hans van den Akker1980Zandvoort 55:22
354Christiaan Wattel1977Soest 55:23
355Tim van den Akker1983Heemstede 55:23
356Marco van der Bilt1969Purmerend 55:24
357Rob van de Bongaard1963Amstelveen 55:24
358Paul Janki1978Oostzaan 55:24
359Rien Dekker1964Almere 55:24
360Paul Atema1982Amsterdam 55:27
361Bas Edelaar1968Hoofddorp 55:27
362Jeroen van den Born1976Amsterdam 55:30
363Henk Krabshuis1956Heemstede 55:30
364Harold van den Pol1965Heemstede 55:32
365Ton van Leeuwen1957Beverwijk 55:33
366Peter van Nek1978Volendam 55:33
367Corné Verhoeven1975Werkendam 55:34
368Jeroen Schmidt1978Apeldoorn 55:34
369Andre Schoen1968Wognum 55:34
370Maarten Duin1965Uitgeest 55:34
371Eugene Striekwold1969Heerhugowaard 55:36
372Arie Cramer1961Haarlem 55:36
373Patrick Leeflang1974Edam 55:37
374Ferdy Oudebeek1987Baarn 55:37
375Joep Leussink1980Amsterdam 55:37
376Henno de Jong1963Beverwijk 55:39
377Rob Verkooij1971Haarlem 55:39
378Rudy Verbeek1956Apeldoorn 55:39
379Sven Nat1980Sint Maartensbrug 55:40
380Rob van Bekkum1963Hooglanderveen 55:41
381Frank van Rossum1964Boxtel 55:41
382Jan van Kleef1955Wormerveer 55:42
383Henk Koopman1965Hasselt 55:42
384Joop Majoor1959Huizen 55:43
385Johannes Spaans1966Rotterdam 55:43
386Jasper Brands1985Rossum Gld 55:43
387Uwe Peters1975Den Haag 55:44
388Leo Weijers1980Hoofddorp 55:46
389Charles Vos1971Amsterdam 55:46
390Michel de Vries1980Hoorn Nh 55:47
391Henk de Vries1952Hoorn Nh 55:47
392Peter Wiggers1958Amsterdam 55:49
393Vincent van Lieshout1982Haarlem 55:50
394Ben Rijkenberg1961Purmerend 55:50
395Bart Abbes1962Haarlem 55:50
396Laurens Kummer1977Haarlem 55:52
397Xander Sneek1957Amsterdam 55:52
398Ton van der Blom1956Zoeterwoude 55:52
399Edwin Gruijs1962Zaandam 55:52
400Leon Hoogeveen1980Alphen aan den Rijn 55:55
401Bauk van der Wal1955Anna Paulowna 55:55
402Rene Mijnen1961Hoogkarspel 55:57
403Mark Wellink1966Velserbroek 55:57
404Dirk Leijen1965Waarland 55:57
405Nico Brantjes1948Uitgeest 55:57
406Domien Debruyne1974Amsterdam 55:59
407Guus Verbeek1962Poeldijk 55:59
408Willem Walst1961Zaandam 55:59
409David Wattjes1975Amsterdam 56:00
410Gert Masschelein1982's-Gravenhage 56:00
411Bert de Groot1968Purmerend 56:00
412Ronald Zitvast1981Uithoorn 56:00
413Bert Zwinkels1958Poeldijk 56:00
414Rens Klerkx1959Haarlem 56:00
415Matthijs Ruiter1981Maastricht 56:00
416Eric Bronger1984Heerhugowaard 56:01
417Leslie Beks1957Leiderdorp 56:02
418Erick Schaeffer1968Sassenheim 56:02
419Ernst Buijs1973Haarlem 56:02
420Gert de Roder1975Amstelveen 56:02
421Didier Eggermont1965Gent (BEL) 56:04
422Manolito Hulsebos1983Deventer 56:04
423Niels Heijstek1972Haarlem 56:04
424Ewout Knoester1993Oegstgeest 56:04
425Martijn van Beelen1981Nieuw Vennep 56:05
426Gerard Balvers1954Wijk bij Duurstede 56:06
427Jeroen van Vugt1971Harderwijk 56:07
428Xander de Graaf1973Egmond aan Zee 56:08
429Robert Haakman1964Heemskerk 56:09
430Natalino Pistola1946Haarlem 56:09
431Quinten Izeboud1969's-Gravenhage 56:09
432Roy van Steenoven1978Den Helder 56:09
433Mark Lindeman1970Heiloo 56:10
434Buddy van der Aar1974Zandvoort 56:10
435Theo Termeulen1969Roelofarendsveen 56:11
436Willem Boerkamp1954Amsterdam 56:11
437Ton Pijpers1960Almere 56:12
438Stefan Tetenburg1984Amsterdam 56:13
439Tonny Schouls1967Alphen aan den Rijn 56:13
440Job de Zeeuw1982Zaandam 56:13
441Jeffrey Zootjes1974Lelystad 56:14
442Remy Geenen1969Broek op Langedijk 56:14
443Bobby Bosman1981Amsterdam 56:14
444Gerald Juliaans1969Duiven 56:14
445Dge Blanken1955Veldhoven 56:15
446Chris Visser1980Haarlem 56:15
447Jan Huib van de Stadt1959Rotterdam 56:15
448Vincent Wiersma1966Amstelveen 56:16
449Pieter Bogels1964Eindhoven 56:16
450Walter Dhuyvetter1961Haarlem 56:16
451Rein de Waart1966Monnickendam 56:16
452Roland Verboon1968Gouda 56:17
453Gilbert Juliaans1977Arnhem 56:17
454Jan-George Hezemans1963Veldhoven 56:17
455Jeffrey Mulder1989Koog aan de Zaan 56:18
456Jaco de Ruiter1967Wilnis 56:18
457Paul Strous1974Haarlem 56:18
458Ronald Duijs1960Zoetermeer 56:18
459Edwin Teeuwen1970Hoofddorp 56:18
460Eric Kops1962Hoorn Nh 56:19
461Nico Witteman1961Amsterdam 56:19
462Jelger Moraal1975Purmerend 56:19
463Michael TIJssen1975Amsterdam 56:21
464Cees Biegstraaten1958Alkmaar 56:21
465Koos van Lith1947Alphen aan den Rijn 56:22
466Joep van Dijk1959Eindhoven 56:22
467Luuk Heling1977Haarlem 56:23
468John van de Paverd1969Haarlem 56:23
469Frank de Groot1962Zaandam 56:24
470Lex Meeuwissen (A A)1960Overveen 56:24
471André van Zadel1953Soest 56:24
472Stefan Dalinghaus1966Heemstede 56:24
473Aalt Smienk1963Amsterdam 56:24
474Arie Treur1952Soesterberg 56:25
475Erik Dijkstra1969Middenmeer 56:25
476Janwim Wattel1962Valkenburg Zh 56:26
477Robin van Stigt1967Almere 56:26
478Peter Rub1951Lieshout 56:27
479Adrie Marinus1963Zaandam 56:28
480Ronald Overmeer1960Zaandam 56:28
481Peter van den Berg1976Wormerveer 56:28
482Jan Andeweg1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 56:29
483Marc Capel1974Apeldoorn 56:29
484Tom Veldman1958Naarden 56:29
485Rudolf van Zelst1974Alkmaar 56:30
486Tijmen Vermaas1960Amsterdam 56:30
487Marc Brinkman1967Egmond-Binnen 56:31
488Joost Vlassak1960Veghel 56:32
489Ruud Bakker1968Lisse 56:32
490Quinten de Meyere1964Amsterdam 56:33
491Ruud Mudde1962Zandvoort 56:33
492Erwin Ooms1979Egmond aan den Hoef 56:34
493Erik Jacobs1962Haarlem 56:35
494Hans Klok1958Monnickendam 56:35
495Wouter Middelberg1965Haarlem 56:36
496Peter Snijders1963Wijk aan Zee 56:37
497Clemens Mesker1980Utrecht 56:38
498Oscar Kuit1972Leiden 56:39
499Cees Groenendijk1961Purmerend 56:39
500Sander Evers1982Vleuten 56:39
501Piet Vermeulen1968Almere 56:39
502Pim Zwemmer1961Zandvoort 56:40
503Marcel Vergeest1967Zandvoort 56:40
504Frans van der Weijden1972Leiden 56:41
505Enno Aerts1961Weesp 56:42
506Frank de Jong1977Alphen aan den Rijn 56:42
507Rinus van der Wal1964Heemskerk 56:43
508Peter Versteege1974Zandvoort 56:45
509Ton Kaptein1959Akersloot 56:45
510Erik Lablans1970Haarlem 56:45
511Paul Janssen1960Amsterdam 56:46
512Maarten van der Sanden1968Utrecht 56:46
513Johan Posdijk1963Hoofddorp 56:46
514Maarten Schut1972Hoogmade 56:47
515Maik Nieuwenhuis1984Wormer 56:47
516Paul Ruijgrok1971Abbenes 56:47
517Jan de Jongh1964Purmerend 56:49
518Arjan van Haastregt1969Hazerswoude Rijndijk 56:49
519Philip Slebos1963Driehuis Nh 56:49
520Wouter Beemsterboer1986Alkmaar 56:49
521Giedo van Ekris1984Haarlem 56:50
522Joost Alleman1985Alkmaar 56:50
523Björn van Diejen1981Beesd 56:51
524Dick Nieuweboer1962Heemstede 56:51
525Ivar Emmaneel1981Haarlem 56:51
526Dennis de Vre1971Amsterdam 56:51
527JTM Schoenmakers1965Haarlem 56:52
528Ta Geilen1953Sint Joost 56:52
529Ronald van der Schoor1967Haarlem 56:53
530Fons Jansen1962Ouderkerk aan de Ams 56:53
531Steven van der Burg1966Putten 56:53
532Rik Hofman1965Edam 56:55
533Jos Veenstra1967Driehuis Nh 56:55
534Robbert Kruit1988Heemskerk 56:55
535Pierre Dapperens1971's-Hertogenbosch 56:55
536Wouter van Essen1980Apeldoorn 56:56
537Remco Put1973Beverwijk 56:56
538Sander Koekenbier1978Amstelveen 56:56
539Evert Bonte1967Hazerswoude Rijndijk 56:57
540Lennart Verpalen1981Amsterdam 56:57
541Alfred Meiling1961Almere 56:57
542Victor Eiff1963Haarlem 56:57
543Frank van Westerop1969Heerhugowaard 56:58
544Marco Dolieslager1970Velsen-Zuid 56:58
545Jeroen van Blerk1972Lelystad 56:59
546David Moszkowicz1980Amsterdam 56:59
547Tom Smit1964Uitgeest 56:59
548Riny Lensink1958Almere 57:00
549Marcel Stuijt1981Hoorn Nh 57:00
550Rob Cozijnsen1960Soest 57:00
551Bert Breed1955Leiden 57:00
552Oscar van Wijngaarden1976Amsterdam 57:01
553Frans Harder1963Andijk 57:01
554Ronald Steenvoorden1962Amsterdam 57:01
555Leon Koning1977Heerhugowaard 57:02
556Rob Ruitenberg1956Bovenkarspel 57:02
557Harry Brugman1963Wassenaar 57:02
558Hans van Kempen1972Beekbergen 57:03
559Jos Homan1961Amsterdam 57:03
560Bas van Kaam1979IJmuiden 57:03
561Ewout Cock1977Amsterdam 57:03
562Arthur Warmerdam1963Noordwijkerhout 57:03
563Frans Elferink1961Noordwijkerhout 57:04
564Marc Theloosen1971Haarlem 57:04
565Wilfred Herder1964Hoevelaken 57:04
566Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam 57:05
567Peter van Herk1987Brakel 57:06
568Marcel Smeur1977Amsterdam 57:07
569Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst 57:07
570René Hilhorst1965Soest 57:07
571Remco Dubbe1971Hilversum 57:10
572Onno Blom1955Amsterdam 57:10
573Martin Onclin1962Baarn 57:10
574Onno den Otter1979Zaandijk 57:11
575Justin Brouwer1979Badhoevedorp 57:12
576Alain Lindekeit1973Amsterdam 57:12
577Jan Troost1960Staphorst 57:13
578Kees Zoutendijk1956Noordwijk Zh 57:14
579Jos Mooy1954Velsen-Zuid 57:14
580Paul Visser1979Amsterdam 57:14
581Edgar de Vries1965Castricum 57:14
582Hans van Diemen1947Voorhout 57:15
583Ben van Maurik1968Zaandam 57:15
584Frits Laurier1949Amsterdam 57:16
585Wim Kleingeld1947Zevenaar 57:18
586Jan Mulder1962Amstelveen 57:18
587Patrick Verheij1975Zandvoort 57:18
588Tristan Vellekoop1970Amsterdam 57:19
589Harry de Jong1966Nieuwe Niedorp 57:19
590Jan van den Berg1950Noordwijkerhout 57:20
591Ton van Vliet1966Schiedam 57:21
592Bart van Berckel1968Bennebroek 57:22
593Pim Hopman1959Alphen aan den Rijn 57:22
594Michel Lascaris1963Diemen 57:22
595Dirk Jan Oostwoud Wijd1956Amsterdam 57:22
596Anton de Jong1976Amsterdam 57:23
597Maurice Pordon1969Amsterdam 57:24
598Pieter van der Horn1977Eindhoven 57:24
599Mark Boot1989Haarlem 57:24
600Ruud Groenenboom1951Sint Pancras 57:24
601Edwin Aartsen1980Harderwijk 57:25
602De Vries Ruud1955Haarlem 57:25
603Bas Commandeur1980Beverwijk 57:26
604Pieter Visser1959Velserbroek 57:26
605Marc van Biezen1968Heemstede 57:27
606Gholam Reza- Salimi1969Voorschoten 57:27
607Jeroen Letterie1972Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:29
608Allard Nijhof1982Nijmegen 57:29
609Ralph Krant1965Amsterdam 57:30
610John Teijsse1965Nieuw Vennep 57:30
611Alberto Palsgraaf1964Zeddam 57:30
612René Kauwen1968Heerhugowaard 57:30
613Adrie van Hoekelen1975Sassenheim 57:30
614Edwin Veldmeijer1970Haarlem 57:31
615Thomas Elias1982Amsterdam 57:32
616Jos van Vijfeijken1962Deurne 57:32
617Jan Plasse1958Castricum 57:33
618Harrie Brondijk1956Heemskerk 57:33
619Marc Awater1980Zeist 57:34
620Charll Hoogstraten1974Leiden 57:34
621Van Leeuwen1966Amsterdam 57:34
622Freek Huigen1986Heerhugowaard 57:35
623Jonathan Goijert1985Amersfoort 57:36
624Sjoerd Groen1962Amsterdam 57:36
625Fred Sturm1962Almere 57:36
626Bas Kamps1955Haarlem 57:37
627Ron de Lange1960Alkmaar 57:38
628Joram Kauwoh1976Den Helder 57:38
629Tim Nulkes1973Hoofddorp 57:38
630Peter Koelemeij1969Heerhugowaard 57:39
631Mark Slaman1960Amsterdam 57:39
632Sebastiaan Knibbeler1979Rijsbergen 57:40
633Di Leva Donato1973Amsterdam 57:40
634Edwin Daemen1970Amsterdam 57:40
635Willem Houwertjes1958Westzaan 57:40
636Willem Dekkers1981Amstelveen 57:41
637Guy Dekker1971Soest 57:42
638Harry van der Werf1961Heemskerk 57:42
639Dion Dalhuijsen1989Haarlem 57:43
640Bart Jansen1980Rijsbergen 57:43
641Jan Jansen1948Haarlem 57:44
642Arnold Kruijt1968Zaandijk 57:44
643Ron Bot1962Muiderberg 57:45
644Mark Willems1981Wijchen 57:45
645Nico Verkerk1962Amstelveen 57:46
646Van Dam1969Noordwijk Zh 57:46
647Ruud Nieuwenhuis1943Amsterdam 57:46
648Michiel Hollander1976Aalsmeer 57:46
649Aart Kolk1966Doetinchem 57:47
650David Asbridge1970Purmerend 57:48
651Dennis Tigges1974Amsterdam 57:48
652Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout 57:48
653John Min1965Alkmaar 57:49
654Gerard Koopman1960Wieringerwaard 57:49
655Teun Buis1989Wieringerwaard 57:50
656Casper Scheuer1978Amsterdam 57:50
657Maikel Koopman1990Wieringerwaard 57:50
658Hennie La Grouw1963Amsterdam 57:50
659Peter Wiggers1988Delft 57:50
660Jan Wolff1953Driehuis Nh 57:51
661Ron van Kooten1969Haarlem 57:51
662Roland Heijsen1961Wilnis 57:51
663Andrew March1964Haarlem 57:52
664Jerry Zonneveld1986Heemskerk 57:52
665Sjoerd Kelder1982Zaandam 57:52
666Erwin van den Boogert1971Lunteren 57:52
667Kees de Schipper1965Santpoort-Zuid 57:53
668Arthur Hoffschlag1965Amsterdam 57:53
669Kees Copier1960Wervershoof 57:53
670Adri Kroes1965Zwolle 57:53
671Enrico Holkamp1971Purmerend 57:54
672Erik van Tuin1962Delft 57:54
673Lou Woord1952Krommenie 57:54
674Peter Hoeben1967Limmen 57:55
675Marco Picavet1985Hoofddorp 57:55
676Jan Boos1954Nieuwegein 57:55
677Andries van Cuijk1980Veghel 57:55
678Wilfred Kooijman1964Wormerveer 57:56
679Cor Bobeldijk1958Hoorn Nh 57:57
680Ton de Boer1946Krommenie 57:57
681Ronald Kok1968Haarlem 57:57
682Bram Schoon1954Dordrecht 57:57
683Arjan Beijen1975Nieuw Vennep 57:57
684Marchel Kemper1965Purmerend 57:58
685Marcel de Romph1968Hoofddorp 57:58
686Marc Schippers1973Haarlem 57:58
687Tom Spits1959Driehuis Nh 57:59
688Boudewijn Stapper1957Haarlem 57:59
689Henk Hagen1967Soest 57:59
690André de Leeuw1966Alphen aan den Rijn 58:00
691Rien van Ast1956Alphen aan den Rijn 58:01
692Maarten van Waning1968Zaandam 58:01
693Ruud Konijn1960Den Helder 58:01
694Niels van de Kamp1977Rotterdam 58:02
695Frank Mélotte1960Lisse 58:05
696Dingeman van Rietschot1984Uithoorn 58:08
697De Jong1970Bovenkarspel 58:08
698Harald de Groot1971Alphen aan den Rijn 58:09
699Jasper ter Stroot1976Diemen 58:09
700Erik de Jong1986Barendrecht 58:10
701Mark van Dorp1970Diemen 58:10
702Ruud Verwer1958Egmond-Binnen 58:10
703Ruud Meurs1965Hellevoetsluis 58:10
704Emile R van Egmond1958Delft 58:10
705Henk Veldman1970Amsterdam 58:10
706Ruud Bange1952Haarlem 58:11
707Jerry Jansen1973Krommenie 58:11
708Bart Bijl1960Nederhorst den Berg 58:12
709Ruud Mulder1974Heemstede 58:12
710Ulco Mes1960Tilburg 58:12
711Michel Derksen1973Nijmegen 58:12
712Arjen Berkenbos1978Diemen 58:13
713Patrick Lieuwes1971Castricum 58:14
714Sunny Schippers1981Amsterdam 58:14
715Remco den Hartog1970Velserbroek 58:15
716Auke te Winkel1976Rotterdam 58:15
717Fred Roelofs1962Haarlem 58:16
718Peter Faber1947Zoetermeer 58:16
719Jos Duteweerd1963Landgraaf 58:16
720Frank Weston1955Lelystad 58:17
721Hugo J Meijers1951Haarlem 58:17
722Ruud Tolk1960Alkmaar 58:17
723Peter Jonk1981Alkmaar 58:17
724Rijan Beentjes1965Beverwijk 58:18
725Wibo Koning1964Krommenie 58:18
726Nico Kroon1952Assendelft 58:18
727Rinke van Sante1968Assendelft 58:18
728Kees Kalk1971Amsterdam 58:18
729Danny van den Boom1969Volendam 58:18
730Roel van der Donk1987Haarlem 58:19
731Mario Hoogerwaard1969Amsterdam 58:19
732Tom Jaspers1969Amsterdam 58:20
733Dirk Koopman1966Haarlem 58:20
734Diederik Uytenbogaart1966Velserbroek 58:20
735Bart Kamps1966Delft 58:20
736Tjeerd Ariesen1980Zandvoort 58:20
737Hans Groot1962Amsterdam 58:20
738Edward van den Heuvel1971Haarlem 58:22
739Frans Mak1964Heiloo 58:23
740Wouter ten Hag1978's-Hertogenbosch 58:23
741Marcel Boezewinkel1974Amersfoort 58:24
742Rob Pothoven1958Baarn 58:25
743Rudolph Stevens1945Alkmaar 58:25
744Mike Rijkers1986Velserbroek 58:25
745Chris Leuhery1972Amsterdam 58:26
746Klaas Vader1981Broek op Langedijk 58:26
747Hans Ebben1959Hedel 58:26
748Joop Stolwijk1948Haastrecht 58:26
749Thom Ummels1978Haarlem 58:26
750Michiel Schotvanger1978Egmond aan den Hoef 58:27
751Menno Meester1978Alkmaar 58:27
752Mattijs de Groot1978Haarlem 58:27
753Jan Willem van Kampen1986Hoofddorp 58:27
754Cuney Kutlu1975Velserbroek 58:28
755Peter Zondervan1963Made 58:28
756Martin Gerritsen1960Zaandijk 58:28
757Ed Tuyp1970Volendam 58:28
758Guido Henneke1959Amstelveen 58:29
759Jan Binken1964Monnickendam 58:29
760Mohamed Anaflous1963Almere 58:29
761Dennis van Veen1967Roelofarendsveen 58:30
762Rien Frankenhout1945Amsterdam 58:31
763Joost Spoelstra1971Hoofddorp 58:31
764Harald Beets1972Haarlem 58:31
765John Leenaarts1957Nijmegen 58:31
766Marcel Philips1966Bunschoten Spakenbur 58:31
767Michel Scheerman1985Heemskerk 58:31
768Paul de Ruiter1967Amstelveen 58:32
769Gonzalo Valseca1970Amsterdam 58:32
770Henk Ootes1953Amsterdam 58:32
771Peter Cramer1960Uithoorn 58:32
772Piet Denneman1953Heiloo 58:32
773Ronald van Hoek1960Hoorn Nh 58:33
774Bart Bruul1962Haarlem 58:33
775Harry Haverkamp1951Velp Gld 58:33
776Johan Molenaar1963Santpoort-Noord 58:33
777Gerard Versteeg1959Amsterdam 58:33
778Eric van Eijkeren1972Wilhelminadorp 58:34
779Roel Rutgers1983Nijmegen 58:34
780Bas Nortier1986Alkmaar 58:34
781Paul Hamers1968Zeist 58:36
782Ernest van der Meijde1974Haarlem 58:37
783Randy Roorda1983IJmuiden 58:38
784Martijn Langeveld1988Amsterdam 58:38
785Hans Vreeburg1966Heemstede 58:39
786Peter R de Vries1963Zandvoort 58:39
787Wouter Sies1981Voorburg 58:40
788Ronald Kaldenbach1966Hoofddorp 58:41
789Mark van Duijker1979Rijswijk Zh 58:41
790Joep Trappenburg1976Utrecht 58:41
791Ger Foederer1957Amstelveen 58:41
792Harry de Groot1963Heemstede 58:41
793Maarten Schrama1975Zandvoort 58:42
794Ben van Draanen1959Zeist 58:42
795Frank Mooi1966Haarlem 58:42
796Jan Buijtenhuis1965Soest 58:43
797Jan Kallenbach1964Haarlem 58:43
798Richard van der Veeken1970Zaandam 58:44
799Co Kuip1963Sijbekarspel 58:44
800Theo Machielsen1953Prinsenbeek 58:45
801Co Wagenaar1965Oosterblokker 58:45
802Gerjan Kloosterman1974Zalk 58:45
803Leon van Dam1963Leiderdorp 58:45
804Roel de Vogel1957Haarlem 58:45
805Niels Kraaijenhof1973Amsterdam 58:45
806Joris Stolwijk1976Leiden 58:45
807Jeroen Vanheste1964Nijmegen 58:45
808Paul Vriend1967Utrecht 58:45
809Mart Trautwein1968Hoofddorp 58:46
810Marcel Laan1972Heerhugowaard 58:46
811Ruud Thiele1959IJmuiden 58:46
812Robert Muller1967Amsterdam 58:46
813Tonny Klijn1972Leerdam 58:46
814Martjin van den Enden1970Utrecht 58:47
815Alphons Kruijver1969Heemskerk 58:47
816Wim Rog1962Zoetermeer 58:49
817Wilko Keulemasn1971Santpoort-Noord 58:49
818Fedde de Boo1949Schagerbrug 58:49
819John Peter Kuntz1966Papendrecht 58:49
820Edwin Wien1966Malden 58:50
821Todd de Munnik1972Wijk bij Duurstede 58:51
822Caspar Terheggen1965Nijmegen 58:51
823Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk 58:52
824Willem Slippens1960Nibbixwoud 58:52
825Chris Peeperkorn1961Heemstede 58:53
826Alexander v Sligtenhor1968Abcoude 58:53
827Bert Mol1949Heerhugowaard 58:54
828Marco Hilferink1967Assendelft 58:54
829Richard van Hemert1977Rijswijk Zh 58:54
830Ronald Tromp1968Berkhout 58:54
831Johan Hoogcarspel1969Utrecht 58:55
832Jos Deen1957Landsmeer 58:55
833Frans Assmann1957Culemborg 58:55
834Jeroen Wolf1971Rijswijk Zh 58:55
835Mark Leenen1962Muiden 58:55
836Remco Brantjes1985Uitgeest 58:56
837Hans Jongejeugd1968Purmerend 58:56
838Bob Bakker1964Ankeveen 58:57
839Harm van der Horn1980Utrecht 58:57
840Jody Leewes1979Leiden 58:57
841Robert Westdijk1980Heerhugowaard 58:58
842Gido van Schijndel1963Amstelveen 58:58
843Yvo Bos1965Zandvoort 58:58
844Henk Peters1964Hillegom 58:59
845Filippus van Leeuwen1978Rotterdam 58:59
846Ronald Bohle1966Hoofddorp 58:59
847Peter Becker1968Amsterdam 58:59
848Lennaert de Boer1972Hillegom 58:59
849Ruud Mieremet1971Oegstgeest 58:59
850Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam 58:59
851Colin Morrison1965Hilversum 59:00
852Melvin van der Tol1972Voorburg 59:00
853Ben van de Kamp1964Amsterdam 59:00
854Antwan de Punder1970Wilhelminadorp 59:02
855Jeroen Arp1973Purmerend 59:02
856Nicolaas Bliek1950Almere 59:03
857Rudi Leenders1961Abcoude 59:03
858Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:04
859Pierre Wairata1962Amsterdam 59:04
860Wouter van Onzenoort1970Alkmaar 59:04
861Piet Glazer1951Almere 59:04
862Antoon van Lierop1981Amsterdam 59:04
863Michel van Leiden1961Brandwijk 59:05
864Karel Koppers1954Oosterblokker 59:05
865Paul Hendriks1984Wervershoof 59:05
866Ton Handgraaf1961Haarlem 59:05
867Fred Kaslander1951Aalsmeer 59:05
868Paul Moeskops1960Heemstede 59:06
869Gertjan Lommerse1963Haarlem 59:06
870Maarten Krommendijk1970Lelystad 59:07
871Jeroen Buis1961Bloemendaal 59:07
872Ronald Wevers1963's-Gravenhage 59:07
873PG Hoogervorst1963Sassenheim 59:07
874Jaap van Beek1962Muiden 59:07
875Ronald Knipper1962Haarlem 59:07
876Erik van Ginneken1960Helvoirt 59:07
877Paul Olthof1956Ouderkerk aan de Ams 59:07
878Hans Lurks1961Almere 59:08
879Ronald Möring1966Haarlem 59:08
880Rob Smit1956Limmen 59:08
881Jona Hoogenkamp1973Broek in Waterland 59:09
882Leen van den Berg1950Almere 59:09
883Peter Pijnacker1954Bodegraven 59:09
884Alex Verweij1959Monnickendam 59:09
885Hans Klopper1978Opperdoes 59:10
886Marc Stappers1976Baarn 59:10
887René Goossen1962Zoeterwoude 59:10
888Raymond Vermeulen1979Hoofddorp 59:10
889Philip Dilling1984Groningen 59:11
890Bernard Rodenburg1973Velserbroek 59:11
891Besseling Andre1970Leusden 59:12
892Ryan Lawrence1980Rotterdam 59:13
893Giovanni Doesburg1971Amsterdam 59:13
894Joris Vandenbempt1965Kruibeke (BEL) 59:13
895Ewoud Kraaij1955Oegstgeest 59:13
896Kees Guit1946Haarlem 59:13
897Rein Tigchelaar1971Hoofddorp 59:14
898Paul Nelissen1964Heemstede 59:14
899Arno Kerkman1967Zandvoort 59:15
900Eric Wijnbeek1958Heiloo 59:15
901Ruud Brandehof1967Hoofddorp 59:16
902Jan van der Meer1950Wilnis 59:16
903Erik Brentjens1980Amsterdam 59:18
904Ron Uiterwijkwinkel-Wi1958Amstelveen 59:18
905Wim Tamis1967Alkmaar 59:18
906Niels Duineveld1975Uitgeest 59:19
907Ondrej Turek1968Haarlem 59:19
908Jacco Walters1976Leiden 59:19
909Sander Kentin1977Leiden 59:20
910Mennolt Bunjes1967Leimuiden 59:20
911Luit Boonstra1955Zaandam 59:20
912Jfb Veltman1970Landsmeer 59:20
913Edwin van der Beek1967Hoofddorp 59:20
914Albert Boekel1952Uithoorn 59:21
915Jaap de Gorter1965Leiden 59:23
916Ferdinand Giesen1957Duiven 59:23
917Patrick Libert1958Schoten (BEL) 59:23
918Luuk Hoogerdijk1974Houten 59:24
919Evert Schoenmaker1961Amsterdam 59:24
920Michel Hankel1972Utrecht 59:24
921Philip Thuring1971Amsterdam 59:25
922Rocco Emmaneel1971Schagen 59:25
923Ernst Martens1964Almere 59:26
924Anton de Jong1976Amsterdam 59:26
925Jeroen ter Wengel1967Broek in Waterland 59:26
926Eric Molenaar1960Hoorn Nh 59:27
927Enteny Klarenbeek1975Almere 59:28
928Dik Kok1962Alkmaar 59:28
929Jeffry Horstman1972Zeist 59:28
930Marcel Taanman1976Zaandam 59:28
931Roel de Jong1983Enschede 59:29
932Hans Wijtkamp1963Velserbroek 59:29
933Randal van Vliet1967Amsterdam 59:29
934Tim Berk1989Lelystad 59:30
935Peter Smit1959Maarssen 59:30
936Cees Overes1948Bodegraven 59:30
937Aloys Wijckmans1954Haarlem 59:30
938Rémon Brand1977Velserbroek 59:32
939Cor Besse1946Heemskerk 59:32
940Richard Pietens1968Zaandam 59:32
941Michiel de Ruijter1981Haarlem 59:33
942Rienk Coehoorn1961Oostzaan 59:33
943Michael de Wit1987Amsterdam 59:33
944Eric Weijman1979Amsterdam 59:33
945Rob van Bladel1958Sassenheim 59:33
946Ronald van der Beek1968Hoofddorp 59:34
947Geert Kastelijn1967's-Hertogenbosch 59:34
948Jan Tameris1960Hoofddorp 59:34
949Richard Kieft1957Almere 59:35
950Pascal Hoekstra1980Alkmaar 59:35
951Gert Prins1959Egmond aan Zee 59:35
952M Kastelijns Oosterhout NB 59:35
953Cok Vrouwe1964Uitgeest 59:35
954Tom Schippers1989Strijen 59:35
955Wouter Hummel1982Houten 59:36
956Niels Nijman1989Heemskerk 59:36
957Christoph Werdmüller1986Velserbroek 59:38
958Bas Houtkamp1975Driehuis Nh 59:39
959Dave Fredriksz1963Leiderdorp 59:39
960Dirk Degeest1967Tienen (BEL) 59:39
961Michael Klijn1966Zwammerdam 59:39
962Jürgen Beugelsdijk1975Amsterdam 59:41
963Sander Keppel1981Utrecht 59:41
964Roelof Hummel1952Wijk bij Duurstede 59:41
965Arjan Ensink1977Hoorn Nh 59:42
966Rob Kuiper1953Vinkeveen 59:42
967Cornelis Sack1962Hoofddorp 59:42
968Dirk van Bruchem1977Diemen 59:42
969Frank Zandee1967Amsterdam 59:43
970Rene van Schajik1975Amsterdam 59:43
971René Buijtenhuis1969Soest 59:43
972Menko Ubbens1965Heemstede 59:45
973Marcel Kroef1963Heiloo 59:46
974Marco van der Valk1962Amsterdam 59:46
975Peter Berk1958Lelystad 59:47
976Dimitri Lammerse1989Hoofddorp 59:48
977Patrick Winkel1959Haarlem 59:48
978Henk Oolbekkink1965Nieuw Vennep 59:48
979Mark Koenderman1972Haarlem 59:48
980Marco Hanzon1967Heemstede 59:48
981Dennis van Wierd1981Egmond aan den Hoef 59:49
982Marco Middelkoop1970Rotterdam 59:49
983Sander Huft1973Amsterdam 59:49
984Robert van Dam1967Lisse 59:50
985Tim Pinkster1979Denekamp 59:51
986Dave Rijnen1966Amstelveen 59:52
987Jan Tooms1966Haarlem 59:52
988Robert Asselman1963Amstelveen 59:52
989Erik Lagendijk1970Haarlem 59:52
990Diederik Wieman1962Soest 59:53
991Harry van de Broek1952Velp Gld 59:53
992Jan Brouns1969Amsterdam 59:53
993André Uitermark1942Krommenie 59:54
994Peter van der Gulik1963Alkmaar 59:55
995Kees Ram1949Everdingen 59:55
996Martien Roordink1948Veldhoven 59:55
997Selim Ilkin1970Amsterdam 59:56
998Martin van Schie1959Haarlem 59:56
999Harry KleinKoerkamp1953Velp Gld 59:56
1000Jan Calis1962Amsterdam 59:56
1001Stijn van Griensven1974IJmuiden 59:57
1002Henk Knape1955Almere 59:57
1003David Meijer1987Badhoevedorp 59:57
1004Rik Evers1980Lelystad 59:58
1005Johan Leek1966Assendelft 59:58
1006Joost Vlasblom1975Voorschoten 59:58
1007Justin Lindeboom1990Sneek 59:58
1008Vincent Muijskens1970Uitgeest 59:59
1009Jeroen Muler1971Hillegom 59:59
1010Arjan Stokman1985Zandvoort 59:59
1011Albert Post1957Zaandam 59:59
1012Frans de Kruif1962Hoofddorp 59:59
1013Gilbert Ruis1980Amstelveen 59:59
1014Jochem van Tongeren1979Heemskerk 59:59
1015Ronald Rijke1960Zaandam 1:00:00
1016Bart Meurs1967Alkmaar 1:00:01
1017Remco Fakkeldij1967Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:00:01
1018Sytse Bekker1980't Veld 1:00:01
1019Léon Huijbers1975Zandvoort 1:00:02
1020Johnny van Beers1970Heerhugowaard 1:00:02
1021Ruud Poelen1955Malden 1:00:02
1022Ben Bekkering1960Bloemendaal 1:00:02
1023Visser Willem1965Heiloo 1:00:02
1024Remco Veldt1981Alkmaar 1:00:02
1025Meino Brada1974Zandvoort 1:00:02
1026Jan Kuilman1956Diemen 1:00:02
1027Sjef Kogels1950Egmond aan Zee 1:00:02
1028Ilco Schipper1976Amsterdam 1:00:03
1029Chiel Burgers1975Wijchen 1:00:03
1030Robert Teunisse1971Purmerend 1:00:03
1031Paul Kremer1977Amsterdam 1:00:03
1032Giel Koolemans1964Nieuwveen 1:00:04
1033Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere 1:00:04
1034N Wesstein s-Gravenhage 1:00:05
1035Pieter Oostendorp1950Tiel 1:00:05
1036Simon Kroon1963Amsterdam 1:00:05
1037Erwin Bijlsma1975Amsterdam 1:00:06
1038Erik Steenkist1957Haarlem 1:00:06
1039Etienne Durkstra1968Zandvoort 1:00:06
1040John Verstegen1965Veenendaal 1:00:07
1041Fred van Hemert1949Rijswijk Zh 1:00:07
1042Ewoud van Winsen1964Alphen aan den Rijn 1:00:07
1043Hans Koetsier1946Rijswijk Zh 1:00:07
1044Raynor Tolsma1986Schraard 1:00:09
1045Jasper Stek1964Amsterdam 1:00:09
1046Erik Peddemors1960Utrecht 1:00:09
1047Richard Winter1976Schagen 1:00:10
1048Nanno van der Werff1964Haarlem 1:00:10
1049Richard Bosman1963Lisse 1:00:11
1050Xander de Waal1949Amstelveen 1:00:11
1051George Cornelissens1947Alphen aan den Rijn 1:00:12
1052Henry Compagner1973Zeewolde 1:00:13
1053Steven Kolb1963's-Gravenhage 1:00:13
1054Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam 1:00:13
1055Cor Oorthuijsen1954Egmond-Binnen 1:00:14
1056Harry Welp1955Veldhoven 1:00:15
1057Rob Bovelander1958Rijswijk Zh 1:00:16
1058Faycal Ouali1967Amsterdam 1:00:16
1059Patrick Blokker1964Nieuwe Niedorp 1:00:17
1060Nik Stam1986Heemskerk 1:00:17
1061Rob van Elst1977Amsterdam 1:00:17
1062Willem Verweij1953Gouda 1:00:18
1063Rob van 't Padje1954Amsterdam 1:00:18
1064Andre van der Grift1963Breukelen 1:00:18
1065Bart Schurer1966Zandvoort 1:00:19
1066Harry Oomen1965Zandvoort 1:00:19
1067Jochem Verwey1976Leerdam 1:00:20
1068Roger van den Hout1966Hoofddorp 1:00:21
1069Egbert van Wendel1962Heemskerk 1:00:22
1070Remo Prins1973Brussel (BEL) 1:00:22
1071Rene de Ruijter1956Castricum 1:00:22
1072Peter Jongeneelen1962Heemstede 1:00:22
1073Remco Vriesema1972Zandvoort 1:00:23
1074Jan-Christiaan Roeterd1981Haarlem 1:00:23
1075RJ Heida1957Wergea 1:00:23
1076Arthur Oudendijk1961Badhoevedorp 1:00:23
1077Ed Berkhof1967Alkmaar 1:00:24
1078Adrie Nillesen1951Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:24
1079Nico Swanink1957Aerdenhout 1:00:24
1080Sjors Tehubijuluw1966Hoofddorp 1:00:25
1081Hans Bakker1957Noordwijk Zh 1:00:26
1082Siem Pols1958Heerhugowaard 1:00:26
1083Patrick Vink1967Wergea 1:00:26
1084De Graaff1969Haarlem 1:00:27
1085Jorn Cypers1969Kruibeke (BEL) 1:00:28
1086Robin Teurlings1977Haarlem 1:00:29
1087Albert Dijkstra1946Wergea 1:00:29
1088Edwin van de Berg1967Zaandam 1:00:29
1089Anker van Warmerdam1992Edam 1:00:29
1090Corne Versteegt1972Delft 1:00:29
1091Eddy Tromp1976Zaandijk 1:00:29
1092Richard Bijenveld1956Amstelveen 1:00:29
1093Rene Clemens1971Den Helder 1:00:29
1094Johan Schreuder1970Ermelo 1:00:30
1095TR Daniels1978Haarlem 1:00:30
1096Erik Campen1963Alphen aan den Rijn 1:00:30
1097Vincent Hindriksen1977Haarlem 1:00:30
1098Fred van Wageningen1962Anna Paulowna 1:00:30
1099Louis Degeling1971Uitgeest 1:00:30
1100Jos Proost1957Almere 1:00:30
1101Peter Schuijt1954Den Helder 1:00:31
1102Herman Niesten1960Ter Aar 1:00:32
1103Bas Arts1960Amsterdam 1:00:32
1104Hans van Hees1952Soest 1:00:32
1105Rowan Huft1976Zandvoort 1:00:32
1106Gert Kamphorst1966Zwartebroek 1:00:33
1107David Porcel1965Uithoorn 1:00:33
1108Andre Moinat1963Almere 1:00:34
1109Jeroen van der Schaaf1970Amsterdam 1:00:34
1110Michael Dijkstra1968Amsterdam 1:00:34
1111Peter Visser1975Lelystad 1:00:35
1112Martin Jonk1986Volendam 1:00:36
1113Henk Graven1949Wamel 1:00:36
1114Roland Swagers1956Almere 1:00:36
1115Lorenzo Martin-Kriger1976Haarlem 1:00:36
1116Eus Konst1957Hoofddorp 1:00:36
1117Roy Lobato1963Purmerend 1:00:37
1118Maikel Brouwer1971Zaandam 1:00:37
1119Willem Veldhuizen1954Zeist 1:00:37
1120Harry Weijers1969Hoofddorp 1:00:37
1121Rob Janssen1976Breda 1:00:38
1122Peter van Spronssen1953Voorschoten 1:00:38
1123Erwin Kater1964Heemskerk 1:00:38
1124Wouter Hendriksen1971Leiderdorp 1:00:38
1125Jacco van Nieuwkoop1977Rijnsburg 1:00:38
1126Johan van Kampen1968Purmerend 1:00:38
1127Edwin Mensink1971Brielle 1:00:38
1128Rene Leusink1962Heemstede 1:00:39
1129Gerard van Veen1957Purmerend 1:00:39
1130Jos de Bruijn1957Houten 1:00:39
1131Paul Dusee1952Udenhout 1:00:39
1132Peter van Veen1948Heerhugowaard 1:00:39
1133Jasper Oei1976Haarlem 1:00:40
1134Rob Meekel1963De Kwakel 1:00:40
1135John Codrington1963Zandvoort 1:00:41
1136Kevin Buijs1983Volendam 1:00:41
1137Thomas Paardekooper1984Rotterdam 1:00:42
1138Rob Heezius1957Velsen-Zuid 1:00:42
1139Chaby Blanca1975Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:42
1140Ronald Hommes1959Haarlem 1:00:43
1141Tom Osenga1979Amstelveen 1:00:44
1142Hans Brits1961Amstelveen 1:00:44
1143Bert Mulder1976Utrecht 1:00:44
1144Stanley Bos1964Heerhugowaard 1:00:44
1145Ronald van Schaick1979Zaandam 1:00:44
1146Jeroen Mulder1969Almere 1:00:45
1147Martin van Dodewaard1962Assen 1:00:45
1148Rien Kremers1954Haaren 1:00:46
1149Koen Bakx1978Hilversum 1:00:46
1150Gerard J M Houtenbos1949Heemskerk 1:00:47
1151Piet Boelens1952Kollumerzwaag 1:00:48
1152Jeroen Bruijgoms1972Zeewolde 1:00:49
1153Jaap de Raad1985Hoofddorp 1:00:49
1154Frank Meijboom1964Hoofddorp 1:00:50
1155Casper Spee1980Almere 1:00:51
1156Tim Zandbelt1978Amsterdam 1:00:51
1157Tjeerd Maljaars1984Aagtekerke 1:00:51
1158Henk van Gammeren1952Etten-Leur 1:00:51
1159Paul Groenewoud1968Diemen 1:00:51
1160Arnoud van Spijker1969Badhoevedorp 1:00:51
1161Frank Frenay1970Haarlem 1:00:52
1162Rob Schipper1970Hoofddorp 1:00:53
1163Fernando Salvatore1962Amsterdam 1:00:53
1164Rogier de Barbanson1974Heemstede 1:00:53
1165Ralph Lodder1971Haarlem 1:00:54
1166Ruud van der Heide1968Heemskerk 1:00:55
1167Rob Dirksen1948Den Helder 1:00:55
1168Ronald van der Made1959Hoogkarspel 1:00:55
1169Paul Roelvink1960Leeuwarden 1:00:56
1170Mark Ketelaars1970Almere 1:00:56
1171Willem Bosma1981Breda 1:00:56
1172Marcel Kluft1965Heemskerk 1:00:56
1173Marco Israel1971Amsterdam 1:00:56
1174Wim Ubachs1956Amsterdam 1:00:57
1175Cor Koek1957Krommenie 1:00:57
1176Eric Hildernisse1959's-Gravenhage 1:00:57
1177Bert van Beek1957's-Gravenhage 1:00:58
1178Romke Vlaanderen1954Amsterdam 1:00:58
1179Marco Kooij1971Maarssen 1:00:59
1180Johan Berkhout1960Hoofddorp 1:00:59
1181Arjan de Laet1973Haarlem 1:00:59
1182Yudith-Adrian v Meeter1976Amsterdam 1:01:00
1183Hans Goedemans1952Maarssen 1:01:00
1184Victor Huijboom1968Heemstede 1:01:00
1185Thijs Visser1981Amsterdam 1:01:00
1186Kasper van Bodegom1990Westzaan 1:01:00
1187Herman Huijbens1965's-Gravenhage 1:01:01
1188De Vries Willem1958Haarlem 1:01:01
1189Sjaak Verberkmoes1951Wijk bij Duurstede 1:01:02
1190Ferry Noldes1972Amsterdam 1:01:02
1191Marc Talens1964Haarlem 1:01:02
1192André Mannaart1960Krommenie 1:01:02
1193Jeroen Kamphorst1971Zwartebroek 1:01:03
1194Ed van Oploo1958Heemskerk 1:01:03
1195Bram van der Horn1986Enschede 1:01:04
1196Ruud de Goede1956Zaandam 1:01:04
1197Paul de Groot1966Hoofddorp 1:01:05
1198Simon Kloosterman1963Heerhugowaard 1:01:05
1199Ronald Velten1974Uithoorn 1:01:05
1200Samir Saad1972Haarlem 1:01:05
1201Henny van den Broek1970Breda 1:01:06
1202Milko de Jonge1963Amsterdam 1:01:06
1203Martijn van Zummeren1982Tilburg 1:01:06
1204Steven Trijsburg1981Amsterdam 1:01:06
1205Marco de Weger1964Krommenie 1:01:06
1206Johan van Kruistum1963Castricum 1:01:07
1207Martin Kalkhuis1955Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:07
1208Andries Filmer1960Zandvoort 1:01:08
1209Eric Teeling1961Koog aan de Zaan 1:01:08
1210Peter Hermanns1979Amstelveen 1:01:08
1211Kees Akerboom1949Noordwijk Zh 1:01:09
1212Remko Oosterhoorn1970Zaandam 1:01:09
1213Jack Veendijk1969Rotterdam 1:01:09
1214Walter Stouten1964Apeldoorn 1:01:09
1215Jaap Sulkers1953Amsterdam 1:01:09
1216Marco Hartjes1973Den Helder 1:01:10
1217Ruud Vos1958Bloemendaal 1:01:10
1218Adrie de Nijs1962Uitgeest 1:01:10
1219Arnold Bredewolt1972Veessen 1:01:11
1220Ed van de Meerendonk1960Sint Michielsgestel 1:01:11
1221Bas de Loos1980Wormerveer 1:01:11
1222Gijs Boeren1982Breda 1:01:11
1223Ron de Wit1967Den Helder 1:01:11
1224Erik Burger1968Zijdewind 1:01:12
1225Arnaud Norg1969Amsterdam 1:01:12
1226Martin Vermaat1961Heerhugowaard 1:01:14
1227Frans Claus1957Vianen Ut 1:01:14
1228Ronald Dekker1980Waarland 1:01:15
1229Stèfan Verkooyen1991Zaandam 1:01:15
1230Max Thoolen1963Heiloo 1:01:15
1231Hans Burgstra1964Amsterdam 1:01:16
1232Casper Brasser1971Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:16
1233Jurrien Wind1970Amsterdam 1:01:17
1234Joost Junte1973Amsterdam 1:01:18
1235Peter Heijne1965Uitgeest 1:01:18
1236Joost de Groot1974Zandvoort 1:01:18
1237Luud van der Ham1963Beverwijk 1:01:19
1238Arjen Speekenbrink1964Amsterdam 1:01:20
1239Bas van Eijndhoven1970Hoofddorp 1:01:20
1240Steven Komin1961Overveen 1:01:21
1241Carlo Wahlen1971Amsterdam 1:01:21
1242Roel Beentjes1977Haarlem 1:01:21
1243Joeri Kaan1982Haarlem 1:01:22
1244Ron Kampman1961Zandvoort 1:01:22
1245Frits de Kam1961Soest 1:01:22
1246Erik Lisnet1965Naaldwijk 1:01:23
1247Douglas De Wolff1983Zandvoort 1:01:23
1248Peter Ruig1966Alkmaar 1:01:25
1249Sjoerd Blokpoel1981Apeldoorn 1:01:25
1250Jeroen Bot1971Enkhuizen 1:01:26
1251Patrick van Oudheusden1978Rotterdam 1:01:26
1252Wim Lourens1954Alphen aan den Rijn 1:01:27
1253Wim Bitter1971Dodewaard 1:01:27
1254Dik Hommersom1970Dodewaard 1:01:27
1255André Bosveld1966Velp Gld 1:01:28
1256Dennis Kuiper1980Haarlem 1:01:28
1257Ronald van Nigtevecht1965Almere 1:01:28
1258John van Opbergen1950Schagen 1:01:28
1259Michiel van der Hek1967Nieuw Vennep 1:01:28
1260Bram Nooij1990Hoorn Nh 1:01:28
1261Winston Sawat1980Amsterdam 1:01:28
1262Raymond Bronkhorst1965Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:29
1263Michael de Roode-Janse1980Leiderdorp 1:01:29
1264Cornelis Hogenboom1955Vinkeveen 1:01:29
1265Sjoerd Van Oudenallen1983Amstelveen 1:01:30
1266Arnold Visser1957Zoetermeer 1:01:30
1267RPJ Ooteman1958Amsterdam 1:01:30
1268Rob Oly1956Haarlem 1:01:31
1269Ron Strijker1954Oosterblokker 1:01:31
1270Timo Zijl1977Alkmaar 1:01:31
1271Jos van der Meij1950Zandvoort 1:01:31
1272Stephan Laurensse1966Amsterdam 1:01:31
1273Gerard van Werkhoven1952Oegstgeest 1:01:31
1274Patrick Groenewegen1966Haarlem 1:01:32
1275Gé van der Drift1960Badhoevedorp 1:01:32
1276Dennis Krokké1980Koog aan de Zaan 1:01:32
1277Bas Bouwman1978Veldhoven 1:01:32
1278Broersen John1961Lutjebroek 1:01:33
1279Wim Klijn1951Amstelveen 1:01:33
1280Marco Gouwens1969Rotterdam 1:01:34
1281Auke Jonker1984Deventer 1:01:34
1282Wim van Klooster1957Amsterdam 1:01:34
1283Ryan La Reine1974Almere 1:01:35
1284Gert Bakker1956Mijdrecht 1:01:35
1285Barry Douma1969Amsterdam 1:01:35
1286Sander Haasbroek1963Castricum 1:01:35
1287Len van Leeuwen1964Alphen aan den Rijn 1:01:35
1288Tjebbe Bakker1976Elst Gld 1:01:36
1289Geert Zoons1954Mijdrecht 1:01:36
1290Tom de Keijzer1989Meppel 1:01:36
1291Maurice Oostendorp1956Hilversum 1:01:36
1292Dave Adriaansen1977Zaandam 1:01:37
1293Marcel Raaijman1965Hoorn Nh 1:01:37
1294Anthony Veen1964's-Gravenhage 1:01:37
1295Barend Wurth1971Wormer 1:01:37
1296Robert van Duin1996Hoofddorp 1:01:38
1297Cor Knoester1960Oegstgeest 1:01:38
1298M W Dik Ijmuiden 1:01:39
1299Marcel smits Schouten1967Den Helder 1:01:41
1300Eduardus van Laecke1953Hoofddorp 1:01:41
1301Jurjan de Vries1974Krommenie 1:01:41
1302Hans de Waal1963Badhoevedorp 1:01:42
1303Martin Dekker1969IJmuiden 1:01:42
1304Peter de Beet1965Almere 1:01:42
1305Thijs Kroonenberg1983Krommenie 1:01:43
1306Allart Dusseau1973Amsterdam 1:01:44
1307Ron Zweiphennig1965IJmuiden 1:01:44
1308Paul Meijer1960's-Gravenhage 1:01:44
1309Dirk Silver1963Den Helder 1:01:45
1310Vincent Witmond1992Haarlem 1:01:45
1311Jean-Paul Mulder1971Amersfoort 1:01:45
1312Johan Compagner1972Amsterdam 1:01:45
1313Daniel Santen1964Heemstede 1:01:45
1314Jose Beira1959Venhuizen 1:01:46
1315Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam 1:01:47
1316Gerry Engelbracht1962Dirkshorn 1:01:47
1317Leo Brakel1967Groningen 1:01:47
1318Sido de Boer1957Hurdegaryp 1:01:48
1319Richard Wiegers1971Heerhugowaard 1:01:48
1320Michiel Heijdeman1963Amsterdam 1:01:48
1321Chanam van Veen1973Amsterdam 1:01:48
1322Koen de Bont1982Utrecht 1:01:49
1323Berkelaar Mark1981Almere 1:01:49
1324Jeroen Neerincx1958Zandvoort 1:01:49
1325Wouter Jonker1979Amsterdam 1:01:49
1326Wilfred van Elsäcker1969Velserbroek 1:01:50
1327Marcel Smit1964Heerhugowaard 1:01:50
1328Van Rijswijk Cock1954Haarlem 1:01:51
1329Norman Kelly1967Heerhugowaard 1:01:51
1330Michel van Egmond1978Utrecht 1:01:51
1331Jantje Stil1961Alkmaar 1:01:51
1332Wilco Berns1965Elst Gld 1:01:52
1333Bart Keur1975Hoofddorp 1:01:53
1334Timo Perger1962Hoorn Nh 1:01:54
1335Gijsbert Brunt1958Overveen 1:01:55
1336Vincent Beemsterboer1975Amsterdam 1:01:55
1337Gerard Popma1962Blauwhuis 1:01:56
1338Naomi Pel1985Almere 1:01:56
1339Gerard Conijn1957Wormer 1:01:56
1340Daryl Jaeger1975Amsterdam 1:01:56
1341Jeroen Troisfontaine1982Venray 1:01:57
1342Pim van de Pavoordt1991Katwijk Zh 1:01:57
1343Jaap Woudenberg1958Driehuis Nh 1:01:58
1344Hans Roling1958Driehuis Nh 1:01:58
1345Jeroen Verstegen1971Prinsenbeek 1:01:58
1346Han van den Ende1958Haarlem 1:01:58
1347Mark van Kampen1973Houten 1:02:01
1348Marco Fokker1973Naarden 1:02:02
1349Jeroen Thorenaar1979Amsterdam 1:02:02
1350Sjaak de Ruiter1953Haarlem 1:02:02
1351Peter Wals1967Wormerveer 1:02:02
1352Brannie Agterhof1966Hoofddorp 1:02:02
1353Koen van der Woude1971Koog aan de Zaan 1:02:03
1354Serge Reijnen1974Haarlem 1:02:03
1355Jeroen Fokker1975Naarden 1:02:03
1356Ronald van der Aar1964Haarlem 1:02:03
1357Ronald Steenbakker1972Krommenie 1:02:03
1358Sjors Oorthuijsen1960Heerhugowaard 1:02:04
1359Steven Heijstek1971Oosterhout Nb 1:02:04
1360George Moet1963Koog aan de Zaan 1:02:04
1361Remco van Bezu1969Bennebroek 1:02:04
1362Shekhar Sirag1965Haarlem 1:02:05
1363Gerhard Holster1966Barendrecht 1:02:05
1364George Melching1961Zaandam 1:02:06
1365Henk van de Hoef1954Hoofddorp 1:02:06
1366Hans de Weme1957Haarlem 1:02:06
1367Jeroen Bertels1957Hoofddorp 1:02:06
1368Edwin Sweers1977Hoofddorp 1:02:06
1369Ramiro Ameneiro1967Amsterdam 1:02:07
1370Erik Klute1963Hoofddorp 1:02:08
1371Martin Pool1948Oosthuizen 1:02:08
1372Harm van Meurs1957Amsterdam 1:02:08
1373Marc Boogert1971Aalsmeerderbrug 1:02:08
1374Olaf van der Laan1975Haarlem 1:02:10
1375Wessel Meijer1964Utrecht 1:02:10
1376Deon de Haas1966Leiderdorp 1:02:11
1377Lex Parree1964Nieuw Vennep 1:02:11
1378Enne Postema1967Hoofddorp 1:02:11
1379Dick Mienis1974Winkel 1:02:11
1380Ted van der Putten1970Nieuw Vennep 1:02:12
1381Gert Bakkum1957Zaandam 1:02:12
1382Bert de Groot1967Amstelveen 1:02:13
1383Jan Miedema1944Barneveld 1:02:14
1384Philip van Loenen1972Almere 1:02:14
1385Marcel Burgers1966Haarlem 1:02:14
1386Bastiaan van der Broek1980Utrecht 1:02:14
1387Matthijs de Jong1986Markelo 1:02:15
1388Hans Beths1965Haarlem 1:02:15
1389Son Truong1971Zandvoort 1:02:15
1390Jelle Stokhof1989Utrecht 1:02:15
1391Gerard de Boer1961Velserbroek 1:02:15
1392Nigel Meijer1990Purmerend 1:02:16
1393Peter Wijnands1964Santpoort-Zuid 1:02:16
1394Jeremy Keighley1959Alkmaar 1:02:16
1395Arthur Balduk1955Doesburg 1:02:17
1396Johan Koops1952Haarlem 1:02:17
1397Wouter Allan1970Zaandam 1:02:18
1398Klaas Meijer1964Lelystad 1:02:18
1399Arie Klop1950Hilversum 1:02:18
1400Alex Boshuizen1976Beverwijk 1:02:19
1401Ed Sterrenburg1968Lelystad 1:02:19
1402Jörg Stensinski1966Abcoude 1:02:19
1403Bram Verrips1978Haarlem 1:02:20
1404Steven van den Ingh1983Amsterdam 1:02:21
1405Guido van Loon1982Haarlem 1:02:22
1406Robert Kuntz1971Papendrecht 1:02:22
1407Peter Hanekamp1972Amsterdam 1:02:22
1408Wim Donkerlo1970Heemstede 1:02:23
1409Hans van Brakel1983Leidschendam 1:02:24
1410Dolf Pel1964Naarden 1:02:24
1411Anton Wijkhuijs1969Franeker 1:02:25
1412Ron Eegerdingk1964Heerhugowaard 1:02:25
1413Pietro Barnasconi1958Almere 1:02:25
1414Egbert van den Broek1974Wezep 1:02:25
1415Frank Schlotter1966Eemnes 1:02:25
1416Stefan de Groot1970Callantsoog 1:02:26
1417Alexander R I de Zwage1986Haarlem 1:02:26
1418Florus van Herpt1979Amsterdam 1:02:26
1419Rene van Heijningen1966Nieuw Vennep 1:02:27
1420Ronald van Hoek1959Landsmeer 1:02:27
1421Ronald Ridderbos1983Serooskerke Walchere 1:02:27
1422Jef Vermaesen1964Amsterdam 1:02:28
1423Pieter Vos1964Gameren 1:02:28
1424Robin Laterveer1972Maarssen 1:02:28
1425Mathieu Steen1970Amsterdam 1:02:29
1426Wieb Miedema1964Abcoude 1:02:31
1427Jeroen de Kruijf1958Almere 1:02:31
1428Jeroen Vos1960Amsterdam 1:02:31
1429Peter de Jong1964Gorinchem 1:02:31
1430Fred Buijsman1962Velserbroek 1:02:31
1431Jan Willem van Soest1963Velserbroek 1:02:31
1432Wilfred Blanke1968Zandvoort 1:02:31
1433Wouter Kolk1966Amsterdam 1:02:31
1434Jan Ros1965Uitgeest 1:02:32
1435Erik van Aert1966Amsterdam 1:02:33
1436Emile Rijnders1959Heemskerk 1:02:33
1437Pim den Uijl1966Almere 1:02:33
1438Sebastiaan van Agteren1979Haarlem 1:02:33
1439Marco Wessels1970Santpoort-Noord 1:02:34
1440Wim Burger1953Etten-Leur 1:02:34
1441Markus Heukelom1980Amsterdam 1:02:35
1442Mischa Pegtel1972Papendrecht 1:02:35
1443Peter Haije1980Amsterdam 1:02:35
1444Dennis Schrader1978Zandvoort 1:02:35
1445Jeroen Rozema1981Amsterdam 1:02:36
1446Wim Kuin1948Leiden 1:02:36
1447Almar Uilenbroek1978Haarlem 1:02:36
1448Faizel Boumann1972Amsterdam 1:02:37
1449Robert Willemsen1972Haarlem 1:02:38
1450Patrick van Duinen1971Lent 1:02:38
1451George Bontjer1958Sappemeer 1:02:38
1452William Sellmeijer1969Zandvoort 1:02:38
1453Harold Mulder1971Sappemeer 1:02:38
1454Bert de Haan1958Hoofddorp 1:02:39
1455Ronald de Vre1967Badhoevedorp 1:02:40
1456Walter Tesselhof1960Leersum 1:02:40
1457Rob Hermans1970Wijk aan Zee 1:02:40
1458Kor de Boer1963Almere 1:02:41
1459Steven Kersbergen1982Voorburg 1:02:41
1460Martin Geukes1965Aalsmeer 1:02:41
1461Eric Buitenwerf1967Drunen 1:02:42
1462Marcel Klaver1959Hensbroek 1:02:42
1463Hans vd Laar1983Veghel 1:02:43
1464Otto-Jan Bikker1984Utrecht 1:02:43
1465Emiel Langeberg1978Purmerend 1:02:43
1466Jan Meijne1949Akersloot 1:02:43
1467Paul Laarman1966Zandvoort 1:02:43
1468Wouter Bruil1985Amsterdam 1:02:44
1469Peter van Dijk1961Rijnsburg 1:02:44
1470Daniel van Gent1987Utrecht 1:02:44
1471Arjen Heeck1975Amsterdam 1:02:44
1472Bas Tammens1983Amsterdam 1:02:45
1473Lex Metzke1958Kaatsheuvel 1:02:46
1474Roelof Schuitema1974Amsterdam 1:02:47
1475John Pel1961Naarden 1:02:48
1476Marlon Hart1964Rotterdam 1:02:48
1477Arne Padt1976Amsterdam 1:02:48
1478René de Jager1980Amsterdam 1:02:49
1479Mattijs Schrama1984Lisse 1:02:50
1480Cas Wardenaar1981Heemstede 1:02:51
1481Tjeerd Tinke1982Nieuwendijk Nb 1:02:51
1482Jeroen van Wijk1980Amsterdam 1:02:51
1483Emiel Turlings1961Heemstede 1:02:52
1484Peter Buzink1958Bennebroek 1:02:52
1485Leo Peters1950Aalsmeer 1:02:52
1486Norbert Deitmers1973Heemstede 1:02:54
1487Frans van Straalen1961De Rijp 1:02:54
1488Pierre Bouland1958Zandvoort 1:02:54
1489Bakker B-J1961Beverwijk 1:02:54
1490Thom Schoonderwoerd1946Hazerswoude Dorp 1:02:54
1491Henk Rozenhart1963Amsterdam 1:02:55
1492Jordie Kuin1989Diemen 1:02:55
1493Menno Hoekstra1972Haarlem 1:02:55
1494Ger Goos1951Grootebroek 1:02:55
1495Roel Plas1946Den Helder 1:02:55
1496Herman de Boer1948Den Helder 1:02:56
1497Stephan Mooij1969Moerkapelle 1:02:56
1498Jenan Matti1972Amsterdam 1:02:57
1499Erwin Radijs1973Alphen aan den Rijn 1:02:57
1500Frans Bouwer1956Uitgeest 1:02:58
1501Hans van den Broek1950Heerhugowaard 1:02:59
1502Yves Langrenez1968Zaandam 1:02:59
1503Gertjan Dijkhuizen1968Amsterdam 1:02:59
1504Bram Meijer1976Amsterdam 1:03:00
1505Tonny Messchendorp1958Sappemeer 1:03:00
1506René Spaargaren1965Loosdrecht 1:03:01
1507Sander van den Born1975Huizen 1:03:01
1508Bas Rookhuijzen1981's-Hertogenbosch 1:03:01
1509Ben de Jong1966Purmerend 1:03:01
1510Hans Verschoor1956Hillegom 1:03:01
1511Arnaud Hulskes1978Alkmaar 1:03:02
1512Zenno Cornelisse1964Amsterdam 1:03:02
1513Jos Kreuzen1955Diemen 1:03:02
1514Leon de Ruijter1965Castricum 1:03:02
1515Jan Willem Hoogenboeze1975Oosterblokker 1:03:03
1516Harry Thijssen1956Elburg 1:03:03
1517Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk 1:03:03
1518Joep van Seters1950Kudelstaart 1:03:03
1519Ruud Narold1963Alkmaar 1:03:03
1520John van Nijnatten1968Amsterdam 1:03:04
1521Ton Soek1952Tilburg 1:03:04
1522Wilfried Agterhof1965Vijfhuizen 1:03:04
1523Peter Velten1971Almere 1:03:04
1524Wijnand Houweling1980Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:03:04
1525Peter Nijman1963Alkmaar 1:03:04
1526Paul Verboon1967Amsterdam 1:03:05
1527Kees de Groot1955Hoofddorp 1:03:05
1528Keat Kho1956Heiloo 1:03:05
1529Philip Bredt1953Aerdenhout 1:03:05
1530Paul Hijstek1959Hoofddorp 1:03:05
1531Mark Jongman1979Heerhugowaard 1:03:06
1532Jeen Westra1971Santpoort-Zuid 1:03:07
1533Max van der Heijden1952Abcoude 1:03:07
1534Alex Jansen1976Haarlem 1:03:07
1535Jan Hurkmans1961Haarlem 1:03:08
1536Ramses Rikkert1976Badhoevedorp 1:03:08
1537Marc Duijs1970Voorburg 1:03:08
1538Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam 1:03:09
1539Andre Stolvoort1961Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1:03:09
1540Ferry Vedder1969Hilversum 1:03:10
1541Sjaak van Steijn1957Rijnsburg 1:03:10
1542Richard Hoekstra1979Alkmaar 1:03:11
1543Maarten Weert1962Haarlem 1:03:11
1544Cor Enthoven1952Castricum 1:03:11
1545Peter Klarenbeek1968Zwaag 1:03:12
1546Mark Guit1974Haarlem 1:03:12
1547Hennie Boot1957Zandvoort 1:03:12
1548Arjen Onderwater1982Zoeterwoude 1:03:13
1549Marcel Goossens1963Heemstede 1:03:14
1550Lex Wallaart1952Voorhout 1:03:14
1551Peter van Leeuwen1978Maarssen 1:03:15
1552Joost ter Velde1978Ede Gld 1:03:15
1553Marnix van Veldhuisen1973Assendelft 1:03:15
1554Gerard Scholten1957Zandvoort 1:03:16
1555Ronald Zevenbergen1983Gorinchem 1:03:16
1556Andre Cornelisse1968Amsterdam 1:03:16
1557René Schoenmakers1957Utrecht 1:03:16
1558Rik Kroeze1964Koog aan de Zaan 1:03:16
1559Siete Bouwes1976Veendam 1:03:17
1560Eduard Kruseman1952Haarlem 1:03:18
1561Fred Moolenaar1967Amsterdam 1:03:18
1562Cees van Bodgom1962Westzaan 1:03:18
1563Peter Meijne1979Akersloot 1:03:19
1564Kay Bing Oen1955Amsterdam 1:03:19
1565Cock van Roon1950Alphen aan den Rijn 1:03:19
1566Johan Noordenbos1982Amsterdam 1:03:20
1567Aike Kamphuis1977Amsterdam 1:03:20
1568Bart Bakker1968Hilversum 1:03:21
1569Erik Hoogenhout1971Haarlem 1:03:21
1570Randolf Broer1971Gouda 1:03:22
1571Henk van Veen1950IJmuiden 1:03:22
1572Bart Jan van 't Hoff1983Amsterdam 1:03:23
1573Erik Joosen1973Maarssen 1:03:24
1574Ton van den Broek1949Delft 1:03:24
1575Jurrien Kerstholt1969Amersfoort 1:03:25
1576Jos de Vries1953Zutphen 1:03:25
1577Rene Horsting1961Waalwijk 1:03:26
1578Derk-jan C Zuur1970Giessenburg 1:03:27
1579Olaf van der Wijngaard1971Abcoude 1:03:28
1580Ronald Patijn1962Uithoorn 1:03:28
1581Simon Korver1957Alkmaar 1:03:28
1582Daan Harterink1979Amsterdam 1:03:29
1583William Kaandorp1962Alkmaar 1:03:29
1584Hans Keulaerds1965Amsterdam 1:03:30
1585Chris Bpuman1954Amstelveen 1:03:31
1586Erik Kuhlman1966Amsterdam 1:03:31
1587Johan Rozestraten1963Zwanenburg 1:03:31
1588Gerlof van der Veen1955Haarlem 1:03:31
1589Rik Olijve1981's-Gravenhage 1:03:32
1590Maico Cuneo1971Zaandam 1:03:32
1591Peter van Hoof1979Alkmaar 1:03:33
1592Nico Rigter1963Badhoevedorp 1:03:33
1593Ad van de Laar1958Veghel 1:03:34
1594Gerwin Bruining1971Haarlem 1:03:34
1595Ruud Bergman1968Wormerveer 1:03:35
1596Hans Verhil1943Amsterdam 1:03:36
1597Arnold van Es1950Heemskerk 1:03:37
1598Henk Visser1962Groet 1:03:37
1599Bas van der Steeg1962Haarlem 1:03:37
1600Michiel Kappelhof1975Rotterdam 1:03:38
1601René Rector1971's-Graveland 1:03:38
1602Sigo Simons1973Akersloot 1:03:38
1603Geert Jan Lootsma1964Rijswijk Zh 1:03:38
1604Bart Corver1976Leiden 1:03:39
1605Fred van de Vossen1961Velserbroek 1:03:39
1606Kerry Hartman1952Haarlem 1:03:39
1607Camille Boyer1967Amsterdam 1:03:39
1608Dave Vis1971Zaandam 1:03:39
1609Roy van der Heijden1975Amsterdam 1:03:39
1610Rene Millenaar1969Mijdrecht 1:03:41
1611Marco Olierook1965Broek op Langedijk 1:03:41
1612Jan van Munster1993Hilversum 1:03:42
1613Johan Mulder1968Lelystad 1:03:42
1614Fons vd Wiel1949Lelystad 1:03:43
1615FTA van der Kort1969Haarlem 1:03:43
1616Johan Passchier1960Noordwijk Zh 1:03:43
1617Arnaud van der Laken1970Leiden 1:03:44
1618Léon van Dun1957Beesd 1:03:44
1619Hans Imming1965Elst Gld 1:03:44
1620Coert J Ruiter1962Heerhugowaard 1:03:44
1621Cor Goedhart1953De Goorn 1:03:45
1622Jan Verkerk1953Haarlem 1:03:45
1623Leo van der Drift1961Noordwijkerhout 1:03:45
1624Stephan Tan1978Amsterdam 1:03:46
1625Henk Bakker1959Heemskerk 1:03:46
1626Robbert Mica1978Amsterdam 1:03:46
1627Robert Johan1968Amstelveen 1:03:46
1628Ivan Visser1965Hengelo Ov 1:03:46
1629Rob Stouten1959Amsterdam 1:03:46
1630Klaas van Klei1978Utrecht 1:03:47
1631Jos Crijns1966's-Gravenhage 1:03:47
1632Mon Akkerman1958Houten 1:03:48
1633Frank Disseldorp1982Heiloo 1:03:49
1634Paul-Christiaan Stom1976Santpoort-Noord 1:03:49
1635Matthijs Post1968Alkmaar 1:03:50
1636Lesley Lansdorf1971Zandvoort 1:03:50
1637Han Oortwijn1971Amsterdam 1:03:50
1638Petra Burger1961Haarlem 1:03:51
1639Stefan van den Burg1981Arnhem 1:03:51
1640Hans ten Brinke1966Lisse 1:03:51
1641Kees Biersteker1960Heerhugowaard 1:03:52
1642Bert van der Weide1970Wormer 1:03:52
1643Tom van Zijl1972Apeldoorn 1:03:52
1644Bastiaan Wolters1981Krommenie 1:03:52
1645Andre van Os1941Zaandam 1:03:53
1646Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen 1:03:53
1647Vincent Bouwer1964Alkmaar 1:03:53
1648Henk van Dijk1958Velserbroek 1:03:53
1649Rob van der Ploeg1957Amsterdam 1:03:54
1650John Burger1956Haarlem 1:03:54
1651Rein Spaans1965Monnickendam 1:03:54
1652Peter Sijlmans1956Tilburg 1:03:55
1653Rob Diependaal1965Hoofddorp 1:03:55
1654Rien van Hekken1946Heemskerk 1:03:55
1655Paul van Raaij1973Beverwijk 1:03:56
1656Rob Westra1979Hoofddorp 1:03:58
1657Erik Koel1940Broek op Langedijk 1:03:59
1658Joey Bohncke1978Duivendrecht 1:03:59
1659Erwin Wit1975Berkhout 1:03:59
1660Sander Verberkt1969De Meern 1:03:59
1661Cor Schoon1958IJmuiden 1:03:59
1662Mahmoud Zahrai1955Capelle aan den IJss 1:04:00
1663Ruud Joosten1968Haarlem 1:04:01
1664Stefan Zwart1960Zaandam 1:04:01
1665Marinus Zechiel1964Haarlem 1:04:02
1666Cees Pastoor1950Maarssen 1:04:02
1667Theo Kuipers1967Bussum 1:04:02
1668Hans van Egmond1954Hilversum 1:04:03
1669Rene van Wijnen1956Krommenie 1:04:04
1670Eco Wagendorp1961Stiens 1:04:05
1671Kerssens Louis1952Krommenie 1:04:05
1672Van den Berg1978Bussum 1:04:05
1673Fred Heijkoop1963Rotterdam 1:04:06
1674Ton Harms1958Nunspeet 1:04:06
1675Arno Moonen1978Weert 1:04:06
1676Nico Duivis1948Amstelveen 1:04:07
1677Dimitri Engel1973Purmerend 1:04:07
1678Michel Seinen1964Huizen 1:04:08
1679Rob van Zijl1969Almere 1:04:08
1680Lex Gerritsen1947Haarlem 1:04:09
1681Roy Muller1970Oostzaan 1:04:09
1682Eric Blocks1979Egmond-Binnen 1:04:09
1683Jerry van der Weijde1978Voorhout 1:04:09
1684René de Vries1969Lutjebroek 1:04:09
1685Marcel Kuhlmann1958Velserbroek 1:04:09
1686Ed van Duin1961Hoofddorp 1:04:10
1687Peter Garstenveld1964Arnhem 1:04:11
1688Paul Verzijden1960Vogelenzang 1:04:11
1689Wilco Junius1964Almere 1:04:11
1690Theo Galesloot1945Weesp 1:04:12
1691Arjen de Boo1968Beverwijk 1:04:12
1692Bas van der Lelie1970Kudelstaart 1:04:13
1693Ramon Heijn1980Wormer 1:04:14
1694Pieter Weeda1969Haarlem 1:04:14
1695Martin van der Kluft1963Zaandam 1:04:14
1696Arjan Groeneveld1966Culemborg 1:04:14
1697Kevin va der Meij1985Sassenheim 1:04:14
1698Ben Lescrauwaet1947Amsterdam 1:04:14
1699John Ruiter1959Limmen 1:04:15
1700Marco van Leeuwen1968Amsterdam 1:04:15
1701Michel van Hattum1970Oegstgeest 1:04:16
1702Adiel Jahangir1959's-Gravenhage 1:04:16
1703Jeroen Siedenburg1971Amsterdam 1:04:16
1704Floris Naber1971Heemskerk 1:04:16
1705Cees Sjouwerman1960Zaandam 1:04:16
1706Arcangelo Matruglio1972Hoofddorp 1:04:16
1707Camille Bartels1961Renkum 1:04:16
1708Loek Lagrand1964Vogelenzang 1:04:17
1709Jaap Dooruiter1952Waalwijk 1:04:17
1710Ben Kok1970Kampen 1:04:17
1711Bas Besamusca1977Utrecht 1:04:17
1712Michiel Graafmans1976Hoofddorp 1:04:18
1713Henk de Bruijn1952Alphen aan den Rijn 1:04:18
1714Rene Jonker1972Westzaan 1:04:18
1715Peter van Agteren1961Haarlem 1:04:19
1716Rein Kamphuis1951Amsterdam 1:04:19
1717Vino Burgers1958Almere 1:04:20
1718Patrick Giebels1972Haarlem 1:04:20
1719Mark Kuijer1977Haarlem 1:04:21
1720Lo de Haan1960Heemskerk 1:04:23
1721Hans Michgelsen1953Bussum 1:04:23
1722Jan Veldman1964Groningen 1:04:23
1723Otto Ruijs1975Amsterdam 1:04:23
1724Fred Mahler1957Hilversum 1:04:24
1725Robrecht van den Heuve1973Gouda 1:04:24
1726Reinier Kop1990Haarlem 1:04:24
1727Frank Meijer1960Almere 1:04:24
1728Sebastiaan Wallert1977Andijk 1:04:25
1729Edwin Ferwerda1960Zaandam 1:04:26
1730Arnold Lolkema1967Almere 1:04:26
1731Matthijs Wever1964Franeker 1:04:26
1732Marco Cornelissen1964Amstelveen 1:04:26
1733Maurits Ypma1938Delft 1:04:27
1734Peter Straatjes1951Velserbroek 1:04:27
1735Ferry Cools1959Uden 1:04:27
1736Edwin Mooi1966Badhoevedorp 1:04:27
1737Nol Bos1950Zaandam 1:04:28
1738Bram vd Bijl1965Halfweg 1:04:28
1739Jeff Soumokil1987Arnhem 1:04:28
1740Joost Verhoeven1969Amsterdam 1:04:29
1741Gerton Postema1968Hoofddorp 1:04:29
1742Alecsander van Zwetsel1973Amsterdam 1:04:29
1743Paul Hoogerwerf1964IJmuiden 1:04:30
1744Joost van den Tillaar1983Uden 1:04:30
1745Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord 1:04:32
1746Niek Hoogeveen1963Amsterdam 1:04:33
1747Michael Kembel1969Amsterdam 1:04:34
1748Ruud Scholten1964Castricum 1:04:34
1749Dennis Vendel1972Amsterdam 1:04:35
1750Branko Domic1971Amsterdam 1:04:35
1751Kees de Roder1964Rijsenhout 1:04:35
1752Michael Ewo1979Almere 1:04:35
1753Rob van den Oord1967Heiloo 1:04:35
1754Bert Spaansen1961Egmond aan den Hoef 1:04:36
1755Nico van der Wel1962's-Gravenzande 1:04:36
1756Ben Bramer1948Heerhugowaard 1:04:37
1757Taco Hoekstra1975Amsterdam 1:04:37
1758Marcel Hofstra1976De Rijp 1:04:38
1759Engel Valkhof1962Ugchelen 1:04:38
1760Gerlof Jukema1958Amsterdam 1:04:38
1761Jeroen Bottema1974Haarlem 1:04:40
1762Fred Jansen1962Bussum 1:04:40
1763Lex Niekel1957Lisserbroek 1:04:41
1764Joeri Groenhof1969Wijk aan Zee 1:04:42
1765Arthur Peggeman1966Beverwijk 1:04:42
1766Rene de Haan1965Haarlem 1:04:42
1767Ate Atsma1964Assendelft 1:04:43
1768Dick van Kleef1962Ede Gld 1:04:43
1769Ron Fokker1955Almere 1:04:43
1770De Jongh1955Helmond 1:04:43
1771Ruud Leenen1957Veldhoven 1:04:43
1772Peter Bos1963Blaricum 1:04:43
1773Jochem Tolk1993Alkmaar 1:04:44
1774Bert van de Kleut1962Zwartebroek 1:04:44
1775Marcel Roggeveen1961Rotterdam 1:04:44
1776Ronald Notenboom1965Overveen 1:04:45
1777Johan Neeft1955Heerhugowaard 1:04:45
1778Dennis Been1978IJmuiden 1:04:46
1779Danny Verbeek1963Amsterdam 1:04:46
1780Cees van Veen1949Heemstede 1:04:46
1781Frank van Lunteren1957Alkmaar 1:04:46
1782Remco Bolsma1975Haarlem 1:04:46
1783Jeffrey Grin1990heemskerk 1:04:47
1784Jos Decoster1959Gent (Ledeberg) (BEL 1:04:47
1785Frank Hillenaar1968Oegstgeest 1:04:47
1786Hildo Boelsma1977Haarlem 1:04:47
1787Kars Wolters1957Odoorn 1:04:48
1788Arno Oudejans1950West Graftdijk 1:04:48
1789Ron 't Lam1958Schiedam 1:04:48
1790Roel van 't Leven1962Kesteren 1:04:49
1791Dick Azier1963Heemskerk 1:04:49
1792René Aalmoes1959Hilversum 1:04:49
1793Nico Schoof1947Alphen aan den Rijn 1:04:50
1794Peter van Heijningen1954Almere 1:04:51
1795Thomas Kannekens1988Emmeloord 1:04:51
1796Joost Rood1979Wognum 1:04:51
1797Richard Rijnders1964Ede Gld 1:04:52
1798Jan van Dam1972Haarlem 1:04:52
1799Marco van Dijl1974Heiloo 1:04:53
1800Hans van Dijl1943Heiloo 1:04:53
1801Sjaak Kramer1957Heerhugowaard 1:04:54
1802Marco van Kleut1972Zwartebroek 1:04:54
1803Cees Veldhuis1966Beverwijk 1:04:54
1804Eric-Jan Ritsema1972Hoofddorp 1:04:57
1805Martijn van Puffelen1972Amsterdam 1:04:57
1806Wladimir Cosssiga1967Amsterdam 1:04:58
1807Carl Marcus1963's-Gravenhage 1:04:58
1808Peer van Riet1958Amsterdam 1:04:59
1809Cees Luckhardt1961Amsterdam 1:04:59
1810Martijn Verheule1978Hilversum 1:04:59
1811Elger Bouwman1977Amsterdam 1:04:59
1812Ton Nijdam1966Blaricum 1:05:00
1813Joost Baak1978Breda 1:05:00
1814GJ Stigt1961Groet 1:05:00
1815Fons Jansen1954Assendelft 1:05:01
1816Robin Smit1966Hoofddorp 1:05:01
1817Pepijn Groeneveld   1:05:02
1818Mark Sloof1974Beverwijk 1:05:02
1819Marcel Boyer1947Uithoorn 1:05:02
1820Ronald Rouwen1962Heemstede 1:05:03
1821Remco Toele1979Bussum 1:05:03
1822Peter de Vries1953Amsterdam 1:05:03
1823Jos Duineveld1950Hillegom 1:05:03
1824Herman Fokkink1946Borculo 1:05:04
1825Winfred Holkamp1981Purmerend 1:05:04
1826Ron Blom1958Hoofddorp 1:05:05
1827Marcel Metz1970Lelystad 1:05:05
1828Maarten van de Nes1976Haarlem 1:05:06
1829Maarten Souverijn1961Rijnsburg 1:05:06
1830Jan van Egdom1961Huizen 1:05:08
1831Joost Schijns1980Bergen op Zoom 1:05:08
1832Pascal Honig1976Haarlem 1:05:08
1833Krijn Poort1983Utrecht 1:05:09
1834Rutger-Jan van Broekho1977Utrecht 1:05:09
1835HPG Schijns1982Bergen op Zoom 1:05:10
1836Dave van Zon1962Amsterdam 1:05:10
1837Tom Berrevoets1972IJmuiden 1:05:10
1838Andre Moniharapon1967Beverwijk 1:05:10
1839Geert Vogelzang1954Leeuwarden 1:05:12
1840Albert van Groningen1965Alphen aan den Rijn 1:05:12
1841Gert Slok1962Veenendaal 1:05:12
1842Henk Kummeling1961Pannerden 1:05:12
1843Leen Jan van der Kwaak1962Sassenheim 1:05:13
1844Bouwe van Dijk1956Veghel 1:05:14
1845Sven van Bemmel1971Soest 1:05:14
1846Johan Kooistra1966Haarlem 1:05:15
1847Melwin Drose1963Zandvoort 1:05:15
1848Eric Lassche1962Vollenhove 1:05:16
1849Eugene Bouweriks1961Zaandam 1:05:16
1850Ton de Ruijter1951Amstelveen 1:05:17
1851Jan Willem Tulp1976's-Gravenhage 1:05:17
1852Guillaume Hoskens1959Amstelveen 1:05:17
1853Pierre Jung1960Velserbroek 1:05:18
1854Rijk Schipper1956Holten 1:05:19
1855Jan van Bekkum1958Hooglanderveen 1:05:20
1856Gert Zandsteeg1985Kootwijkerbroek 1:05:20
1857Jeroen Vollrath1963Zaandam 1:05:21
1858Bas van der Linden1962Haarlem 1:05:21
1859Mark Keizer1975Hoofddorp 1:05:21
1860John Huijzer1961Elst Gld 1:05:21
1861Otto Folkerts1953Almere 1:05:21
1862Wim van Beek1959Meppel 1:05:22
1863Martijn de Snaijer1974Beverwijk 1:05:22
1864Jan van Wijk1958Amersfoort 1:05:22
1865Yuri Roos1975Purmerend 1:05:23
1866Marten van Leeuwen1948Breukelen Ut 1:05:24
1867Bob Kurpershoek1976Amsterdam 1:05:24
1868Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam 1:05:24
1869Leo Hol1955Ede Gld 1:05:24
1870Paul Pelsser1958Amsterdam 1:05:24
1871Arnold Hagen1966Soest 1:05:24
1872Ron van Ark1961's-Gravenhage 1:05:25
1873Davy van Herk1974Poortugaal 1:05:25
1874Jeroen Dits1978Barendrecht 1:05:25
1875Peter Kroes1986Wormer 1:05:26
1876André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer 1:05:27
1877Ron Mennega1965Hoogland 1:05:28
1878Loek van der Voort1956Zandvoort 1:05:29
1879Frank van der Rijst1957Doesburg 1:05:29
1880Joost Kok1978Hoorn Nh 1:05:30
1881Norbert Alvarez1973Tilburg 1:05:30
1882Ronald Mantje1958Hoofddorp 1:05:30
1883Ronald Beens1962Den Helder 1:05:30
1884Edwin Pompe1962Driehuis Nh 1:05:30
1885Niels van der Schuit1977Nieuw Vennep 1:05:31
1886Andre Jansen1969Hillegom 1:05:31
1887Jacco Doedes1972Enkhuizen 1:05:33
1888John Lodewijks1962Haarlem 1:05:34
1889Rob Bakker1957Hoofddorp 1:05:34
1890Gerard van Kleef1953Wormer 1:05:35
1891Walter van Engelen1960Bussum 1:05:35
1892Gerard van Essen1960Hoofddorp 1:05:35
1893Hans Jansen1958Haarlem 1:05:35
1894Fred Dokter1964Uithoorn 1:05:36
1895Daniël Coenen1984Utrecht 1:05:36
1896Ruud Mentink1959Leiden 1:05:36
1897Erik van Engelen1968Breda 1:05:37
1898Jeroen van Vuuren1975Purmerend 1:05:37
1899Daan Soumokil1977Arnhem 1:05:37
1900Yener Ozdemir1971Alphen aan den Rijn 1:05:37
1901Pieter Willemsen1979Utrecht 1:05:37
1902Stefan Stooker1974Marken 1:05:38
1903Jakob Werkman1967Delfzijl 1:05:39
1904Shh Rumping1951Hoorn Nh 1:05:39
1905Ad Corver1953Overveen 1:05:39
1906Koos Spikker1956Amsterdam 1:05:39
1907Dirk de Gooyer##Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:05:39
1908Christian Dusseau1977Haarlem 1:05:40
1909Paul Bollen1982Hilversum 1:05:40
1910Emmanuel De Moor1982Sint-Martens-Latem ( 1:05:41
1911Dennis Robert1982Zwaag 1:05:42
1912Gerrit van Ginkel1970Duiven 1:05:42
1913Henk Koper1953Heemskerk 1:05:43
1914Benvenuti Paolo1968Woluwe-st-pierre (BE 1:05:43
1915Paul Jansen1972Veenendaal 1:05:44
1916Ted van Berkel1954Haarlem 1:05:44
1917Louis Ozinga1962Heemskerk 1:05:44
1918Robbie van Esch1969Brielle 1:05:44
1919Chris Schulze-Melander1974Amsterdam 1:05:45
1920Marten Kapper1960Haarlem 1:05:45
1921David ENGEL1973Tilburg 1:05:45
1922IJsbrand Rijpkema1947Berkhout 1:05:46
1923Mike de Ruijter1969Kudelstaart 1:05:46
1924Peter Pijper1965Mijdrecht 1:05:46
1925Henk Helmes1940Utrecht 1:05:47
1926Tom Block1961Amsterdam 1:05:47
1927Jacco van Harlingen1974Amsterdam 1:05:47
1928Jochem Engel1976Tilburg 1:05:48
1929Willem Flantua1947Haarlem 1:05:48
1930Lex Bouwmeester1962Hoofddorp 1:05:48
1931Paul-Nico de Groot1957Amsterdam 1:05:49
1932Marco Schreurs1969Hoofddorp 1:05:49
1933Cyril van Gaalen1969Amsterdam 1:05:49
1934Theo Loth1955Haarlem 1:05:49
1935Theo Kop1948Haarlem 1:05:51
1936Ruud Joor1968Hoogkarspel 1:05:51
1937Remon Bras1974Gorinchem 1:05:51
1938Michiel Wientjes1976Amsterdam 1:05:52
1939Adri van der Linden1969Breda 1:05:52
1940Siep van Teeffelen1958Uithoorn 1:05:52
1941Ron Scholtemeijer1960Assendelft 1:05:52
1942Remco Raaphorst1971Sliedrecht 1:05:52
1943Albert de Lange1969Aalsmeer 1:05:53
1944Hans Driever1953Doesburg 1:05:53
1945Paul ten Hof1969Amstelveen 1:05:54
1946Emile Wolters1949Roosendaal 1:05:55
1947Jeffrey le Pair1986Zoetermeer 1:05:55
1948Robert Jan Wassink1968Alkmaar 1:05:55
1949Onno van Eijk1964Haarlem 1:05:56
1950CGJ de Block1967Nieuw Vennep 1:05:57
1951Aldo Boszhard1971Amsterdam 1:05:57
1952Johan Koster1955Heerhugowaard 1:05:57
1953Rutger Koster1977Heerhugowaard 1:05:58
1954Bas Boelkes1974Egmond aan Zee 1:05:58
1955Edwin Mors1963Hoorn Nh 1:05:59
1956Constant Fonk1968Hoorn Nh 1:05:59
1957Arnout Bolman1971Zandvoort 1:05:59
1958Johan Spin1976Amstelveen 1:06:00
1959Richard Knol1966Hoofddorp 1:06:01
1960Luuk Glansdorp1989Leiderdorp 1:06:02
1961Robert Korthof1972Heerhugowaard 1:06:02
1962Wim Vrolijk1958Purmerend 1:06:02
1963Hans de Vries1964Bennebroek 1:06:04
1964Jan van der Steen1941West Graftdijk 1:06:05
1965Jean Louis Renooij1963Voorschoten 1:06:05
1966Hans Perik1949Hillegom 1:06:05
1967Jan Breukelman1955's-Gravenhage 1:06:06
1968Marco Hartenberg1972Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:06:07
1969Ben Russchenberg1958Alphen aan den Rijn 1:06:07
1970Johannes Cuvelier1963Amstelveen 1:06:08
1971Raymond Moerwijk1971Haarlem 1:06:08
1972Marcel Pielstroom1973Zandvoort 1:06:08
1973Mike Moerwijk1967Haarlem 1:06:09
1974Peter Pietersen1950Eibergen 1:06:09
1975EGJ Vermeulen1964Aerdenhout 1:06:09
1976Ruben van Gelder1974Zaandam 1:06:09
1977Thijs van der Sanden1976Zandvoort 1:06:09
1978Jorgen Holzmann1975Alkmaar 1:06:10
1979Peter Lablans1968Hoofddorp 1:06:10
1980Jan-Peter Hebly1969Aerdenhout 1:06:11
1981Danny Emanuels1964Haarlem 1:06:11
1982Andy Hardjo1975Amsterdam 1:06:11
1983Lothar de Graaff1969Dordrecht 1:06:11
1984Kees Eekhout1947Kwintsheul 1:06:12
1985Theo Roozendaal1949Oostzaan 1:06:13
1986Mark Steffens1977Haarlem 1:06:13
1987Erick Wit1970Oostzaan 1:06:14
1988Werner Klitsie1970Zaandam 1:06:14
1989Toon Griffioen1957Muiden 1:06:15
1990Fons Elsenburg1943Amsterdam 1:06:15
1991Rene Janssen1959Noordwijk Zh 1:06:15
1992Marco de Boer1969Hoofddorp 1:06:15
1993Herman Niezen1963Aalsmeer 1:06:16
1994Mathijs van de Wiel1984Lelystad 1:06:16
1995Gerard Boon1955Zwanenburg 1:06:17
1996Ron Houtkooper1958Den Helder 1:06:17
1997René van de Sanden1944Heiloo 1:06:18
1998Tsjecho Mes1969Tilburg 1:06:18
1999Elwin Hendrikse1963Leiden 1:06:19
2000Peter de Bruijne1958Zaandijk 1:06:19
2001Dirk Buis1957Oosthuizen 1:06:20
2002Dick Nijssen1966Akersloot 1:06:20
2003Jan Gijsbert Bakker1959Amstelveen 1:06:20
2004Marcel Boskamp1966Katwijk Zh 1:06:20
2005Ton den Ridder1949Groningen 1:06:20
2006Jan Roodenrijs1953Katwijk Zh 1:06:21
2007Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam 1:06:21
2008Martin Dekker1964Uitgeest 1:06:21
2009Arnold Pastoor1977Heemskerk 1:06:22
2010Ton Knol1957Hoorn Nh 1:06:23
2011Marcelus van den Berg1970Haarlem 1:06:24
2012Frits Gijsbertse1962Amersfoort 1:06:24
2013Willem Minkman1946Zandvoort 1:06:24
2014Gerard Hartman1948Amsterdam 1:06:25
2015Robert Muller1970Assendelft 1:06:26
2016Paul Vleeshouwers1960Zandvoort 1:06:26
2017Alexander van Schouwen1978Heerjansdam 1:06:28
2018Hjalmar Munk1963Hoorn Nh 1:06:29
2019Wim van Berk1963Zoetermeer 1:06:29
2020Simon van Brakel1960Dordrecht 1:06:29
2021Guido Couwenebrg1973Landsmeer 1:06:29
2022Mike Somers1993Haarlem 1:06:29
2023Johan Somers1968Haarlem 1:06:29
2024Pim Halkes1956Bleiswijk 1:06:29
2025Jeroen van Bracht1969Zaandam 1:06:30
2026Thieu Mooren1971Heemstede 1:06:31
2027Peter van Leusden1960Almere 1:06:31
2028Paul de Ceuninck Capel1955Santpoort-Noord 1:06:32
2029Marcel Neeft1964Hoofddorp 1:06:32
2030Jeroen van Og1976Breda 1:06:32
2031Richard Ritsma1956Almere 1:06:33
2032Jeroen Bakkenist1960Almere 1:06:33
2033Paul van der Hoek1967Leiden 1:06:33
2034Piet Heinis1956Zaandam 1:06:33
2035Samir Benayad1977Purmerend 1:06:34
2036Ton Kruize1962Heiloo 1:06:34
2037Jeroen Schinkel1971Utrecht 1:06:34
2038Freerk Brandsma1966Zandvoort 1:06:34
2039Henk van den Bos1955Heemskerk 1:06:36
2040Dennis Aarnink1966Amersfoort 1:06:36
2041Pieterjan van den Akke1970Amersfoort 1:06:37
2042Lars Engberts1981Almere 1:06:37
2043Maarten Bon1959Heemskerk 1:06:38
2044Peter Simoens1967Maldegem (BEL) 1:06:38
2045Björn Bauwens1971Maldegem (BEL) 1:06:39
2046Allard Drent1989Grootebroek 1:06:39
2047Jan willem Fieren1976Amsterdam 1:06:40
2048Richard Kerkman1956Zandvoort 1:06:40
2049Carmody Hulskamp1977Assendelft 1:06:41
2050Johan van Marle1964Zandvoort 1:06:41
2051Erik Dekker1972Hoorn Nh 1:06:41
2052Richard van Praet1974Haarlem 1:06:41
2053Patrick Terheijden1974Utrecht 1:06:42
2054Frank van den Bogaard1947Heerhugowaard 1:06:43
2055Ramon Valk1988Haarlem 1:06:43
2056John Bakkum1968Heemskerk 1:06:44
2057Frans van den Dries1966Amersfoort 1:06:44
2058Peter den Hollander1960Assendelft 1:06:45
2059Serge Weij1975Purmerend 1:06:45
2060Paul Koetsier1960Veenendaal 1:06:45
2061Nieko Versteeg1975Barneveld 1:06:45
2062Mark de Loose1976Rotterdam 1:06:46
2063Jan Quax1946Zuid-Scharwoude 1:06:46
2064Martin Pietersen1982Nieuwegein 1:06:46
2065Simon Sebregts1974Zandvoort 1:06:47
2066Paul Linger1960Zoetermeer 1:06:47
2067Coen Bouwman1960Laren Nh 1:06:48
2068Riny Broerse1959Almere 1:06:48
2069Rob Viveen1952Haarlem 1:06:49
2070Richard Hoorn1957Delft 1:06:51
2071Youri Visser1982Amsterdam 1:06:51
2072Rob John1951Lisse 1:06:52
2073Erik Wind1969Heemstede 1:06:53
2074Jan Post1960Stiens 1:06:53
2075David van Cann1975Hillegom 1:06:53
2076Jan Velthuijs1966Almere 1:06:53
2077Florian Meulbroek1981Doorn 1:06:53
2078Luuk Bodt1958Beverwijk 1:06:54
2079Edwin Phernambucq1974Hellevoetsluis 1:06:54
2080Sander Wijdemans1975Schagen 1:06:54
2081Arjen Schaap1971Haarlem 1:06:55
2082Ton Walison1950Zoetermeer 1:06:55
2083Jan-Willem Vriethoff1972Heemstede 1:06:55
2084Walter Hollenkamp1948Purmerend 1:06:56
2085John Hofland1960Almere 1:06:56
2086Arthur Visser1969Woerden 1:06:56
2087Ruud van Huigenbosch1965Almere 1:06:57
2088Rolf Schurer1972Heiloo 1:06:58
2089Peter van den Brink1967Soest 1:06:59
2090Mark Jan Beutler1959Bloemendaal 1:06:59
2091Henk Lagerwaard1950Haarlem 1:07:00
2092Kas Beumkes1964Oudorp Nh 1:07:00
2093Hans Geldof1971Amsterdam 1:07:00
2094Kees Peerdeman1972Haarlem 1:07:01
2095Harry Huisman1970Velserbroek 1:07:02
2096Remco Poth1969Krommenie 1:07:02
2097Richard van Looij1960Hillegom 1:07:02
2098Maarten Hoffmann1942Oostvoorne 1:07:02
2099Joep Dentener1960Oss 1:07:03
2100Rinus Bronkhorst1954Beverwijk 1:07:04
2101Klaas Zeeman1979Monnickendam 1:07:04
2102Nico Lute1957Hoogkarspel 1:07:05
2103Michael Kreeft1960Sassenheim 1:07:05
2104Bert Sluijter1946Haarlem 1:07:05
2105André Köhne1962Heerhugowaard 1:07:06
2106Remco van Mechelen1970Wormer 1:07:06
2107Kees Schrama1958Haarlem 1:07:06
2108Henk Bennink1959Voorburg 1:07:07
2109Gerard Spaans1958Rijen 1:07:07
2110JA Verlaat1980Haarlem 1:07:08
2111Frans Visser1950Naarden 1:07:08
2112Jos Touwslager1963Hoofddorp 1:07:09
2113Harry van Blanken1967Hoofddorp 1:07:09
2114Erwin de Kleer1980Alphen aan den Rijn 1:07:09
2115Benjamin Broeze1967Amsterdam 1:07:10
2116Remco Schippers1974Haarlem 1:07:10
2117Jan Gerard Haagsma1963Woubrugge 1:07:10
2118Johan Stalknecht1952Bergen op Zoom 1:07:10
2119Wietse Rekers1979Amsterdam 1:07:10
2120Axel Kuijper1970Zwaag 1:07:10
2121Walther Piek1969Assendelft 1:07:11
2122Gerrit H Halderman1947Zandvoort 1:07:11
2123Lex Segveld1960Zaandam 1:07:11
2124Guus Tuenter1947Hoofddorp 1:07:11
2125Wouter Botman1964Heemstede 1:07:12
2126Roelof Lammers1958Alphen aan den Rijn 1:07:13
2127Sjoerd de Reus1987Haarlem 1:07:13
2128Branco Buter1975Haarlem 1:07:13
2129Paul Rosenboom1963Amstelveen 1:07:13
2130Loef Bravenboer1948Lochem 1:07:15
2131Jos van Bracht1950Den Helder 1:07:15
2132Marcoen Beeks1958Zaandam 1:07:15
2133Friedhelm Boschulte1945Borgholzhausen (GER) 1:07:15
2134Erik van der Vlerk1992Haarlem 1:07:15
2135Tim Hillenaar1996Haarlem 1:07:16
2136Luuk Steevens1968Amsterdam 1:07:16
2137Henk Jansen1949Haarlem 1:07:17
2138Edward de Jonge Urbach1968Zandvoort 1:07:17
2139Maarten Kuin1961Diemen 1:07:18
2140Paul de Graaf1949Almere 1:07:18
2141Wim Kaemingk1952Ermelo 1:07:18
2142Bauke den Otter1968Alkmaar 1:07:18
2143Stephan Brusche1952Amstelveen 1:07:18
2144Ron de Vreeze1963Heemskerk 1:07:19
2145Lex Feenstra1952Amstelveen 1:07:19
2146Dennis van Ombergen1978Velsen-Noord 1:07:19
2147Rick Boeren1967Heerhugowaard 1:07:20
2148André Goedhart1963Uitgeest 1:07:20
2149Siem Kemp1950Hoofddorp 1:07:21
2150Bert Peters1954Zoetermeer 1:07:21
2151Cor van Nistelrooij1961Sint Michielsgestel 1:07:21
2152Mattijs Walstra1964Uitgeest 1:07:21
2153Norbert van Schie1969Zwanenburg 1:07:22
2154Jan Stuik1950Hoofddorp 1:07:22
2155Hans Sudmeijer1944Purmerend 1:07:22
2156Thedor Pauw1967Roelofarendsveen 1:07:24
2157Sybren van der Schaar1964Moordrecht 1:07:25
2158Frank Post1964Wormer 1:07:25
2159Aad in 't Veld1957Stompetoren 1:07:25
2160Rob Buijs1940Haarlem 1:07:25
2161Peter Smit1951Krommenie 1:07:26
2162Piet van Langen1943Uithoorn 1:07:26
2163Paul Schaap1975Heemskerk 1:07:26
2164Ewart Tamminga1965Amsterdam 1:07:26
2165René Vlassenrood1964Vlaardingen 1:07:26
2166Eric Grapendaal1967Assendelft 1:07:29
2167Leen Goossen1956Schiedam 1:07:29
2168Pieter Mink1966Hillegom 1:07:30
2169Albert van der Zwart1963IJsselstein Ut 1:07:30
2170Paul Kok1961Soest 1:07:30
2171Ton van Loon1955Warmond 1:07:30
2172Remco Timmermans1970Nijmegen 1:07:30
2173Ernst Nielen1969Castricum 1:07:31
2174Johan Scholtemeijer1956Wijk bij Duurstede 1:07:31
2175Jan Vastenouw1946Akersloot 1:07:32
2176Frank van Wijk1964Utrecht 1:07:32
2177Robin Rinkel1972Capelle aan den IJss 1:07:32
2178Dirk van Gent1962Landsmeer 1:07:32
2179Henk Mulder1965Soesterberg 1:07:32
2180Robin Klaasman1975Vlaardingen 1:07:32
2181Sander Koomen1978Wormerveer 1:07:33
2182Dennis Hendriks1977Amstelveen 1:07:33
2183Hein van Liemt1964Haarlem 1:07:33
2184Herman van der Bijl1957Wilnis 1:07:35
2185Erik Rootjes1968Zuid-Scharwoude 1:07:35
2186Don Sutter1968Àmstelveen 1:07:35
2187Albert c Bresser1944Heemskerk 1:07:36
2188Andre Adriaanse1969Wieringerwerf 1:07:36
2189Paul Schukkert1977Amsterdam 1:07:36
2190Joost Boogerd1964Amstelveen 1:07:37
2191Sebastiaan Disseldorp1980Heiloo 1:07:37
2192Bruno Loos1955Haarlem 1:07:37
2193Henk Braakman1959Etten-Leur 1:07:37
2194Schenk Ed1955Heerhugowaard 1:07:38
2195Jan Cornelis de Wit1968Marken 1:07:40
2196Rob de Wit1956Amsterdam 1:07:40
2197Bas Vink1965Wilnis 1:07:42
2198Gerard de Kool1981Amsterdam 1:07:42
2199Henk van Knotsenburg1967Hoofddorp 1:07:42
2200Hajo Houtzager1967Waddinxveen 1:07:42
2201Chris Jongbloed1957zandvoort 1:07:43
2202Stef Moison1966Bennebroek 1:07:45
2203Jacques Moison1963Heemstede 1:07:45
2204Curt Haagedoorn1961Essen Wildert (BEL) 1:07:45
2205Ronald Rijks1956Hoofddorp 1:07:45
2206Frank Otto1967Amsterdam 1:07:46
2207Bob Thijssen1966Hoofddorp 1:07:46
2208Leo Verschuuren1958Bilthoven 1:07:47
2209Erwin Daalhuisen1971Amsterdam 1:07:47
2210Ron Slop1958Heemstede 1:07:47
2211Andy Rosalia1961Apeldoorn 1:07:48
2212René Dekker1965Naarden 1:07:48
2213Jan-Willem Scheerder1969Nieuwkoop 1:07:48
2214Pascal Feijt1981Almere 1:07:48
2215Rik Tukker1953Heemstede 1:07:48
2216Dennis Dingemanse1965Amsterdam 1:07:48
2217Roy Zwartjes1980Almere 1:07:48
2218Johan Joosten1968Nijmegen 1:07:49
2219Jan van Dijk1948Leiden 1:07:49
2220Herman de Boer1964Oostzaan 1:07:49
2221Dennis van Dijk1974Purmerend 1:07:50
2222Ton van der Meulen1948Kampen 1:07:51
2223Henk Kootstra1956Beverwijk 1:07:51
2224Paul van der Vet1962Maasland 1:07:51
2225Frank Kaldenbach1971Hoofddorp 1:07:51
2226Gert van Espelo1964Veenendaal 1:07:51
2227Leo Tetteroo1953Bussum 1:07:54
2228Nico Wartenbergh1956Purmerend 1:07:54
2229Paul Rijkhoff1958Wormer 1:07:55
2230Tjeerd Volbeda1961Krommenie 1:07:56
2231Lennart Witte1981Den Burg 1:07:57
2232Frank van Overeem1951Huizen 1:07:57
2233Maarten van der Graaf1970Amsterdam 1:07:58
2234Henny ten Brink1952Naarden 1:07:58
2235Marco Mutsaers1970Tilburg 1:07:59
2236Peter Scheijde1944Koog aan de Zaan 1:07:59
2237Theo van der Schoot1952Apeldoorn 1:07:59
2238Hanno de Groot2007Amsterdam 1:07:59
2239Jan van Tuinen1968Leeuwarden 1:07:59
2240Paul Bremmer1974Amsterdam 1:08:00
2241Martin Heijblok1947Heemskerk 1:08:01
2242Jaap Joorse1956Haarlem 1:08:01
2243Ron Kool1961Nieuw Vennep 1:08:01
2244Piet de Boer1940Amstelveen 1:08:02
2245Ruud Kemme1960Amstelveen 1:08:02
2246Wil Kaandorp1956Limmen 1:08:02
2247Rick Spreeuw1965Zandvoort 1:08:03
2248Piet Admiraal1992Heemskerk 1:08:03
2249Niek Meijer   1:08:04
2250Peter Klijn1956Aalsmeerderbrug 1:08:04
2251Peter de Lange1970Oudorp Nh 1:08:05
2252Peter Haslinghuys1962Haarlem 1:08:05
2253Leo Bekema1948Heiloo 1:08:07
2254Bram de Boer1968Leeuwarden 1:08:07
2255Marco Hooijer1977Amsterdam 1:08:08
2256Cor Holleman1948Velsen-Noord 1:08:08
2257Mark Knapen1965Amstelveen 1:08:08
2258Ed van Keulen1963Haarlem 1:08:09
2259Henk Menks1959Nieuw Vennep 1:08:11
2260Henry Evers1957Berkel-Enschot 1:08:11
2261Paul Zijlstra1950Vogelenzang 1:08:12
2262Dave de Bruijn1981Den Burg 1:08:12
2263Ger Loogman1960Amstelveen 1:08:12
2264Kick Bottelier1947Santpoort-Noord 1:08:13
2265Dennis Verheul1965Uithoorn 1:08:15
2266Fokke de Jong1973Amsterdam 1:08:16
2267Theo Kort1966Amstelveen 1:08:16
2268Marius Roos1975Leiden 1:08:17
2269Erwin Haasnoot1967Haarlem 1:08:17
2270Bob van Kuik1937Heiloo 1:08:17
2271Gerard Bartelsman1964Purmerend 1:08:18
2272Rene Aubrun1961Haarlem 1:08:18
2273Jos Daemen1963Brunssum 1:08:18
2274Bob Klomp1960Naarden 1:08:18
2275Ad van der Veen1951Zeewolde 1:08:18
2276Marcel Grootveld1971Amstelveen 1:08:19
2277Pieter Slootweg1954Ede Gld 1:08:19
2278Marco Ferreira1968Haarlem 1:08:20
2279Peter van Fenema1944Amsterdam 1:08:20
2280Rob van der Windt1964Alphen aan den Rijn 1:08:21
2281Michael Dekker1982Haarlem 1:08:21
2282Rene Ligtenberg1968Zandvoort 1:08:21
2283Bert de Goede1963Haarlem 1:08:21
2284Willem Paap1967Zandvoort 1:08:21
2285Bert Kaspers1951Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:08:22
2286Jaap de Vos1971Oude-Tonge 1:08:22
2287Sebastiaan Borman1972Haarlem 1:08:22
2288Robert Dijkstra1963Alphen aan den Rijn 1:08:23
2289Richard Boot1968Westknollendam 1:08:23
2290Harry Wilting1957Soest 1:08:23
2291Rene Sluijter1968Zaandam 1:08:23
2292Marcel Sluijter1967Zaandam 1:08:23
2293Rick de Haan1973Zaandijk 1:08:23
2294Adri Eleveld1964Broek in Waterland 1:08:23
2295Ron Boot1965Wormerveer 1:08:23
2296Wim Kruithof1948Dordrecht 1:08:24
2297Gerard Evers1957Hoofddorp 1:08:24
2298Jos vd Hoorn1948Leiden 1:08:25
2299Eric Vegter1969Amstelveen 1:08:25
2300Wim Haak1949Beverwijk 1:08:26
2301Marein van Heesch1967Uitgeest 1:08:26
2302Paul Janssen1959Leerdam 1:08:26
2303Robin Troost1968Amsterdam 1:08:27
2304Loek Bekker1941Alphen aan den Rijn 1:08:27
2305Dick Hermsen1964Leiden 1:08:28
2306Rob Tukker1958Alphen aan den Rijn 1:08:29
2307Peter Wante1957Den Helder 1:08:30
2308Jeroen Jansen1980Harderwijk 1:08:30
2309Ben van der Hel1955Sliedrecht 1:08:30
2310Bert Lemstra1963Wormer 1:08:31
2311Alex Keus1961Heemskerk 1:08:31
2312Ruud Bijl1949Velsen-Noord 1:08:32
2313Thijs Hoekstra1967Leeuwarden 1:08:33
2314Michel Kriatkow1974Utrecht 1:08:33
2315Raymond des Bouvrie1955Noordwijkerhout 1:08:33
2316Ron Laport1946Leiderdorp 1:08:34
2317Max de Haan1975Rotterdam 1:08:34
2318Jeroen Hagman1994Delft 1:08:34
2319Pieter Buis1966Amsterdam 1:08:35
2320Jan van Houtum1963Veghel 1:08:35
2321Peter-Jan Mensing1965's-Gravenhage 1:08:35
2322Wouter Blokland1967Zaandijk 1:08:36
2323Dimitri Walbeek1971Haarlem 1:08:36
2324Paul Brok1961Son 1:08:37
2325Rob Campfens1976IJmuiden 1:08:37
2326Erik van der Beek1956Hoofddorp 1:08:39
2327Wilbert Vos1961Eemnes 1:08:40
2328Dielip Jethoe1965Nieuw Vennep 1:08:40
2329Ide van der Wijk1946Landsmeer 1:08:41
2330Piet van Laere1952Ter Aar 1:08:41
2331Marty Huiberts1971't Zand Nh 1:08:41
2332Marc van Grieken1971Almere 1:08:42
2333Ewald Glezer1968Lelystad 1:08:42
2334Dennis Stroetenga1979Amsterdam 1:08:42
2335Johan van Zeelt1960Alphen Nb 1:08:42
2336Davy van Kesteren1979Warmond 1:08:43
2337Evert Kassing1956Velserbroek 1:08:45
2338Ferdy Boer1957Amsterdam 1:08:45
2339Victor Schippers1941Overveen 1:08:45
2340Nader Mansouri1957Barendrecht 1:08:45
2341Pieter Starmans1959Beverwijk 1:08:46
2342Tim Uijtdewilligen1991Bussum 1:08:46
2343Pi van Reeuwijk1964Spaarndam 1:08:47
2344Harry Mosterd1960Amsterdam 1:08:47
2345Ton Eskes1950Haarlem 1:08:48
2346Pie Wartenbergh1945Purmerend 1:08:49
2347Dennis de Wildt1972Obdam 1:08:50
2348Kees de Wildt1947Markenbinnen 1:08:50
2349Marco Schuit1972Amstelveen 1:08:50
2350GP Sinjewel1946Beverwijk 1:08:50
2351P Hammes Sassenheim 1:08:52
2352Paul van der Hijden1963Almere 1:08:54
2353Jan de Weerd1948Berkhout 1:08:54
2354Niels Leeninga1971Purmerend 1:08:55
2355Simon Lagendijk1947Lisse 1:08:56
2356Boudewijn Schipper1948Muiden 1:08:56
2357Hub Cox1953Nijmegen 1:08:56
2358Marco Kret1966Lisse 1:08:56
2359Ron Kok1965Haarlem 1:08:57
2360Thomas Elsendoorn1968Leiden 1:08:58
2361Parcival Koopman1988De Schiphorst 1:08:59
2362Frans Roos1946Oegstgeest 1:08:59
2363Michael Gardien1965Alkmaar 1:08:59
2364Rogier Linterman1977Hoorn Nh 1:09:01
2365Bruce Peters1983Amsterdam 1:09:04
2366Rachid Abouallal1975Amsterdam 1:09:05
2367Cornelis Willemsen1958Almere 1:09:05
2368Marco van Wijk1973Apeldoorn 1:09:05
2369Bart Bazuin1951Emmer Compascuum 1:09:05
2370Tommy Risakotta1970Amersfoort 1:09:05
2371Bart Loerakker1948Warmond 1:09:06
2372Arjen van Emmerik1981Utrecht 1:09:06
2373Louis Vos1949Zaandijk 1:09:06
2374Roel Boesenkool1954Markenbinnen 1:09:08
2375Esther Boot1987Haarlem 1:09:08
2376Ed te Brake1969Zoetermeer 1:09:08
2377Sheggior Lieuw1967Almere 1:09:09
2378John Kuiper1960Heemstede 1:09:09
2379Kevin Kappen1992Almere 1:09:10
2380Arjan van Loon1979Hillegom 1:09:10
2381Jacco Tuijn1967Beverwijk 1:09:10
2382Tom Broersen1973Haarlem 1:09:11
2383Karel van der Horst1950Badhoevedorp 1:09:11
2384Stijn Thijssen1983Boxtel 1:09:11
2385Cornelis van Doorn1947Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:09:11
2386Jochem Geurts1970Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:09:12
2387Suleiman Zureiqi1964Hoogeveen 1:09:12
2388Herman Valk1959Haarlem 1:09:13
2389Rene Boshuizen1973Schiedam 1:09:13
2390Marcel Foekema1969Krommenie 1:09:13
2391John Vriend1977Amsterdam 1:09:13
2392Erwin Dut1972Heemstede 1:09:13
2393Harald Ebes1968Haarlem 1:09:14
2394Charlie Hoeben1967Hoofddorp 1:09:16
2395Erik Rovers1971Amsterdam 1:09:16
2396Arno Jansen1970Tilburg 1:09:16
2397Freek Imbens1974Tilburg 1:09:16
2398Vd Vegt1972Heemstede 1:09:16
2399Frank de Haas1952Hoofddorp 1:09:16
2400Edwin Scherpenzeel1970Lelystad 1:09:17
2401William Miller1950IJmuiden 1:09:17
2402Kletter Roy1952Rotterdam 1:09:18
2403Tim Pootjes1982Amsterdam 1:09:18
2404Thomas Neijzen1970Badhoevedorp 1:09:19
2405Bob Lohmeijer1972Amersfoort 1:09:20
2406Jan Brouwer1961Amstelveen 1:09:21
2407Bert Vos1963Amersfoort 1:09:21
2408Roel de Jonge1955Edam 1:09:22
2409Maarten Luijt1974Aalsmeer 1:09:22
2410Mario Weel1966Purmerend 1:09:22
2411Ko Faas1939Kudelstaart 1:09:22
2412Rijnsoever Van1967Doetinchem 1:09:23
2413Ben Schaafsma1964Baarn 1:09:24
2414Hans Krabben1961Amsterdam 1:09:24
2415Maarten Boom1981Amsterdam 1:09:24
2416FGJ Huetink1979Doetinchem 1:09:24
2417Koert Aarsen1954Hoofddorp 1:09:24
2418Paul van Kerkoerle1978Amersfoort 1:09:25
2419Harry Langeveld1966Uithoorn 1:09:26
2420ANM Verlaat1954Haarlem 1:09:26
2421Hans Scheld1951Anna Paulowna 1:09:26
2422Jasper Nieuwenhuizen1979Petten 1:09:27
2423Hans Konijn1951Zandvoort 1:09:28
2424Martin Niewenhuis1956Amsterdam 1:09:29
2425Piet Aarsen1952Nieuw Vennep 1:09:29
2426Paul van Kuijeren1957Amsterdam 1:09:30
2427Piet Vermeulen1944Haarlem 1:09:30
2428Frank van Veenendaal1967Oosterzee 1:09:30
2429Bobbe Veldkamp1963Eemnes 1:09:31
2430Eelco Stieltjes1975Rhenen 1:09:31
2431Maurice Appel1986Heerhugowaard 1:09:32
2432Jasper Kuipers1978Haarlem 1:09:32
2433Jasper Herruer1984Heemskerk 1:09:32
2434Bart Draese1977's-Gravenhage 1:09:32
2435Jaap Wit1948Uitgeest 1:09:33
2436Willian Jakobs1979Groningen 1:09:35
2437Robert Hollander1980Haarlem 1:09:35
2438Jeroen Rozeboom1979Hilversum 1:09:35
2439Wouter Nieuwenburg1975Almere 1:09:35
2440Theo Molenbrugge1973Amsterdam 1:09:36
2441Henny Schoonderwoerd1957Blokker 1:09:38
2442Dennis Egbertzen1973Monster 1:09:39
2443Willem Rodenhuis1980Hilversum 1:09:40
2444Gerard van Diemen1977Zandvoort 1:09:40
2445Jelle Zier1983Badhoevedorp 1:09:40
2446Ruurt Schreuder1975Zeist 1:09:41
2447Ferry Tamaëlasapal1962Alphen aan den Rijn 1:09:41
2448Ralf Thelosen1977Amsterdam 1:09:42
2449Bob Oost1967Hoogeveen 1:09:42
2450Henk Honhoff1960Almere 1:09:42
2451Jan Honhoff1957Uithoorn 1:09:42
2452Kees van den Berg1969Aalsmeer 1:09:43
2453Rijk Vlaanderen1956Duivendrecht 1:09:43
2454Ralph Engelchor1980Haarlem 1:09:44
2455Edwin van Vliet1966Uithoorn 1:09:45
2456Robert Spierenburg1978Maarssen 1:09:45
2457Harry de Vries1950Krommenie 1:09:46
2458Marnix Hazeweijer1976Amstelveen 1:09:47
2459Tonny Bruijn1969Zaandam 1:09:47
2460Lex Mijer1967Nieuw Vennep 1:09:47
2461Frank Kalf1956Amstelveen 1:09:47
2462Dennis Numan1968Amsterdam 1:09:47
2463Gert Rinck1959Haarlem 1:09:48
2464Peter Kooij1975Haarlem 1:09:48
2465Maarten Limmen1983Hoofddorp 1:09:49
2466Mike Wolters1986Hoofddorp 1:09:49
2467Simon Búscher1953Noordwijk Zh 1:09:49
2468Peter Dubbelaar1971Katwijk Zh 1:09:49
2469Ivo John Smit1978Amstelveen 1:09:49
2470Niels Bloem1983Haarlem 1:09:49
2471Arnoud Hoogendoorn1976Amsterdam 1:09:50
2472Frans Hoffman1960Haarlem 1:09:50
2473Hans Hondeman1956Zuidoostbeemster 1:09:50
2474Ron Janssen1966Nijmegen 1:09:51
2475Martin Rodenburg1966Amsterdam 1:09:51
2476Jos van den Wijngaart1941Oude Wetering 1:09:53
2477Willem Scheffer1937Alphen aan den Rijn 1:09:54
2478Jan Scholten1956Weesp 1:09:54
2479Dirk Deelstra1973Amsterdam 1:09:55
2480Joop Boll1950Hillegom 1:09:55
2481Cees van den Engel1952Zwolle 1:09:55
2482Hans de Roo1956Koog aan de Zaan 1:09:56
2483Jeroen Langereis1977Zandvoort 1:09:56
2484Roland Cornelie1964Haarlem 1:09:56
2485Michel Glazer1977Amsterdam 1:09:57
2486Jan Jonker1949Lelystad 1:09:57
2487Nigel Lehmann-Taylor1960Rotterdam 1:09:57
2488Tim Jansen1969Haarlem 1:09:59
2489Johan Meijer1957Zaandam 1:09:59
2490Ronald Nuijten1974Dordrecht 1:09:59
2491Roland Kerchman1959Almere 1:09:59
2492Rene van Essen1983Maarn 1:09:59
2493Richard Declercq1968Zwanenburg 1:10:00
2494Lou van der Heijden1959Beverwijk 1:10:00
2495M Roozenburg Bathmen 1:10:01
2496Bert Rodenburg1943Heemskerk 1:10:01
2497Teus van Loenen1954Muiden 1:10:01
2498Sjors Takes1977Amstelveen 1:10:01
2499Jan Dijk1956Haarlem 1:10:01
2500Ron Kappen1958Almere 1:10:02
2501Joris Schrama1978Amsterdam 1:10:02
2502Mark Geijsel1979Amsterdam 1:10:02
2503Ernst Harkamp1977Haarlem 1:10:02
2504Lennart van Dillewijn1977Aalsmeer 1:10:02
2505Bas Rhijnsburger1950Noordwijkerhout 1:10:02
2506Herman Schleeper1962Zaandijk 1:10:02
2507Hamid Mozaffarian1954Velserbroek 1:10:02
2508Dekker P1962Almere 1:10:03
2509Ron Roukes1954Lelystad 1:10:03
2510Jac de Ruiter1963Overveen 1:10:03
2511Henk Aalbregtse1957Nieuwe Niedorp 1:10:04
2512Simon Bon1965Amsterdam 1:10:04
2513Sander Alain vd Heijde1977Amsterdam 1:10:04
2514Laurens Cost1974Vleuten 1:10:05
2515Glenn André Kroes1952Amsterdam 1:10:06
2516Nico van Dooren1966Heemskerk 1:10:06
2517Louis Collignon1974Amsterdam 1:10:07
2518André van Swieten1950Velp Gld 1:10:07
2519Xander van den Berg1978Almere 1:10:07
2520Marco oudkerk Pool1958Epe 1:10:07
2521Melvin van Rookhuizen1970Utrecht 1:10:07
2522Ron Benjamins1962Hillegom 1:10:07
2523Martin van der Lugt1963Heemskerk 1:10:07
2524Daan van Kan1967Nieuw Vennep 1:10:08
2525Huib Jacobs1969Laren Gld 1:10:08
2526Orlando santos Torres1973Amsterdam 1:10:08
2527Gertjan Mulder1959Koog aan de Zaan 1:10:09
2528Jo Cordewener1959Uithoorn 1:10:09
2529Karel Sanders1958Schijndel 1:10:10
2530Wim Schaap1962Hilversum 1:10:11
2531Bart Regelink1972Amstelveen 1:10:11
2532Martin Snoek1959Haarlem 1:10:12
2533Tiemen Eskes1965Leiden 1:10:12
2534Ad van Tok1959De Meern 1:10:13
2535Sander van der Stoep1972IJsselstein Ut 1:10:13
2536Rob Pfundt1973Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:10:13
2537Arie Schaap1945Purmerend 1:10:14
2538Marcel Boot1953Woerden 1:10:16
2539Jan Raveling1962Almere 1:10:16
2540Erik Klijn1984Monnickendam 1:10:16
2541Eugène Lemaire1965Meteren 1:10:16
2542Martin Post1969Dreumel 1:10:17
2543Wim Bohnenn1952Koog aan de Zaan 1:10:17
2544Kwaasteniet De1965Nieuw Vennep 1:10:18
2545Bart Voogel1966Haarlem 1:10:20
2546Bert Jan van der Steeg1966Zwolle 1:10:21
2547Robert Spijkerman1992Hoofddorp 1:10:21
2548Michiel van Parreeren1982Hoofddorp 1:10:21
2549Sander van Hagen1971Oss 1:10:22
2550Herman van Elst1941Zwolle 1:10:23
2551Andy Haagen1965Stolwijk 1:10:24
2552Dick Admiraal1964Zaandam 1:10:25
2553Rob Bout1953Koog aan de Zaan 1:10:25
2554Joop de Boer1962Amsterdam 1:10:25
2555Henk Kollee1960Boxmeer 1:10:26
2556Philip van der Matten1967Castricum 1:10:26
2557Gerrit Nijkamp1949Amsterdam 1:10:26
2558Wouter Elsenburg1975Amsterdam 1:10:27
2559Frank Paap1969Zandvoort 1:10:28
2560Gerrit Boks1951Velp Gld 1:10:28
2561Gerrit Nieuwenhuis1949Amersfoort 1:10:28
2562Irek Kroll1974Lelystad 1:10:28
2563Alfons Koster1965Zeist 1:10:28
2564Frank van der Linden1963Amsterdam 1:10:29
2565Maarten van Tricht1954Almere 1:10:29
2566Jaap Pruis1948Hoofddorp 1:10:30
2567Pascal van Roode1989Hoofddorp 1:10:31
2568Fred Eljon1965Oostzaan 1:10:31
2569Gert van Reeuwijk1967Doetinchem 1:10:31
2570John van Dort1949Amstelveen 1:10:31
2571Maarten Zier1950Badhoevedorp 1:10:32
2572G Izaks Ruurlo 1:10:33
2573William van Zanen1969Amsterdam 1:10:33
2574Hans Dekker1962Amsterdam 1:10:34
2575Tjebbe de Jong1960Amsterdam 1:10:34
2576Wouter Helder1973Zandvoort 1:10:34
2577Fred Sikkema1960Lelystad 1:10:34
2578Rik van der Horst1959Voorhout 1:10:34
2579Marco Klop1977Hoofddorp 1:10:34
2580Bart Hubert1949Utrecht 1:10:35
2581Bert Hartman1956Haarlem 1:10:35
2582Jaap van Duijvenbode1979Voorhout 1:10:36
2583Paul Ridder1972Zandvoort 1:10:36
2584Erwin Uijt de Boogaard1967Hoorn Nh 1:10:36
2585Paul de Jong1952Zaandam 1:10:36
2586Wiebecor Wijbrandi1982Amsterdam 1:10:37
2587Jan van Veen1958Benningbroek 1:10:37
2588Albert Floridia1967Almere 1:10:37
2589Arnold Post1961Blaricum 1:10:38
2590Almer Stolp1987Naarden 1:10:38
2591Rob Hagman1958Pijnacker 1:10:39
2592Leon van Zonneveld1992Hagestein 1:10:39
2593Peter van Zonneveld1967Hagestein 1:10:39
2594Ad van Burk1962De Goorn 1:10:40
2595Dirk Haasbroek1944Hoorn Nh 1:10:40
2596Arno Bloemhof1975Staphorst 1:10:40
2597Nico van Rijn1967Noordwijkerhout 1:10:41
2598Martin Eegerdingk1960Purmerend 1:10:41
2599Coos Ernens1953IJmuiden 1:10:43
2600Marc Hofstede1971Raalte 1:10:43
2601Tiedo Golstijn1957Purmerend 1:10:43
2602Nico Molenaar1964Purmerend 1:10:44
2603Ruud van Hoppe1963Purmerend 1:10:45
2604Jan Janssen1943Beegden 1:10:45
2605Bert Broekhuizen1948Elst Gld 1:10:46
2606Jan Ernest1976Roosendaal 1:10:47
2607Etienne Zijlstra1959Halfweg Nh 1:10:47
2608Jeroen Disch1977Amsterdam 1:10:47
2609Benno Pastor1973Zandvoort 1:10:48
2610Paul Kaasenbrood1970Heemskerk 1:10:49
2611Mark Heijblok1976Heemskerk 1:10:50
2612Bob Sijs1981't Zand Nh 1:10:50
2613Rob Tas1955Amsterdam 1:10:50
2614Matthijs Bijenveld1981IJmuiden 1:10:50
2615Wiljan Groot1980't Veld 1:10:51
2616Michel Nielen1972Zaandijk 1:10:51
2617Isidro de Paz1973Leiden 1:10:51
2618Peter Huiskamp1983Amsterdam 1:10:53
2619Alan Pearson1955Etten-Leur 1:10:53
2620Rob Ponne1961Muiden 1:10:54
2621Martijn Oortman1978Hengelo Ov 1:10:55
2622Eugène Aschebrock1960Naarden 1:10:55
2623Jan Broekhuis1965Hoevelaken 1:10:56
2624Dave Vlug1983Bentveld 1:10:57
2625Bas Baljet1956Amsterdam 1:10:57
2626Leo Vogelpoel1957Hoorn Nh 1:10:57
2627Wilbert van der Weerd1975Amsterdam 1:10:58
2628Quirien Doeswijk1943Alphen aan den Rijn 1:10:58
2629Spaan R J F1963Hoofddorp 1:10:59
2630Kees Klaver1961Heiloo 1:10:59
2631Floris van Beek1966Hoofddorp 1:11:01
2632Rini te Boekhorst1954Broek in Waterland 1:11:01
2633Patrick Janssen1975Heemskerk 1:11:02
2634Raymond Brandwijk1971Almere 1:11:03
2635Ferry van Dorp1979Almere 1:11:04
2636Jan Betten1950Maarssen 1:11:05
2637Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam 1:11:06
2638Pieter Themmen1974Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:11:06
2639Erik Dalm1970Nieuw Vennep 1:11:06
2640Arjan Bijl1968Haarlem 1:11:06
2641Wim van Veen1950Mijdrecht 1:11:07
2642Hans Rademaker1958Hoofddorp 1:11:07
2643Philip Homburg1969Amsterdam 1:11:10
2644Ruben Klein1976Nieuw Vennep 1:11:11
2645Renaldo Jansen1985Vianen Nb 1:11:11
2646Rob van Veen1962Vleuten 1:11:13
2647Ronald Timmer1962Rouveen 1:11:13
2648Remco van Haastrecht1973Assendelft 1:11:14
2649Jan Twisk1965Limmen 1:11:14
2650Floor Toetenel1952Delft 1:11:14
2651Hans Harlaar1952Zaandam 1:11:14
2652Petrus A M Verheijen1959Rotterdam 1:11:17
2653Wim van den Berg1965Zaandam 1:11:17
2654Cees Demaret1947Heerhugowaard 1:11:18
2655Ton Hollak1953Hoorn Nh 1:11:20
2656Harm Evers1957Almere 1:11:21
2657Rene de Wit1955Warmenhuizen 1:11:23
2658Raymond Jak1947Santpoort-Zuid 1:11:23
2659Maarten van Dijk1960Utrecht 1:11:25
2660Hans Elberse1955Purmerend 1:11:26
2661Ben Dertien1953Groningen 1:11:26
2662Edgar Stolp1984Krommenie 1:11:28
2663Peter van den Raadt1962Amsterdam 1:11:28
2664Gerard van der Meij1957Overveen 1:11:28
2665Patrick Aldewereld1965Diemen 1:11:28
2666Pieter Koolhaas1963Amsterdam 1:11:29
2667Rene Stolp1955Krommenie 1:11:29
2668Herman Hoekman1961Amsterdam 1:11:29
2669Jan Stolp1964Krommenie 1:11:29
2670Arend Busser1955Ede Gld 1:11:29
2671Ingo Janssen1978Utrecht 1:11:30
2672Mark La Grouw1970Almere 1:11:30
2673Albert Grevenstuk1960Oostzaan 1:11:31
2674Leo Börger1962Nieuwkoop 1:11:31
2675Peter van Zadelhoff1972Amsterdam 1:11:32
2676Karim Ispahani1976Amsterdam 1:11:32
2677Meindert Meijen1955Blokker 1:11:33
2678Julio de Campos Neto1967Amsterdam 1:11:33
2679Tim Hartman1986Haarlem 1:11:34
2680Michiel Stigter1980Maarssen 1:11:34
2681Fred Nieman1959Haarlem 1:11:35
2682Robert Boerhoop1981Almere 1:11:36
2683Ton Kuijper1967Purmerend 1:11:36
2684Peter Klijsen1965Lelystad 1:11:37
2685Jos Nederpelt1950Hillegom 1:11:37
2686Pim Uijtdewilligen1958Bussum 1:11:38
2687Rene de Wit1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1:11:38
2688Peter van der Loo1958Zaandam 1:11:38
2689Robin Kaag1987Broek op Langedijk 1:11:38
2690Nico Spelbos1955Heemskerk 1:11:38
2691Ruud van Viersen1951Heemstede 1:11:38
2692André Prins1961Zaandam 1:11:39
2693David Bos1980Haarlem 1:11:39
2694Jaap van den Hoonaard1950Heiloo 1:11:40
2695Marc Hek1957Hilversum 1:11:40
2696Guus de Vos1954Hilversum 1:11:40
2697Jose Rolando1974Assendelft 1:11:40
2698Felix Wierstra1990Amsterdam 1:11:40
2699Jan Redegeld1956Opperdoes 1:11:41
2700Dennis Kee1968Purmerend 1:11:41
2701Henri Beerman1954Haarlem 1:11:41
2702Peter Borst1955De Rijp 1:11:42
2703Tom de Boer1990Ens 1:11:42
2704Jan Willem Fiddder1962Elburg 1:11:42
2705Chris Steensma1961Haarlem 1:11:42
2706Tim van Houten1959Leiden 1:11:43
2707Steve Kasimbeg1964Almere 1:11:44
2708Emile Hoefsmid1964Almere 1:11:44
2709William Kooy1963Abbekerk 1:11:44
2710Rob Folkers1963Huizen 1:11:46
2711Martin van den Broek1951Apeldoorn 1:11:46
2712Danny van Veen1969Leusden 1:11:50
2713Jaap Brinkman1970Westzaan 1:11:51
2714Hans van Ooijen1958Velserbroek 1:11:52
2715Ruud van Dun1962Uithoorn 1:11:52
2716Dennis Blom1980Almere 1:11:53
2717Henk Hamers1949Heiloo 1:11:55
2718Paul Noomen1962Alphen aan den Rijn 1:11:56
2719Arjen de Regt1972Purmerend 1:11:56
2720Paul Buijtendijk1954Hoofddorp 1:11:56
2721Rob Erades1960Heiloo 1:11:56
2722Peter Pereboom1966Hoorn Nh 1:11:57
2723Remco Spelt1986Amsterdam 1:11:59
2724Cees Vink1960Zandvoort 1:11:59
2725Benno van Riel1953Haarlem 1:11:59
2726Mike de Leede1962Utrecht 1:11:59
2727Koos Spelt1955Amsterdam 1:12:00
2728Andre van Weerdenburg1957Almere 1:12:00
2729Rob Vorselman1965Purmerend 1:12:01
2730Tom Veder1945Bilthoven 1:12:01
2731Patrick Overbeeke1961Amsterdam 1:12:01
2732Hans Danner1958Nijmegen 1:12:01
2733Koen Vernooijs1966Heerhugowaard 1:12:02
2734Marco Tjaarda1982Diemen 1:12:02
2735Yassin Aissati1986Almere 1:12:03
2736Roy Aissati1985Almere 1:12:04
2737Johan Parijs1969Kessel Lo (BEL) 1:12:04
2738Jaap van Putten1958Gouda 1:12:07
2739Kick Zieltjens1963Haarlem 1:12:07
2740Richard Mell1969Zandvoort 1:12:08
2741Richard de Kruyff1978Den Helder 1:12:09
2742Jmb Bene1969Veenendaal 1:12:09
2743Peter Walter1967Haarlem 1:12:10
2744Kees Ricken1966Zaandam 1:12:10
2745Rob Noordanus1959Hoofddorp 1:12:11
2746Rolf Koning1970Amstelveen 1:12:11
2747Diederik Stratenus1970Amsterdam 1:12:11
2748Arnold Bos1971Hoevelaken 1:12:12
2749Frits Koster1964Haarlem 1:12:12
2750Frans de Keijzer1958Meppel 1:12:13
2751Maurice Korver1972Zaandam 1:12:14
2752Timo Castien1964Zandvoort 1:12:14
2753Suat Unurlu1968Assendelft 1:12:14
2754Willem Boerhoop1955Amsterdam 1:12:15
2755Ton van Liempt1966Hoogkarspel 1:12:15
2756Paul de Jong1969Heemskerk 1:12:15
2757Alex MacLean1962Nieuwveen 1:12:16
2758Ben van Houts1963Beverwijk 1:12:16
2759Alfred Raven1971Loosdrecht 1:12:18
2760Jasper van Teeseling1975Alkmaar 1:12:18
2761Rene Bos1965Voorschoten 1:12:19
2762Hans Tamboer1961Maarssen 1:12:21
2763Jules Huijbers1976Eindhoven 1:12:23
2764Frank van Hierden1987Haarlem 1:12:23
2765Peter van Veen1957Ilpendam 1:12:24
2766Guus Bluijs1960Zandvoort 1:12:27
2767Herman de Groot1957Uithoorn 1:12:27
2768Peter Bakkum1967Alkmaar 1:12:27
2769Ferry van 't Hoff1959Heemstede 1:12:27
2770Jeroen Dorreboom1974Harkstede 1:12:27
2771Bastiaan de Hoog1978Almere 1:12:29
2772Johan Jordans1965Lelystad 1:12:31
2773Herman de Joode1964Hillegom 1:12:31
2774Frank Brouwer1965Hillegom 1:12:34
2775Rob Kauffman1958Nieuw Vennep 1:12:35
2776Meinte Sijbesma1958Ubbena 1:12:36
2777Cees Crielaard1944Voorburg 1:12:36
2778Fred Bos1957Heerhugowaard 1:12:37
2779Manuel Garcia1959Amstelveen 1:12:37
2780Jan-Willem van der Vel1951Heerhugowaard 1:12:39
2781Niels Jansen1976Haarlem 1:12:39
2782Maurice Kok1979Rotterdam 1:12:39
2783Wilbert Besseling1972Apeldoorn 1:12:39
2784Derk Herkemij1968Heemstede 1:12:40
2785Richard Verwer1965Uithoorn 1:12:41
2786Henk-jan Rutgers1969Abcoude 1:12:43
2787RE van Vueren1957Haarlem 1:12:43
2788Ed van Rijn1969Zuid-Scharwoude 1:12:44
2789Leon Smits1964Doorwerth 1:12:44
2790Hero Bruinsma1960Rolde 1:12:45
2791Ronald Buter1971Rotterdam 1:12:47
2792Henk Rutte1962Haarlem 1:12:47
2793Peter Samuel1946Limmen 1:12:47
2794Jeroen Herbrink1971Amsterdam 1:12:47
2795Edwin Hoogenberk1953Amstelveen 1:12:48
2796Frédéric De Pauw1981Laarne (BEL) 1:12:50
2797Wouter Bak1971Amstelveen 1:12:52
2798Ron Mantel1969Rijsenhout 1:12:53
2799Peter van der Plas1975Kudelstaart 1:12:53
2800Frank Sloof1972Heemstede 1:12:54
2801Cor Jongman1942Den Helder 1:12:55
2802Rob Dekker1940Soest 1:12:57
2803Frank Renier van Gesse1964Harderwijk 1:12:58
2804Drikus Noordhoek1950Oudkarspel 1:12:59
2805Peter Schoonen1984Papendrecht 1:13:00
2806Ge van der Winden1952Beverwijk 1:13:01
2807Jesper Schoonen1984Papendrecht 1:13:02
2808Bert Prins1959Diemen 1:13:04
2809Volkert-Jan Hage1956Elburg 1:13:05
2810Rob van Veen1971Hoorn Nh 1:13:05
2811Jaap van Dalen1953Wergea 1:13:07
2812Pieter Stets1945Utrecht 1:13:07
2813Anne Huisman1956Lisse 1:13:07
2814Tom Hornstra1974Amsterdam 1:13:08
2815Jan van Veen1946Nieuwe Niedorp 1:13:08
2816Niels Gorter1977Wormerveer 1:13:10
2817Hans Wesdorp1966Amstelveen 1:13:11
2818Rein Schrieken1965Reeuwijk 1:13:11
2819Jan Jonkers1951Almere 1:13:11
2820Elmond Sasso1961Zwolle 1:13:12
2821Gerard Kuijper1951Zandvoort 1:13:12
2822Hans Hurkmans1958Eindhoven 1:13:12
2823Oscar Rangel1975Krommenie 1:13:13
2824Teun Krijt1962Zaandam 1:13:13
2825Ronnie Rijken1958Eindhoven 1:13:13
2826Bas Zecha1975Utrecht 1:13:13
2827Nico Schoonen1957Amsterdam 1:13:13
2828Frans Dusée1945Heemstede 1:13:14
2829Jarno vd Steenhoven1988's-Hertogenbosch 1:13:14
2830Evert Bosman1968Bunnik 1:13:16
2831Rob Wolthuis1978Amsterdam 1:13:16
2832Erwin Vermeulen1961Hillegom 1:13:17
2833Ron Thiele1960Velserbroek 1:13:17
2834Henny Arnst1955Diemen 1:13:17
2835Van Egmond1958Drachten 1:13:18
2836Niek Aarsman1960Zwanenburg 1:13:18
2837Peter Faas1945Lisse 1:13:19
2838Cees Jansen1953Arnhem 1:13:19
2839Ger van der Vis1950Beverwijk 1:13:20
2840Wim Tuijn1946Alphen aan den Rijn 1:13:20
2841Bob Philippus1958Purmerend 1:13:21
2842Ron van Driel1961Groningen 1:13:21
2843Martin Heijkoop1964Krimpen aan den IJss 1:13:21
2844Imran Oosterman1982Diemen 1:13:23
2845Bas Oosterkamp1983Zaandam 1:13:23
2846Gerrit Kerkman1947Leiden 1:13:24
2847Wim Keirsgieter1951Zaandam 1:13:25
2848Henk van Dorresteijn1958Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:25
2849Oet Chaiprasit1962Amstelveen 1:13:25
2850Fokko Postmus1952Bergen Nh 1:13:27
2851Thom w Pronk1953Haarlem 1:13:27
2852Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen 1:13:28
2853Robert Bluijs1976's-Gravenhage 1:13:28
2854Gerrit de Vries1962Sint Pancras 1:13:29
2855Maarten Oudshoorn1959Badhoevedorp 1:13:29
2856Ronald van Alphen1958Haarlem 1:13:31
2857Jos Rutten1961Purmerend 1:13:32
2858Rick Holtman1969Nijkerk Gld 1:13:36
2859Ton Alting1950Nieuw en Sint Joosla 1:13:36
2860Daan Braat1950Delfgauw 1:13:36
2861Hille van der Galiën1952Amsterdam 1:13:36
2862Nino Bubic1946Amsterdam 1:13:37
2863Gerrit Smit1954Avenhorn 1:13:37
2864Pieter de Boer1979Zandvoort 1:13:38
2865Jan Pieter Bijsterveld1956Alphen aan den Rijn 1:13:38
2866Vittorio De Lisa1963Beverwijk 1:13:38
2867Joris Berens1983Hoevelaken 1:13:40
2868Henk Appels1956Amsterdam 1:13:41
2869Danny Gerbens1966Alphen aan den Rijn 1:13:41
2870Willem de Groot1951Hoofddorp 1:13:42
2871Nico de Mooij1954Velserbroek 1:13:45
2872Ton Maas1971Leende 1:13:46
2873Erik Vogels1965Benthuizen 1:13:46
2874Jan de Groot1961Overveen 1:13:46
2875Domien Verwijmeren1959Haarlem 1:13:47
2876Antoine van Raemdonck1952Haarlem 1:13:48
2877Jan van Kolck1956Voorhout 1:13:49
2878Fred Gorter1954Heemskerk 1:13:50
2879Peter Raatjes1958Hilversum 1:13:51
2880Albert Klooster1943Woubrugge 1:13:52
2881Ab Kuin1946Purmerend 1:13:52
2882Daniël Braber1956Purmerend 1:13:52
2883Jeroen Vervoort1958Almere 1:13:55
2884Rens Bal1954Heiloo 1:13:56
2885Maurice Verbeek1972Arnhem 1:13:57
2886Angus McLean1953Heiloo 1:13:58
2887LijkwelGek Veldwijk1958Uithoorn 1:13:58
2888Piet Nederpelt1946Hillegom 1:14:00
2889Richard Bolier1962Almere 1:14:00
2890Benjamin Maasland1980Hoevelaken 1:14:01
2891Ab Koetsier1946Holten 1:14:01
2892Tristan de Jager1987Lelystad 1:14:02
2893Ronald Dekker1960's-Gravenhage 1:14:03
2894Sydney Dabroek1963Zandvoort 1:14:04
2895Charles Ramautar1964Dronten 1:14:04
2896John Nagel1966Rijswijk Zh 1:14:05
2897Lauris Schipper1965Zoetermeer 1:14:07
2898Erik Jan Flipsen1970Haarlem 1:14:07
2899Job Zaal1946Houten 1:14:07
2900Jelco Deinum1977Purmerend 1:14:08
2901Jan van Geem1954Amersfoort 1:14:08
2902Dennis Brijde1981Purmerend 1:14:08
2903Erwin Kappen1960Almere 1:14:09
2904Ruud de Vent1963Pijnacker 1:14:10
2905Paul Hoefsloot1980Haarlem 1:14:10
2906Frans de Droog1957Overveen 1:14:11
2907Glenn Kuyp1958Almere 1:14:13
2908Frank Stolk1965Hoofddorp 1:14:14
2909Louis de Bie1967De Meern 1:14:16
2910Jan W Albers1950Zoetermeer 1:14:19
2911Peter Wayper1963Krommenie 1:14:20
2912Henny Lammers1959Harderwijk 1:14:20
2913Ton van den Brink1962Almere 1:14:20
2914Leen Boot1961Leiden 1:14:20
2915Hans Kroon1958Sliedrecht 1:14:21
2916Peter van den Brink1965Castricum 1:14:22
2917Luuk Buma1961Alphen aan den Rijn 1:14:22
2918Luc Verschuren1963Haaren 1:14:23
2919A Ipenburg Woudenberg 1:14:23
2920Lex Paat1960Doorn 1:14:23
2921Jos Gadellaa1947Velserbroek 1:14:25
2922Ruurd Koopmans1959Amstelveen 1:14:26
2923Hans Rep1950Zaandam 1:14:27
2924Joris van de Vis1978Amsterdam 1:14:28
2925Wolter Nijmeijer1961Bennekom 1:14:29
2926Einbert Bertelink1965Leersum 1:14:30
2927Leo Venhorst1960Hoorn Nh 1:14:31
2928Jean-pierre Guichard1951Amsterdam 1:14:31
2929Gaby Paans1971Alphen aan den Rijn 1:14:32
2930Maurice Spronkers1972Rozenburg Zh 1:14:33
2931Rob Molenaar1961Lelystad 1:14:35
2932Job de Greeve1959Delft 1:14:39
2933Tom van den Broeke1957Haarlem 1:14:42
2934Erik Wietses1958Zaandam 1:14:42
2935René Dijkstra1956Hoofddorp 1:14:44
2936Jan van der Schrier1949Overveen 1:14:45
2937Stephan Pauwels1978Purmerend 1:14:46
2938Franz Bos1944Etten-Leur 1:14:47
2939Mart Lacroix1940Amsterdam 1:14:50
2940Ben Boegheim1960Almere 1:14:50
2941Hotze Attema1952Lelystad 1:14:51
2942Hans Koster1966Haarlem 1:14:53
2943Learco Brizzi1967Obdam 1:14:53
2944Cees Schaap1944Heemskerk 1:14:53
2945Oscar Pathuis1968Amersfoort 1:14:56
2946Adriaan van Poppel1951Hoofddorp 1:14:57
2947Harmen Muller1961Amsterdam 1:14:58
2948Kees Gerbrands1944Amsterdam 1:14:58
2949Olof van Joolen1975Haarlem 1:14:58
2950Peter van den Brink1953Zaandam 1:14:59
2951Jan Ernest1945Roosendaal 1:14:59
2952Bart van Loon1984Hillegom 1:15:00
2953Marcel de Jong1974Diemen 1:15:01
2954Desmond Ronner1973Purmerend 1:15:02
2955Jaap Rozekrans1956Zaandam 1:15:02
2956Henk van Dijk1955Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1:15:04
2957Marcel Kokernoot1964Zandvoort 1:15:06
2958Mark van der Waal1973Nootdorp 1:15:08
2959Roberto van Steijn1972Purmerend 1:15:11
2960Martin de Wit1963Purmerend 1:15:11
2961Hans Holtmaat1950Zaandam 1:15:13
2962Ruud Gimbergh1970Diemen 1:15:14
2963Marc Haese1964Leiden 1:15:16
2964Joop Plug1952Katwijk Zh 1:15:17
2965Jaron Ginton1956Haarlem 1:15:18
2966Lothar Fischer1972Haarlem 1:15:18
2967André Heere1956Amsterdam 1:15:19
2968Renee van Buren1954Beverwijk 1:15:19
2969Rene Lissenberg1971Zandvoort 1:15:20
2970Peter Hin1956Den Burg 1:15:21
2971Marcel Witmer1966Haarlem 1:15:22
2972Joram van Duijn1981Zaandam 1:15:23
2973Nico Berkhof1951Alkmaar 1:15:24
2974Chretien Herben1972Voorburg 1:15:26
2975Erwin Langbroek1965Leiden 1:15:28
2976Willem van Poeteren1959Leiderdorp 1:15:30
2977Bert Verbrugge1961Zandvoort 1:15:30
2978Nico Deckers1957Zoeterwoude 1:15:31
2979Ton Schalk1946Monnickendam 1:15:31
2980Bruno Frakking1971Amsterdam 1:15:31
2981Jarno Bijma1981Zoetermeer 1:15:34
2982Alex Wijsman1948Diemen 1:15:35
2983Anno Amoraal1973Uithoorn 1:15:35
2984Freerk Venema1952Best 1:15:36
2985Ad Biere1964Haarlem 1:15:37
2986Jeroen Redmeijer1963Groningen 1:15:38
2987Frans Alberts1970Nieuw Vennep 1:15:39
2988Fred Teeven1958Oudkarspel 1:15:41
2989Arjen Kwantes1970Heerhugowaard 1:15:41
2990Gertjan van der Gant1956Hilversum 1:15:43
2991Leon Nieuwenhuijsen1959Oegstgeest 1:15:44
2992Peter Mulder1954Overveen 1:15:45
2993Gert-Jan van Raamsdonk1965IJsselstein Ut 1:15:45
2994Wolfgang Struensee1966Leiden 1:15:45
2995Max van der Stam1990Velserbroek 1:15:48
2996Tim van Huis1990Velserbroek 1:15:48
2997Ed de Graaff1953Mijdrecht 1:15:50
2998Martijn Ouweneel1985Gouda 1:15:52
2999Lloyd Pitai1976Schiedam 1:15:52
3000Thomas Vellinga1969Amsterdam 1:15:55
3001Jim Boerma1955Haarlem 1:15:58
3002Cor de Feber1951Oegstgeest 1:16:03
3003Joop Keetman1944Zaandam 1:16:03
3004Bert Vis Amersfoort 1:16:03
3005Richard Sieberg1970Hilversum 1:16:04
3006Gian Sanders1965Beuningen Gld 1:16:04
3007Jasper Klapwijk1968Heemstede 1:16:08
3008Patrick Visser1973Wormer 1:16:09
3009Siem Visser1945Zaandam 1:16:09
3010Dymen van Emst1944Soest 1:16:10
3011Marcel van der Meij1954Heemskerk 1:16:10
3012Marc Weber1960Almere 1:16:11
3013Ronald Lefering1970Vianen Ut 1:16:12
3014Peter van der Linde1962Enkhuizen 1:16:13
3015John Lingen1946Castricum 1:16:17
3016Reinier Blokland1976Voorburg 1:16:17
3017Richard Storey1951Rotterdam 1:16:17
3018Hans Dijkhof1953Alkmaar 1:16:18
3019Paul Cijntje1958Den Helder 1:16:20
3020John van Aken1955Almere 1:16:23
3021Dave Vink1974Wateringen 1:16:23
3022Arjaan Talman1962Amsterdam 1:16:25
3023Joop van den Berg1957Sassenheim 1:16:27
3024Ben Tolstra1953Koog aan de Zaan 1:16:27
3025Robin Jong1979Tilburg 1:16:32
3026Raymond van Ewijk1964Almere 1:16:32
3027Jos den Haan1960Almere 1:16:33
3028René Hordijk1958Zaandam 1:16:35
3029Jacques In der Maur1951Alkmaar 1:16:36
3030Jan Melles1944Oosterwolde Fr 1:16:40
3031Rudy Beeckman1961Sint-Amandsberg (BEL 1:16:40
3032Frans vd Meijden1958Nieuwegein 1:16:41
3033Jan Rijk Vonk1970Amstelveen 1:16:41
3034Huup Cleerdin1955Amsterdam 1:16:41
3035Theo van der Linde1957Amsterdam 1:16:43
3036Haije Bouwman1952Bussum 1:16:43
3037Martin de Vos1948Lijnden 1:16:44
3038Sjaak Duineveld1962Santpoort-Noord 1:16:45
3039Robert Bos1968Doetinchem 1:16:48
3040Peter Gubbels1962Velserbroek 1:16:50
3041ANS Verlaat1979Haarlem 1:16:50
3042Jack Jonathans1946Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:16:51
3043Ruud Vreman1959Enkhuizen 1:16:51
3044Henk van Hierden1954Lunteren 1:16:52
3045Peter Bakker1960Soest 1:16:57
3046Roberto Pisano1960Purmerend 1:17:00
3047Raymond Schoo1971Haarlem 1:17:02
3048Joop Woudenberg1947Badhoevedorp 1:17:04
3049Paul Harlaar1955Haarlem 1:17:06
3050Paul Christiaans1951Soest 1:17:07
3051Bob Egberink1981Amsterdam 1:17:10
3052Patrick Daan1982Heemskerk 1:17:10
3053Marc Sloof1970Bussum 1:17:12
3054Luc van Leeuwen1959Amsterdam 1:17:13
3055Hein Barnhoorn1965Haarlem 1:17:14
3056Willem Renes1979Nieuwegein 1:17:14
3057Richard Bakker1980Naaldwijk 1:17:16
3058Terry van Schaick1962Hilversum 1:17:20
3059Wout Schaap1952Oegstgeest 1:17:23
3060Tony Link1962De Meern 1:17:24
3061Remco Roohe1975Amsterdam 1:17:30
3062Michel van Dam1980Amsterdam 1:17:30
3063Gerrit Bloemendaal1957Borculo 1:17:31
3064Anouk Roohe1978Amsterdam 1:17:32
3065Menno Giliam1959Zuidoostbeemster 1:17:32
3066Marcel Twisk1968Alkmaar 1:17:33
3067Jos Zomerplaag1963Amsterdam 1:17:34
3068Rob Fokkens1952Almere 1:17:35
3069Arent van Daalen1968Hoorn Nh 1:17:36
3070Jörgen Burgering1977Amsterdam 1:17:36
3071Frans Wolfs1943Amsterdam 1:17:39
3072Herman de Jonge1938Heerhugowaard 1:17:42
3073Pieter Beun1959Breukelen Ut 1:17:44
3074Rene Visser1963Wommels 1:17:45
3075Robert Helmig1966Amstelveen 1:17:46
3076Devlin Talman1975Heemskerk 1:17:47
3077Mario de Wit1956Bennebroek 1:17:47
3078Marlon Talman1976Heemskerk 1:17:50
3079Patrick van Deudekom1976Zandvoort 1:17:50
3080Hans Huis in 't Veld1962Haarlem 1:17:54
3081Gerrit Jan Kaayk1946Koog aan de Zaan 1:17:57
3082Niels de Leeuw1972Zandvoort 1:17:57
3083Jelte Poortinga1985Utrecht 1:17:59
3084Teun Bogaard1953Hoofddorp 1:17:59
3085Bob van der Vliet1961Zandvoort 1:18:01
3086JORIS Berkhout1975Haarlem 1:18:03
3087Martin Amelsbeek1963Almere 1:18:05
3088Luppo Willem Kuilman1967Lelystad 1:18:08
3089Wim van Kleef1949Zandvoort 1:18:10
3090George Eelman1957Den Burg 1:18:17
3091Cor Gijsbertsen1960Rotterdam 1:18:18
3092Peter Lamme1970Eemnes 1:18:18
3093Michiel Vervliet1958Haarlem 1:18:20
3094Louis Baars1949Amsterdam 1:18:21
3095Michael Ford1968Weert 1:18:22
3096Jaap Reek1949Zaandam 1:18:23
3097Marinus Brouwer1957Huis ter Heide Ut 1:18:24
3098Evert Brouwer1959Almere 1:18:25
3099Henk Bloem1956Akersloot 1:18:25
3100Jerry Cyrus1970Almere 1:18:26
3101Tom Brouwer1990Huis ter Heide Ut 1:18:26
3102Jan Rutgers1963Geldrop 1:18:27
3103Henk Oldenbeuving1951Amsterdam 1:18:28
3104Raymond Slot1971Zaandam 1:18:29
3105Arend Rutgers1967Leiderdorp 1:18:29
3106Robin Koper1973Zandvoort 1:18:29
3107John Sterk1955Kudelstaart 1:18:31
3108Timo Greeven1979Zandvoort 1:18:31
3109MJ van Bakel1970Overveen 1:18:34
3110Richard van Hoppe1969Amsterdam 1:18:34
3111Andre Zukowski1975Veessen 1:18:34
3112Remko Roelvink1966Hoofddorp 1:18:35
3113André Blaauw1966Wilnis 1:18:35
3114Pieter Rol1947Purmerend 1:18:42
3115Peter Groot1954Rijsenhout 1:18:46
3116Theo Balke1954Almere 1:18:47
3117Alexander Schutte1970Amsterdam 1:18:50
3118Maurice Koerse1982Zaandam 1:18:52
3119Thom Bleijswijk1950Amsterdam 1:18:52
3120Jan Heuff1955Gouda 1:18:54
3121Marco Bouma1970Hoogkarspel 1:19:00
3122Klaas Nijmeijer1947Eindhoven 1:19:01
3123Marco van der Laan1966Almere 1:19:01
3124Alain lopes Cardozo1973Diemen 1:19:05
3125Davey Cobben1985Amstelveen 1:19:09
3126Said Jalalzadeh1952Hoofddorp 1:19:11
3127Vincent Koetsier1951Amsterdam 1:19:19
3128Dimitri van Veen1970Zandvoort 1:19:26
3129Dirk Willem Hiemstra1968Meppel 1:19:27
3130Steffen Ringma1969Heemskerk 1:19:40
3131Martijn Quak1971Haarlem 1:19:41
3132Jeroen Melchior1992Leiden 1:19:41
3133Theo Septer1976Veenendaal 1:19:42
3134John van Schouwen1961Enkhuizen 1:19:45
3135Rob van der Pouw Kraan1962West Graftdijk 1:19:46
3136Jack Castenmiller1938Amsterdam 1:19:46
3137Auke van der Horn1974Utrecht 1:19:49
3138Martin Wijngaard1990Zaandam 1:19:50
3139Peter Otten1965Zaandam 1:19:51
3140Bert vd Pasch1953Liempde 1:19:54
3141Vincent Andriessen1976Leiden 1:19:54
3142Hans vd Feer1954Amstelveen 1:19:55
3143Bernd Mintjes1961Heiloo 1:19:55
3144Toine van Bergeijk1954Veghel 1:19:55
3145Gerrit van Heeringenv1951Heemstede 1:19:59
3146Cees Bergman1959Hoofddorp 1:20:00
3147Marco van Rossum1961Almere 1:20:02
3148Stan van den Wildenber1970Leusden 1:20:05
3149Sander Remans1973Haarlem 1:20:05
3150Janjaap Stigter1941Amsterdam 1:20:11
3151Rob van Bladeren1959Amsterdam 1:20:12
3152Jaak Rosendaal1980Veenendaal 1:20:15
3153Ruud Bijl1949Velsen-Noord 1:20:17
3154Erik Dirksen1944Amsterdam 1:20:21
3155Kees Bakker1965Purmerend 1:20:23
3156Dennis Couperus1973Baarn 1:20:25
3157Ren Burger1951Purmerend 1:20:25
3158Nico Heuer1948Geldrop 1:20:29
3159Ronald Schut1971Haarlem 1:20:32
3160Wim Rodenhuis1945Hilversum 1:20:33
3161Hans Boezaard1954Leimuiden 1:20:36
3162Wolfgang Peppmeier1948Laren Nh 1:20:45
3163Arjen Meijer1971Purmerend 1:20:47
3164Rob Ombre1953Almere 1:20:51
3165Tony Wijntuin1968Amsterdam 1:20:51
3166Robin Peters1971Zeist 1:20:52
3167Leon van der Plas1971Noordwijk Zh 1:20:52
3168Arie Hoogeboom1943De Rijp 1:20:53
3169Ferdi Doelwijt1971Uithoorn 1:20:58
3170Jan Dortmundt1960Haarlem 1:21:06
3171Hans van Dijk1962Amsterdam 1:21:14
3172Rogier Stap1983Tilburg 1:21:14
3173Ronald vd Eem1964Hoofddorp 1:21:20
3174Wimjan Schippers1951Bilthoven 1:21:21
3175Ad Pieterse1966Beverwijk 1:21:26
3176Sebastiaan Horn1982Bovenkarspel 1:21:29
3177Sander Horn1977Bovenkarspel 1:21:29
3178Johan Horn1956Bovenkarspel 1:21:30
3179Rob van Klinken1961Middenbeemster 1:21:32
3180Aschwin Klaus1973Hoevelaken 1:21:33
3181Wim Hogenkamp1964Zandvoort 1:21:34
3182Peter de Meijer1959Wieringerwerf 1:21:39
3183Mark van Doorn1967Leusden 1:21:41
3184Folkert van Es1967Rosmalen 1:21:43
3185Han van Schaik1975Haarlem 1:21:49
3186Stefan Meertens1982Zaandam 1:21:49
3187Michiel Brink1972Zeist 1:21:53
3188Tamme Wierenga1957Almere 1:21:55
3189J R Breuer Mijdrecht 1:21:57
3190Yuri van der Oord1976Zandvoort 1:21:58
3191Klaas Stoker1971Donkerbroek 1:22:02
3192Floris Kras1976Leiderdorp 1:22:07
3193Marco Coster1962Nigtevecht 1:22:08
3194Willem van Soolingen1958Zandvoort 1:22:17
3195Richard de Winter1968Heemskerk 1:22:22
3196Robin Ernst1972Amsterdam 1:22:31
3197Jos Borsboom1945Almere 1:22:34
3198Brian Teuwen1983Amsterdam 1:22:40
3199Sjoerd Bouwens1975Uitgeest 1:22:55
3200Henk Oudshoorn1958Delft 1:23:11
3201Frits Hirschstein1955Abcoude 1:23:16
3202Rick Kea1982Bentveld 1:23:21
3203John van de Geer1953Zwolle 1:23:26
3204Hendrik-Jan de Vries1971Dronten 1:23:31
3205Mike Boelhouwers1959Almere 1:23:37
3206Jack van Munster1959Hilversum 1:23:43
3207Bob Lammers1957Almere 1:23:45
3208Marco Timman1966Amsterdam 1:23:48
3209Cees Timman1936Amsterdam 1:23:48
3210Richard ter Horst1964Delft 1:23:50
3211Rob Duyn1956Barendrecht 1:23:51
3212Ger Breure1958Egmond-Binnen 1:23:55
3213Martijn Jordans1974Zwanenburg 1:23:58
3214Alfons van Zijl1953Voorburg 1:24:19
3215Gerard Teuben1960Haarlem 1:24:20
3216Bas Kelder1970Oegstgeest 1:24:24
3217Danny Bierman1960Vinkeveen 1:24:26
3218John Griffioen1952Amsterdam 1:24:40
3219Laurens Overweg1971Amsterdam 1:24:42
3220Rob Jonker1961Balk 1:24:47
3221Taco van den Honert1966Aerdenhout 1:24:52
3222Jimmy Bouwes1952Kiel Windeweer 1:24:56
3223Piet Veldt1951Akersloot 1:25:07
3224Jacob Blokker1949Krommenie 1:25:08
3225Ruud Meedendorp1960Den Burg 1:25:17
3226Janhans Bettink1949Nieuw Vennep 1:25:24
3227Michael Valies1979Capelle aan den IJss 1:25:27
3228Pim Kuipers1952Amsterdam 1:25:32
3229Gijs van Dijk1965Hilversum 1:25:40
3230Renso Blaauw1962Hilversum 1:25:40
3231Attie Wang1983Groningen 1:25:41
3232Michel Schouten1976Almere 1:25:53
3233Ron Middelkoop1957Leiden 1:26:02
3234Vincent Scholten1972Amsterdam 1:26:16
3235Paul Vierhout1957's-Gravenhage 1:26:27
3236Martijn van Iterson1973Amsterdam 1:26:28
3237Pieter de Klerk1967Lijnden 1:26:34
3238Hans de Groot1967Beverwijk 1:26:59
3239Gerrit Methorst1941Hieslum 1:27:01
3240Hans Lap1949Almere 1:27:03
3241Tijs Veldmaat1971Bussum 1:27:16
3242Arno Noomen1967Alphen aan den Rijn 1:27:18
3243Glen Huisman1965Haarlem 1:27:26
3244Jayson van Schouwen1985Enkhuizen 1:27:44
3245Ben Jungen1958Almere 1:27:46
3246Piet Koekenbier1937Zandvoort 1:28:10
3247Gerard Hanschen1946Zaandam 1:28:31
3248Jan Willem Masion1935Medemblik 1:28:41
3249Henk Veerman1955Huizen 1:28:52
3250Jeroen Kist1959De Meern 1:29:00
3251Lucien Felicien1956Amsterdam 1:29:24
3252Aad van der Tak1957Alphen aan den Rijn 1:29:50
3253Remco Evers1974Amsterdam 1:29:59
3254Martin van Rossem1960Purmerend 1:30:26
3255JE Baak1956Lisse 1:30:27
3256Gijs Oudshoorn1954Hoofddorp 1:31:58
3257Tim Hellenberg1981Purmerend 1:32:00
3258Bram van Garderen1954Amsterdam 1:32:31
3259Neil Huwae1952Hoogeveen 1:32:46
3260Cees Brijde1944Purmerend 1:34:29
 
VRECR, RECREATIE 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Anja van 't Schip1970Amsterdam 49:20
2Evelien van de Pieterm1971Vijfhuizen 51:40
3Joke Ruiter1958Lutjebroek 52:19
4Sandra Ulle1975Zaandam 53:53
5Fieke Gart1982Amsterdam 54:15
6Marjan van der Voort1946Heemskerk 54:24
7Claudia Wesselman1969Nieuw Vennep 54:27
8Nieuwenhuis Hanneke1972Amsterdam 54:54
9Margriet Zwartjens1971's-Hertogenbosch 55:22
10Eliane van Hall1987Amsterdam 55:27
11Jasmijn Pronk1975Wormerveer 55:39
12Reina de Groot-Vlietst1960Krommenie 55:45
13Pauline Nierop1962Amsterdam 55:46
14Jose van Vliet-Lok1967Elst Gld 55:53
15Maaike Gosen1976Wijk aan Zee 55:58
16Simone van Hell1968Amsterdam 55:58
17An Justens1972Tienen (BEL) 56:09
18Erica Buren1980Zwolle 56:28
19Mirjam Duin1974Assendelft 56:40
20Jacquelien Dijkman1967Castricum 56:41
21Milja Mutsaers1979Tilburg 57:16
22Susanne van den Hooff1965Oudorp Nh 57:17
23Esther Miedema1974Amsterdam 57:18
24Els Raap1947Amsterdam 57:18
25Renske Peters1978Leiden 57:20
26Mariëlle van Laar1967Hilversum 57:26
27Miranda Verbrugge1975Den Helder 57:28
28Hannah Aukes1981Amsterdam 57:28
29Wilma Kalf1967Veldhoven 57:36
30Anneke Lam-Witt1966Hoofddorp 57:36
31Agosti Luisa1963Ouderkerk aan de Ams 57:43
32Saïra van Essen1970Amsterdam 57:55
33Dittie van de Bor1962Amsterdam 57:55
34Cecilia Cattaneo1980Amsterdam 58:02
35Jolande Scheer1963Bloemendaal 58:14
36Ingrid Bronkhorst1974Almere 58:16
37Myrte Duin1979Utrecht 58:18
38Caroline van Weerdenbu1959Ouderkerk aan de Ams 58:19
39Catriona Campbell1969Soest 58:27
40De Graaf1980Amsterdam 58:31
41Ingrid Boink1974Woerden 58:33
42Saskia Dankaart-de Vis1972Axel 58:36
43Erica Bloem1966Alphen aan den Rijn 58:41
44Lianne Klaver1980De Weere 58:45
45Sandra Baauw1973Kerk Avezaath 58:46
46Cindy Stienstra1973Krommenie 58:47
47Anita Pennock1952Heemskerk 58:51
48Marja van 't Klooster1967Heemskerk 58:52
49Noortje van der Meij1979Utrecht 58:54
50Kristel Huijg1979Haarlem 59:07
51Carla Friedel1955Hoofddorp 59:07
52Brenda van Broekhuijse1981Waarland 59:08
53Ada Nijman1964Haarlem 59:09
54Janetta Joziasse1964Wormerveer 59:17
55Laura Hak1981Heerhugowaard 59:23
56Noëlla Post1962IJMUIDEN 59:24
57Aafje Brandt1977Amsterdam 59:25
58Margriet de Beus1981Haarlem 59:26
59Conny Wijnands1969Zeist 59:26
60Gerda Ruitenberg1958Bovenkarspel 59:27
61Jo-janneke Koenen1980Den Helder 59:40
62Caro Hooijman1961Enkhuizen 59:45
63Annemiek Töns1953Oegstgeest 59:48
64Christel Brandhoff1968Bovenkarspel 59:52
65Maaike Veringa1979Almere 59:56
66Grace Crul - de Thouar1963Heemstede 59:56
67Annelies Glijnis1987Uitgeest 59:59
68Edith Liauw1961Amsterdam 1:00:01
69Eva van der Zouwen1974Haarlem 1:00:04
70Inge Keppel1968Alkmaar 1:00:04
71Suzana van Keulen1968Loosdrecht 1:00:05
72Anja Mourik1981Utrecht 1:00:07
73Elsbeth Littink1984Alphen aan den Rijn 1:00:09
74Anke Rotink1978Haarlem 1:00:13
75Danielle Schouw1989Culemborg 1:00:13
76Saskia van der Valk1967Amsterdam 1:00:14
77Lieke Beentjes1980Amsterdam 1:00:14
78Arianne Berkouwer1969Haarlem 1:00:14
79Franca van Mechelen1968Amsterdam 1:00:15
80Jacqueline de Graaff1971Utrecht 1:00:17
81Tineke Verweij1965Gouda 1:00:18
82Tracy Andringa1964Beverwijk 1:00:19
83Evelien Boom1961Amsterdam 1:00:20
84Monika Hille1953Almere 1:00:23
85Pia Soetebier1963Almere 1:00:23
86Elles in 't Veld1969Alphen aan den Rijn 1:00:25
87Kitty Kiebert1958Noordwijk Zh 1:00:28
88Elly van der Kooij1956Zoetermeer 1:00:28
89Lisette Favre1970Heiloo 1:00:30
90Remke Bouwman1970Amsterdam 1:00:32
91Laurence van der Sande1978Amsterdam 1:00:32
92Anneke Wenker1980Alphen aan den Rijn 1:00:32
93Marijke Hendriks1965Voorschoten 1:00:38
94Arjanne van Heijningen1967Meeden 1:00:41
95Liesbeth Segaar1965Amsterdam 1:00:41
96Ellen Berkhout1987Nibbixwoud 1:00:41
97Ingeborg Kooter1970Utrecht 1:00:42
98Linda Bakkenhoven1973Hoofddorp 1:00:47
99Irene Glandorf1965Vijfhuizen 1:00:50
100Suzanne Tol1979's-Gravenhage 1:00:51
101Nancy Ogier1971Hoensbroek 1:00:57
102Els Murris1981Meppel 1:01:01
103Simone Roest1979Amsterdam 1:01:02
104Maartje Wijngaarden1975Amsterdam 1:01:02
105Sandra van Rijn1984Volendam 1:01:05
106Selma Hoeboer1962Hoofddorp 1:01:08
107Nel Bonnema1958Hoofddorp 1:01:08
108Joke Kummer1954Amsterdam 1:01:09
109Saskia van de Water1976Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:10
110Hadewych Barnasconi1957Zeist 1:01:11
111Marlies Heetebrij1970Rheden 1:01:11
112Cécile Klok1968Bloemendaal 1:01:12
113Carla den Braber1954Haarlem 1:01:12
114Anna Hulsebosch1980Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:14
115Vera Oppedijk1976Utrecht 1:01:14
116Petra Peek1983amsterdam 1:01:14
117Marique Ruijs1975Eindhoven 1:01:15
118Lilian de Ridder1977Haarlem 1:01:16
119Saskia Meijnaar1968Diemen 1:01:17
120Rozemarijn Munsters1974Amsterdam 1:01:18
121Nel van Ouwerkerk1955Leiden 1:01:20
122Diana Blijleven1972Alphen aan den Rijn 1:01:20
123Annelies van Strater1972Leiden 1:01:22
124Janneke van der Kolk1966Beverwijk 1:01:23
125Els Kristians1961Wormer 1:01:25
126Rianne Veen1965Heemstede 1:01:26
127Marleen ter Weele1980Goor 1:01:27
128Mieke Kroon1955Assendelft 1:01:28
129Anna van der Staaij1950Landsmeer 1:01:30
130Sandra Vos1964Den Helder 1:01:31
131Marieke van der Helm1968Voorburg 1:01:31
132Karin Brouwer1965Amsterdam 1:01:32
133Post Jannie1961Beverwijk 1:01:32
134Marijke Tollenaar1981Amstelveen 1:01:35
135Brigitte Ypma1970Wildervank 1:01:35
136Berbel Würth1974Utrecht 1:01:37
137Karin Verhagen1967Ugchelen 1:01:38
138Janny van Eijk1958Bovenkarspel 1:01:38
139Jessica Gabrielli1991Amsterdam 1:01:39
140Birgit Schoenmakers1962Haarlem 1:01:41
141Jellie Bosgra1963Krommenie 1:01:42
142Roos Zaagsma1989Zaandijk 1:01:44
143'T Hart1973Aalsmeer 1:01:45
144Annelies Oudhuis1963Heerhugowaard 1:01:47
145Josine Krasser1979Hoorn Nh 1:01:48
146Nancy Langelaar1972Krommenie 1:01:48
147Noemie Smit1973Amsterdam 1:01:51
148Corry Den Os-Eijgenhuy1939Amsterdam 1:01:51
149Kyoko Takeshima1971Haarlem 1:01:54
150Nicole Jonker1974Amsterdam 1:01:54
151Vanessa Wuijster1979Groningen 1:02:00
152Linda Jacobsen1986Den Helder 1:02:00
153Monica Bosch1971Hilversum 1:02:00
154Martine van der Spek1972Noordwijk Zh 1:02:01
155Annette Vonk-Jurrius1966Amstelveen 1:02:03
156Ria Hogeveen1954IJmuiden 1:02:04
157Marcella van Werven1968Hoofddorp 1:02:05
158Monique Schroer1985Heerhugowaard 1:02:06
159Eline Heemskerk1988Zwaanshoek 1:02:07
160Cindy Teeven1988Oudkarspel 1:02:07
161Yvonne van Laarhoven1978Uden 1:02:10
162Maaike Geurts1978Utrecht 1:02:11
163Guurtje Wolters1970Driehuis Nh 1:02:19
164Maike Hoogveld1973Haarlem 1:02:19
165Afke Kruis1975Emmeloord 1:02:20
166Danielle Schiet1971Heemstede 1:02:20
167Lotte Wijnstroot1975Haarlem 1:02:20
168Annemiek Voermans1961Sint Willebrord 1:02:22
169Jolijn Jongenotter1985Nuenen 1:02:24
170Thuijl van Monique1979Rhenen 1:02:27
171Liesbeth Olijmulder1956Den Helder 1:02:29
172Sylvia Punt (S B )1978's-Gravenhage 1:02:29
173Ike Gronheid1980Amsterdam 1:02:32
174Sanne Lania1978Amsterdam 1:02:34
175Sara Moussi1989Amsterdam 1:02:36
176Margret Koster1968Venhuizen 1:02:37
177Femke Krabben1979Amsterdam 1:02:38
178Christel Niemeijer1968Amsterdam 1:02:38
179Babette van Beek1975Bloemendaal 1:02:39
180Danielle Moinat1981Amsterdam 1:02:41
181Kim Holla1990Uithoorn 1:02:42
182Karen Blanken1964Amsterdam 1:02:46
183Kirsten Kreuning1978Amsterdam 1:02:47
184Karin Kion1971Amsterdam 1:02:47
185Stefanie Bergkamp1978Oudorp Nh 1:02:48
186Sandra Janmaat1965Rijnsburg 1:02:48
187Mariska Velmans1970Amsterdam 1:02:50
188Helga de Ruiter1969Amstelveen 1:02:50
189Myrthe Slotemaker1982Amsterdam 1:02:53
190Sandra Kemeling1962Leiden 1:02:53
191Mascha Roodakkers1972Leiden 1:02:54
192Marina Wijnbeek-Geurts1960Heiloo 1:02:54
193Cindy van der Veld1985Amsterdam 1:02:54
194Saskia Nuboer1962Vught 1:02:56
195Mariska Tijmstra1975Amsterdam 1:02:57
196Judy Middelkoop1971Amersfoort 1:02:57
197Judith Schaap1978Amsterdam 1:02:57
198Tiny Oostrum1963Voorschoten 1:02:58
199Marloes Haverkamp1965Winterswijk 1:03:01
200Sandra Swalue1965Hoorn Nh 1:03:03
201Mikal Bergkamp1968Hilversum 1:03:06
202Madeleine Bunk1968Amsterdam 1:03:06
203Annelies Dijkstra1961Haarlem 1:03:08
204Agnes van Brug1980Oudorp Nh 1:03:10
205Wendelien van de Erve1960Haarlem 1:03:11
206Marjo Boerma1968Vinkeveen 1:03:11
207Weel Rianne1963Tilburg 1:03:14
208Leonie Befort1973Schoorl 1:03:21
209Marieke Jonker1979Haarlem 1:03:21
210Esther van Bochove1976Zaandam 1:03:21
211Bep Ramaakers vd Broek1960Heemskerk 1:03:23
212Vera d' Hooghe1948Heemskerk 1:03:24
213Mariëtte Smeets1961Waddinxveen 1:03:25
214Patricia te Boekhorst1983Broek in Waterland 1:03:27
215Annick van Vugt1968Bussum 1:03:31
216Joke Klijn1953Amstelveen 1:03:32
217Marleen Slagt1974Haarlem 1:03:34
218Marije van Woerden1979Amsterdam 1:03:34
219Bea Savonije - Tissing1968Alkmaar 1:03:34
220Danielle Westra1977Amsterdam 1:03:34
221Sonja Heffty1974Huizen 1:03:34
222Maartje Breeman1979Amsterdam 1:03:34
223Paula Nederpelt1983Hillegom 1:03:35
224Karin Bron1960Den Helder 1:03:35
225Karin Siegelschmidt1962Hilversum 1:03:39
226Liesbeth Ramler1959Overveen 1:03:41
227Berry van der Zon1966Wilnis 1:03:41
228Anna Versteege1982Utrecht 1:03:43
229Nina Erkelens1988Heemstede 1:03:44
230Marian Verspuy1977Amsterdam 1:03:44
231Jolanda Stas1964Oostzaan 1:03:45
232Ineke Terpstra Nagel1953Amsterdam 1:03:45
233Marieke van der Star1972Castricum 1:03:48
234Laura van der Linden1964Amsterdam 1:03:50
235Kari Matla1980Schiedam 1:03:51
236Petra Ratterman1959Uithoorn 1:03:53
237Jolanda van der Sluis1969Haarlem 1:03:55
238Helene van Gorsel1972Amsterdam 1:03:57
239Elske Barkman1964Enschede 1:03:59
240Mariska Sas1973Hoorn Nh 1:04:00
241Reinier Zaagsma1957Zaandijk 1:04:01
242Marlies Janson1965Gorinchem 1:04:02
243Hester van Dongen1964Tilburg 1:04:04
244Audrey Theunisz1971Gorinchem 1:04:04
245Liesbeth Barnhoorn1968Amsterdam 1:04:05
246Karen Swagers1962Almere 1:04:05
247Elsbeth Zuiker1960Amsterdam 1:04:05
248Trudie van Grieken1953Gouda 1:04:07
249Marjan POel1978Lelystad 1:04:07
250Jeannet Roos-Mos1970Ruinen 1:04:12
251Alexandra Reijerse1956Amsterdam 1:04:12
252Jasna Fruijtier1976Zaandam 1:04:14
253Ely Windau1957Drunen 1:04:14
254Inge Sturop1955Krommenie 1:04:15
255Linda Visser1969Zaandam 1:04:15
256Florence van Lent1981Amsterdam 1:04:16
257Jacinta Koster1959Haarlem 1:04:16
258Margriet Boink1981IJsselstein Ut 1:04:19
259Marjolein Gerdes1974Leiden 1:04:27
260Door den Hartog1974Amsterdam 1:04:28
261Sylvia de Jong1964Zaandijk 1:04:33
262Joke vd Poel1950Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:04:33
263Saskia Veluwenkamp1973Amsterdam 1:04:34
264Marleen van Bekkum1985Amersfoort 1:04:35
265Merith Tol1986Volendam 1:04:35
266Jet van der Werf1967Amsterdam 1:04:36
267Judith Hertel1966Amsterdam 1:04:36
268Wilma van Stein1958Purmerend 1:04:36
269Helene van Houts1965Beverwijk 1:04:36
270Sibbelien van Laere1964Huizen 1:04:37
271Chantal Hofstra1978De Rijp 1:04:37
272Nelleke Bevelander1960Amsterdam 1:04:39
273Judith Rietdijk1981Amsterdam 1:04:39
274Baukje van der Burg1961Cornjum 1:04:40
275Linda van Galen1966Velserbroek 1:04:41
276Jenny van der Toorn1962Amsterdam 1:04:42
277Corrie Oostendorp1948Tiel 1:04:43
278Willemien van den Broe1967Otterlo 1:04:43
279Marije Buijs1982Zaandam 1:04:46
280Astrid Plekker1959Assendelft 1:04:47
281Celia Klip1978Amsterdam 1:04:49
282Louise Spelt1966Soest 1:04:51
283Sandra Jellema1963's-Gravenhage 1:04:52
284Afke Veenman1973Zaandam 1:04:52
285Van Lith1972Helmond 1:04:52
286Esther Overmars1984Amsterdam 1:04:53
287Katja le Clercq1969Amsterdam 1:04:56
288Kim Duijker1982Zaandam 1:04:56
289Mandy Kaptijn1972Haarlem 1:04:56
290Maaike Veeningen1981Amstelveen 1:04:57
291Areke Treur-van Tuijl1954Soesterberg 1:04:57
292Angelique van Tilburg1980Almere 1:04:57
293Danielle Schrauwers1977Amsterdam 1:05:00
294Miriam Dik1973IJmuiden 1:05:01
295Maaike Reijnee-Roele1980Purmerend 1:05:02
296Berber Rijpstra-Visbee1967Stiens 1:05:02
297Til Duineveld-Keijzers1952Hillegom 1:05:03
298Bernadet Greve1960Purmerend 1:05:03
299Jacqueline Slaaf1965Haarlem 1:05:04
300Carla van Lint1960Cothen 1:05:08
301Christine Rubeling1964Heemstede 1:05:08
302Merlijn Knol1994Velserbroek 1:05:09
303Martha Michielsen1951's-Gravenhage 1:05:09
304Jacqueline van Adriche1964Amsterdam 1:05:10
305Petra de Boer1966Amsterdam 1:05:11
306Charlotte Ferwerda1967Santpoort-Zuid 1:05:11
307Marielle Burgers1965Arnhem 1:05:13
308Margriet Boon1984Barneveld 1:05:14
309Tineke van Veen1971Bodegraven 1:05:14
310Clara Bax1978Amsterdam 1:05:16
311Marjet Roseboom1978Haarlem 1:05:16
312Frederike Linssen1976Amsterdam 1:05:18
313Lilian Bernhardi1975Haarlem 1:05:19
314Nicky Gubbels1965Velserbroek 1:05:19
315Yvette van Rossen1969Amsterdam 1:05:20
316Inge Rol1987Castricum 1:05:20
317Janneke Vervelde1968Heiloo 1:05:21
318Liduine Bremer1969Amsterdam 1:05:22
319Lieveke Duijkers1974Amsterdam 1:05:23
320Sanne Zaagsma1984Wormerveer 1:05:25
321Jacqueline Edixhoven1962Amsterdam 1:05:27
322Marieke Ouweneel1983Gouda 1:05:27
323Marijke Folgering1979Groningen 1:05:28
324Le Lynch1980Haarlem 1:05:28
325Marieke Verhagen1961Haarlem 1:05:30
326Simone Heemskerk1971Rotterdam 1:05:32
327Jorrunn Gerritsen1982Zaandam 1:05:35
328Lisette Hoogstrate1973Amsterdam 1:05:36
329Jacqueline Douma Olivi1967Amsterdam 1:05:36
330Marloes Schendelaar1980Den Helder 1:05:37
331Marion Grandiek1970Castricum 1:05:39
332Desiree Reimerink1968IJmuiden 1:05:39
333Maja Schaap1960Purmerend 1:05:40
334Petra Ooijevaar1982Zwaag 1:05:40
335Van Klei1976Utrecht 1:05:40
336Merna Raaijman1967Hoorn Nh 1:05:41
337Simone Bot1971Hoorn Nh 1:05:42
338Angelique Bosman1967Amsterdam 1:05:42
339Esther Waagemans1968Amsterdam 1:05:42
340Geja Deen1970Amsterdam 1:05:42
341Karin van der Heiden1974Hazerswoude Rijndijk 1:05:44
342Marloes Foudraine1982Amsterdam 1:05:45
343Bernadette Reij1948Maarssen 1:05:46
344Caroline Hendriks1969Fijnaart 1:05:47
345Caroline Wientjes1978Amsterdam 1:05:47
346Antje Olthof1958Alkmaar 1:05:47
347Willemijn Koning1958Breukelen Ut 1:05:48
348Debbie Appleton1983Utrecht 1:05:49
349Martine Keijser1968Heiloo 1:05:50
350Yole Habers1954Duivendrecht 1:05:51
351Ina van Kleef1953Wormer 1:05:51
352Mireille Ebell1971Zaandam 1:05:52
353Wilma Passant1964Zaandam 1:05:55
354Karina Schendelaar1981Amsterdam 1:05:55
355Corine van der Wel - S1971Haarlem 1:05:56
356Angelique Thomas1972Eygelshoven 1:05:58
357Jetty de Boer1966Almere 1:05:58
358Esther Teeuwen1970Assendelft 1:05:59
359Annet Berendsen1945Heemskerk 1:06:00
360Dorothé Steltenpool1952Oostwoud 1:06:01
361Natascha Wiegman1971Zandvoort 1:06:01
362Desirée de Vries1963Utrecht 1:06:01
363Coby Smits1961Uithoorn 1:06:03
364Noortje Bergmans1979Amsterdam 1:06:03
365Cristel Talen1984Meppel 1:06:03
366Annelies Oerlemans1963Hoogerheide 1:06:03
367Hannie de Noord1957IJmuiden 1:06:03
368Fieke Kalkman1956Vijfhuizen 1:06:05
369Nathalie Yong1975Koog aan de Zaan 1:06:08
370Petra Schimmel1961Soest 1:06:09
371Conny Twisk1964Egmond aan Zee 1:06:09
372Hilde Pach1957Amsterdam 1:06:09
373Corien Melissen1966Heiloo 1:06:10
374Esther Hakvoort1977Zaandam 1:06:13
375Monica Jonker1957Amsterdam 1:06:13
376Natasja de Bruijn1972Zaandam 1:06:15
377Karin van Soest1971Zaandijk 1:06:16
378Elly Neijland1954Deventer 1:06:18
379Pauline de Waard1981Egmond aan Zee 1:06:20
380Kayung Cheung1979Rotterdam 1:06:21
381Yvonne Makkinje1964Huizen 1:06:22
382Angela Uijtdewilligen1960Bussum 1:06:22
383Anne-Marieke Henneman1972Zaandam 1:06:23
384Astrid Ruigrok1962Beverwijk 1:06:24
385Karen de Kruif1966Blauwhuis 1:06:24
386Tracey Gruijters1967Gemert 1:06:27
387Marianne Wagenaar1950Purmerend 1:06:29
388Dorien van Leersum1971Dordrecht 1:06:29
389Inge Olthofl1959Soest 1:06:30
390Claudine van der Sande1986Amsterdam 1:06:30
391Olga Pleijte1977Amsterdam 1:06:32
392Margreth Roling1965Heemskerk 1:06:33
393Anja Kerkman1962Zandvoort 1:06:34
394APM Smout1955Galder 1:06:34
395Lyanne Hazenberg1963Haarlem 1:06:34
396Margie Sahupala1962Amsterdam 1:06:35
397Sara de Heer1990Amsterdam 1:06:35
398Iris Verkuil1961Breukelen Ut 1:06:35
399Willy Peeperkorn1955Wormer 1:06:37
400Tonny van Stekelenborg1955Lieshout 1:06:38
401Hilde Veeren1979Amsterdam 1:06:39
402Karin Hoogland1980Amsterdam 1:06:39
403Judith Roozemond1966Amsterdam 1:06:40
404Marjolein Mulder1972Wormer 1:06:40
405Brigit Mesman- van Rix1963Beverwijk 1:06:41
406Korrie Rouwen1962Heemstede 1:06:43
407Karin de Wit-Hoffs1955Amsterdam 1:06:43
408Franciena de Vries1965Bovenkarspel 1:06:47
409Annegien Wilms1983Amsterdam 1:06:48
410Rina Verbeek1961Heiloo 1:06:50
411Danielle Wittebrood1971Amstelveen 1:06:51
412Sandra Hendriks1971Veenendaal 1:06:51
413Bartie Klomp1959Zuidoostbeemster 1:06:53
414Els Koch1961Almere 1:06:53
415Marijke de Boer1956Wormer 1:06:55
416Daniette de Groot-Abou1971's-Gravenhage 1:06:55
417Corien Stoop IJzelenbe1962Prinsenbeek 1:06:55
418Roelie de Jong1974Voorhout 1:06:55
419Marlous Blankesteijn1979Haarlem 1:06:55
420Mariska Glorie1962Alkmaar 1:06:55
421Angelique Holkamp1967Uitgeest 1:06:57
422Trijnie Roozendaal-Re1950Oostzaan 1:06:57
423Marisa Geukes1970Veghel 1:06:57
424Paola Edixhoven1959Amsterdam 1:06:58
425Brenda Verrijk1967Uithoorn 1:06:58
426Irma Bon1957Nieuw Vennep 1:06:58
427Jacqueline Kuiper-de J1962Koog aan de Zaan 1:06:59
428Chantal van Dam1951Dreumel 1:07:01
429Patricia Ploeger1981Castricum 1:07:02
430Bettyleen de Vries1962Haarlem 1:07:04
431Georgette Endhoven1956Amsterdam 1:07:04
432Patty Lakenman1991Hoogkarspel 1:07:04
433Martine Keijer1975Haarlem 1:07:05
434Lotte Hendrikx1980Amsterdam 1:07:06
435Claudia Plantinga1968Zandvoort 1:07:07
436Marieke van Hout1972Eindhoven 1:07:08
437Henny Rietbroek1948Oude Wetering 1:07:08
438Jolanda Lucassen1960Rijsenhout 1:07:08
439Liliane Kieft1961Abcoude 1:07:09
440Ann Van Langenhove1963Sint-Amandsberg (BEL 1:07:09
441Joan Lucassen1949Bussum 1:07:09
442Marianne Goebertus1969Soest 1:07:10
443Aimée Koridon1973Santpoort-Noord 1:07:11
444Patricia de Vries1967Ede Gld 1:07:12
445Evita Meyer1987Amsterdam 1:07:12
446Marja Hillenaar1967Haarlem 1:07:14
447Tineke Olijdam-Stuive1962Hoofddorp 1:07:14
448Indra Atman1970Haarlem 1:07:15
449Petrie Koenen1972Monnickendam 1:07:17
450Caroline van der Ploeg1965Alphen aan den Rijn 1:07:18
451Ellen van Mourik-de Ha1963Veenendaal 1:07:19
452Erica Jesterhoudt1965Heerhugowaard 1:07:19
453Esther Wever1968Hoofddorp 1:07:21
454Jasmijn Antonisse1965Amsterdam 1:07:21
455Marijke van der Hoek1982Aerdenhout 1:07:21
456Silvana Boos1956Nieuwegein 1:07:22
457De Boer1985Landsmeer 1:07:22
458Claire Overgoor-vd Wee1963Bussum 1:07:23
459Sandra Loef-IJff1964Naarden 1:07:23
460Petrie van Meijel1959Amsterdam 1:07:23
461Marian Meerman1962Almere 1:07:23
462Jennet Sintenie1967Haarlem 1:07:24
463Sonja van uitert - Jon1970Heiloo 1:07:26
464Ingrid Dillo1964Alphen aan den Rijn 1:07:27
465Carla Koster1965Oostzaan 1:07:27
466Christien van Velzen1955Den Helder 1:07:28
467Wil Broekaart1968Den Helder 1:07:28
468Brenda Kaan1984Den Helder 1:07:30
469Karine Hoenderdos1967Driehuis Nh 1:07:30
470Susan Luttikhuizen1975Limmen 1:07:31
471Inger Kuin1984Amsterdam 1:07:32
472Nicole Cuijpers1971Amsterdam 1:07:32
473Annemieke Kreulen-Vide1967Baambrugge 1:07:33
474Jeannette van Hemert1968Almere 1:07:34
475Susan van Wesel1973IJmuiden 1:07:35
476Marga Meulman1964Assendelft 1:07:35
477Marjo Jager1961Vught 1:07:37
478Donja Valkhoff1977Delft 1:07:37
479Inge van Beem1972Zwanenburg 1:07:38
480Winnie Valkhoff1980Leiden 1:07:38
481Saranda van Andel1969Baarn 1:07:38
482Monica Bouwer1966Amsterdam 1:07:38
483Rebecca Nieuwenhuis1977Amsterdam 1:07:39
484Diana van Laarhoven1972Den Helder 1:07:40
485Yvette Ravesteijn1959Zwanenburg 1:07:41
486Marijn van Delden1975Amsterdam 1:07:42
487Paula Mazee1968Hoogkarspel 1:07:42
488Agnes Blokker-van Egmo1960Heiloo 1:07:43
489Simone Verhoeven1966Oudorp Nh 1:07:43
490Ria Cornelissens1953Alphen aan den Rijn 1:07:43
491Dorothea Vork1963Zandvoort 1:07:43
492Renske Miltenburg1980Amsterdam 1:07:44
493Barbara van Ravesteyn1968Voorschoten 1:07:45
494Susanne de Vries1989Heemskerk 1:07:46
495Monique Suzenaar1969Zaandam 1:07:46
496Nadia Meijer1987Purmerend 1:07:46
497Patricia Kerssens1970Krommenie 1:07:46
498Lisanne Balk1987Castricum 1:07:48
499Sharada Rijkhoff1984Wormer 1:07:48
500Marieke van Klooster1966Stoutenburg 1:07:49
501Ans van Bekkum1965Hooglanderveen 1:07:50
502Margreet Brouwer1980Amsterdam 1:07:51
503Myrthe Wijnands1978Utrecht 1:07:53
504Lida Mattie1951Oude Wetering 1:07:55
505Sylvia van der Woude1964Zandvoort 1:07:56
506Michele de Jongh1964Purmerend 1:07:57
507Sandra Bremer1985Oosterend Nh 1:07:57
508Maudy Lem1955Huizen 1:07:57
509Joke Buijs1956Oegstgeest 1:07:58
510Teatske Altenburg1979Amsterdam 1:07:59
511Joke Kok-Buys1952Assendelft 1:08:00
512Sabine Schaap1978Hoorn Nh 1:08:00
513Carla van der Weijde1959Waddinxveen 1:08:01
514Boefie van Wensen1982Amsterdam 1:08:01
515Louise Hexspoor1962Utrecht 1:08:02
516Adrienne de Jonghe1970Heemstede 1:08:02
517Simone schneider Konin1965Limmen 1:08:02
518Karin van den Heuvel1963Aalsmeerderbrug 1:08:04
519Carola van Limborgh1970Haarlem 1:08:04
520Brigitte Schakenbos1957Alkmaar 1:08:04
521Linda Zwaagman1977Amsterdam 1:08:09
522Marjolein Hoogland1966Amsterdam 1:08:12
523Liesbeth Roosen1953Eindhoven 1:08:12
524Conny Nieuwlands1961Berkel-Enschot 1:08:12
525Hettie ZurMuhlen1965Zeist 1:08:14
526Caroline van Bemmel1967Leiden 1:08:15
527Corine van der Klis1973Haarlem 1:08:16
528Wendy Dekker1972Santpoort 1:08:16
529Irene Kievits1965Santpoort-Noord 1:08:17
530Tamara Zwetsloot1972Haarlem 1:08:18
531Cora Jongens1959Oosthuizen 1:08:19
532Judith Teeling1972Castricum 1:08:19
533Judith Sander1986Almere 1:08:19
534Elly Sweers-Komen1954Hoofddorp 1:08:20
535Carla Kok1968Alkmaar 1:08:22
536Anita van der Linde1960Amsterdam 1:08:22
537Hellen Kalter-Bijl1960Nederhorst den Berg 1:08:23
538Parbha Lalbiharie1962Zoetermeer 1:08:23
539Marlies Pesch1971Uitgeest 1:08:24
540Karin Nagel1965Amersfoort 1:08:24
541Marieke Hermans1981Haarlem 1:08:26
542Marloes van Beurden1978Amsterdam 1:08:26
543Tessa Boots1983Mijdrecht 1:08:27
544Marja Soonius1960Voorschoten 1:08:29
545Lies van der Ham1957Uitgeest 1:08:30
546Ria Reuzenaar1940Krommenie 1:08:30
547Jet Steevens1975Hoofddorp 1:08:30
548Jantien Herweijer1955Haarlem 1:08:30
549Elma Pennekamp1954Vogelenzang 1:08:31
550Bregina Schol-Franken1968Veghel 1:08:31
551Loes Lakenman1965Hoogkarspel 1:08:32
552Josine Gräfe1978Amsterdam 1:08:32
553Brenda Splinter1969Almere 1:08:32
554Annet Aker1968Hoogkarspel 1:08:33
555Suzanne van de Wolfsha1972Amsterdam 1:08:33
556Miranda van Diermen1976Amersfoort 1:08:33
557Tiny Hessels-Kassing1953Almere 1:08:33
558Misja Pool1973Halfweg Nh 1:08:34
559Vanessa van Baasbank1969Amsterdam 1:08:34
560Anouk van Groeningen1982Almere 1:08:34
561Marjan Lammers1974Beverwijk 1:08:35
562Ellen Hommes1981Amsterdam 1:08:36
563Angela Campfens1976IJmuiden 1:08:37
564Tirtsa Senf1978Amsterdam 1:08:38
565Anita Lassche1962Vollenhove 1:08:39
566Corrie Postmus1950Krommenie 1:08:40
567Monique Cottaar1975Zaandam 1:08:40
568Inge Gouweleeuw1982Beverwijk 1:08:40
569Jacqueline Bastiaan1974Wormerveer 1:08:41
570Christine Voorham1963Oegstgeest 1:08:41
571Jose van der Wijk1977Amsterdam 1:08:41
572Carolien Edwards van M1958Hoofddorp 1:08:41
573Sandra Scheffe1987Lisse 1:08:43
574Hedwich Sijtsema1979Haarlem 1:08:43
575Martine van Hoogen1962Amsterdam 1:08:45
576Mieke Ernst1958Grootschermer 1:08:45
577Karien Giebel1980Haarlem 1:08:46
578Ineke Haaijer1956Beverwijk 1:08:46
579Wendy Versteeg1965Amsterdam 1:08:46
580Thea Verduin1955Heemskerk 1:08:49
581Marga Leeuwenkamp1956Alkmaar 1:08:49
582Elly Kroone1954Heemskerk 1:08:50
583Ilja Hoftijzer1967Driehuis Nh 1:08:50
584Greetje van Asselt1968Driehuis Nh 1:08:50
585Elze Derksen1983Arnhem 1:08:51
586Esther van der Kerkhof1970Haarlem 1:08:52
587Berthilde Lammertink1961Almere 1:08:54
588Sandra de Weger1967Krommenie 1:08:56
589Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam 1:08:56
590Liesbeth Siers1982Amsterdam 1:08:57
591Irma de Goede1960Muiden 1:08:57
592Anne-Marie Zeeman1968Rotterdam 1:08:57
593Mirjam van Hees1959Muiden 1:08:57
594Gerlanda Hoving1974Amsterdam 1:08:58
595Monique Post1972Amsterdam 1:08:58
596Sylvia van de Watering1978Amsterdam 1:08:59
597Claudia Moinat1964Almere 1:09:01
598Annemiek Kliffen1965Zaandam 1:09:02
599Marion Schoonhoven1969Heiloo 1:09:02
600Sandra Swerissen-Schoe1969Zaandijk 1:09:02
601Annemarie van Velzen1967Uitgeest 1:09:03
602Anja vd Lubbe1962Leidschendam 1:09:03
603Jose de Jong1981Purmerend 1:09:03
604Maaike de Roode1981Zaandam 1:09:04
605Gerda Opdam - Dekker1963Castricum 1:09:04
606Tessa Reedijk1983Haarlem 1:09:05
607Wendy Hemelaar1973Almere 1:09:05
608Ineke Kersten1958Amsterdam 1:09:08
609Eveline Dalebout1962Almere 1:09:09
610Sonja Radder1974Amsterdam 1:09:09
611Heidi Kruik1968Den Helder 1:09:09
612Brigitte Hendrikse1956Sassenheim 1:09:09
613Elsbeth Prins1972Amsterdam 1:09:11
614Renate van Hagen1963Almere 1:09:11
615Jantje de Bie1982Amsterdam 1:09:11
616Gerda Proost1956Almere 1:09:12
617Liad Meijer1978Koog aan de Zaan 1:09:13
618Marieke van der Kaay1957Heemstede 1:09:14
619Jessica Mantje1974Monnickendam 1:09:14
620Wilhelmien Mallens1962Helvoirt 1:09:14
621Margret Binken1968Monnickendam 1:09:15
622Hetty de Graaf1958Zaandam 1:09:15
623Maria Kaatee1959Amsterdam 1:09:15
624Marit Klaassen1977Amsterdam 1:09:17
625Ellen Baars1969Almere 1:09:18
626Margret Nijman1969Amsterdam 1:09:18
627Meta Kamperman1949Almere 1:09:19
628Corrie de Groot1967Lisse 1:09:20
629Kimberly Kea1985Utrecht 1:09:20
630Neel van Mourik1959Ravenswoud 1:09:21
631Eva Zijlstra1979Castricum 1:09:21
632Ineke van der Galien1950Badhoevedorp 1:09:21
633Wiola Kempiak1978Uithoorn 1:09:22
634Machteld van der Werff1983Amsterdam 1:09:22
635Nienke Neij1980Amsterdam 1:09:23
636Cathrien Goedemans1951Maarssen 1:09:23
637Vivi van Rijn1964Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:09:24
638Leonie Oude Essink1974Maarssen 1:09:24
639Marie-Fleur Hunfeld1979Amsterdam 1:09:25
640Jacqueline Louwe1968Koog aan de Zaan 1:09:25
641Christa Meijer1959Zaandam 1:09:25
642Sandra Gruneberg1981Zaandam 1:09:25
643Heleen over de Linden1965Broek in Waterland 1:09:26
644Francis van de Werff1983Zaandam 1:09:27
645Gerda Wijers1957Haarlem 1:09:27
646Linda van Aken1968Velserbroek 1:09:28
647Chantal Heutink1968Amsterdam 1:09:29
648Ingeborg Fehrmann1966Heerhugowaard 1:09:30
649Marianne Meijer1946Alkmaar 1:09:30
650Corrie Fictoor1948Haarlem 1:09:33
651Maaike Verver-Hoff1973Krommenie 1:09:34
652Gerry van Schaik1956Almere 1:09:34
653Dimphy Aarts1957Almere 1:09:35
654Annelies Meuleman1967Haarlem 1:09:36
655Ineke van Leeuwen1959Beverwijk 1:09:40
656Anouck Visscher1982Utrecht 1:09:41
657Odilia Legierse1961Amsterdam 1:09:41
658Saskia Cypers1967Kruibeke (BEL) 1:09:41
659Saskia Oost-Koster1971Hoogeveen 1:09:42
660Ynske Rodenhuis1983Hilversum 1:09:44
661Margot James1983Amsterdam 1:09:46
662Agnes zaagsma Hollebee1956Zaandijk 1:09:46
663Helma Kwast1960Bovenkarspel 1:09:48
664Judith Assen1975Hilversum 1:09:50
665Birgit Eikelenboom1965Wormer 1:09:50
666Anita Westdorp1965Egmond aan den Hoef 1:09:50
667Nicole Adriaanssen1971Wormer 1:09:51
668Daphne Tervelde1984Haarlem 1:09:51
669Tamara van Wingerden1978Haarlem 1:09:52
670Loeki Besselink1963Zandvoort 1:09:52
671Yvonne Meijer1952Zwanenburg 1:09:53
672Trudi Nooij1957Amsterdam 1:09:55
673Mariska Kramer1973Amsterdam 1:09:55
674Ineke Brouwer1949Amsterdam 1:09:56
675Marijke van Amerongen1947Haarlem 1:09:57
676Babette van Aalten1979Amsterdam 1:09:57
677Marian Connotte1961Soest 1:09:57
678Heleen Schouwenaar1979Amsterdam 1:09:57
679Aya Wolters1952Castricum 1:09:57
680Sheila Werbata1971Amsterdam 1:09:57
681Wilma Brummer1968Laren Nh 1:09:58
682Cora Berk1960Lelystad 1:09:58
683Sylvia van Zantvoort1968Gellicum 1:09:58
684Maria van Bremen1961Beesd 1:09:59
685Janny Hollenberg1957Castricum 1:09:59
686Dorien Gerritsen1972Haarlem 1:10:00
687Anne van der Heide1975Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:10:00
688Vera Raadsen1964Haarlem 1:10:00
689Jenni Kesti1977Amsterdam 1:10:00
690Marianne Mulders1946Waarland 1:10:01
691Dieuwke Schiphof1978Amsterdam 1:10:01
692Renee Ypma1952Delft 1:10:02
693Elma Vergeer1983Woerden 1:10:04
694Yvonne Lammers1972Alkmaar 1:10:05
695Marjola Heinis1960Zaandam 1:10:05
696Tinie Woning1967Akersloot 1:10:06
697Jeanet du Pont1967IJmuiden 1:10:06
698Joyce van de Berg1981Amsterdam 1:10:07
699Monique Overdijk1968Castricum 1:10:07
700Joyce Datema1971Utrecht 1:10:08
701Ellen Ruiter1963Almere 1:10:09
702Iris Paris1983Amstelveen 1:10:10
703Ellen van Huisstede1968Kortenhoef 1:10:11
704Nicolet Willemse1962Driehuis Nh 1:10:11
705Floortje Hendriks1982Amsterdam 1:10:14
706Nicole de Geringel1977Amsterdam 1:10:14
707Toos Bohnenn1954Koog aan de Zaan 1:10:15
708Anneke Schendelaar1952Den Helder 1:10:16
709Inge van den Berg1971Aalsmeer 1:10:16
710Martine van Stek1942Amstelveen 1:10:16
711Fiona Post1973Dreumel 1:10:17
712Esther Hinrichs1971Haarlem 1:10:17
713Manoes Groot1971Nieuw Vennep 1:10:17
714Gerda Lakeman1965Heemskerk 1:10:20
715Marianne Bakker1963Soest 1:10:22
716Marloes Hoogeveen1968Aarlanderveen 1:10:23
717Marja Toor1962Nieuwkoop 1:10:23
718Sanne de Kleijn1982Utrecht 1:10:23
719Annemieke de Vries1969Almere 1:10:23
720Laura Brink1958Voorschoten 1:10:24
721Madelon Neefkes1965Krommenie 1:10:24
722Margreet Hamstra1964Stolwijk 1:10:24
723Denise van Houweninge1965Amsterdam 1:10:25
724Ageeth Geus1963Zaandam 1:10:26
725Tiny Kollee1965Boxmeer 1:10:26
726Rosa Prosee1967Amsterdam 1:10:26
727Nollie Zevenhoven1949Alphen aan den Rijn 1:10:27
728Miranda Duyf1959Koog aan de Zaan 1:10:28
729Joanette Schuit1971Amstelveen 1:10:28
730Ingrid van Vuuren1957Alkmaar 1:10:28
731Lieke Thijssen1981Utrecht 1:10:30
732Joline de Vries1982Amsterdam 1:10:30
733Charmaine Henriquez1973Almere 1:10:31
734Hennie Lindt-Westendor1958Deventer 1:10:31
735Marcella Hageman1969Badhoevedorp 1:10:32
736Ramona van der Veldt1971Nieuw Vennep 1:10:32
737Greet van der Krieke1948Amsterdam 1:10:33
738Josefine (Groot)Breetv1963Purmerend 1:10:33
739Josta Hoekstra1978Amsterdam 1:10:33
740Annet Kramer1967Alphen aan den Rijn 1:10:34
741Ellen Verhorst1971Alphen aan den Rijn 1:10:35
742Monique Berger1972Alkmaar 1:10:35
743Carine Kuiper1967Heemstede 1:10:35
744Miriam Hendriks1971Amsterdam 1:10:36
745Karin Wevelkate1969Alkmaar 1:10:36
746Corine van der Valk1963Noordwijkerhout 1:10:37
747Astrid Faanhof1966Zaandam 1:10:37
748Nicole Ypma1973Amsterdam 1:10:37
749Marjon Smit-Bangma1967Castricum 1:10:38
750Kitty Jonk1965Amsterdam 1:10:39
751Ingeborg van Nood1971Haarlem 1:10:39
752Cathelijne de Lint1976Amsterdam 1:10:40
753Wieke Eefting1959Utrecht 1:10:40
754Esther van Ewijk1978Heerhugowaard 1:10:40
755Ester van Ouwerkerk1974Uitgeest 1:10:41
756Carola Pessel1968Kamerik 1:10:42
757Saskia de Wit1961Beverwijk 1:10:42
758Annemarie Volmer1963Halfweg Nh 1:10:42
759Ellen Meijer1961Utrecht 1:10:42
760Esther Zentveld1976Castricum 1:10:43
761Sonja Neuteboom-de Jon1960Boskoop 1:10:45
762Lynde S de Vries1982Wormer 1:10:46
763Annie Zoontjes1954Beverwijk 1:10:47
764Chantal Ansems1972Hilversum 1:10:47
765Monika Kapitany1974Amstelveen 1:10:47
766Renate van Leijen1973Baarn 1:10:49
767Jansje Luiting1961Haarlem 1:10:50
768Mirjam Hoogeterp1971Heerhugowaard 1:10:50
769Ann Wanjiku1970Nieuw Vennep 1:10:50
770Esther Paap1968Zandvoort 1:10:52
771Marion van der Kleij1955Amsterdam 1:10:52
772Jose Kaandorp1969IJmuiden 1:10:52
773Wilma Blonk1961Baarn 1:10:54
774Yvette Cramer1963Amstelveen 1:10:55
775Els Nieuwenhuizen1966Amstelveen 1:10:55
776Tanja Klooster1975Amsterdam 1:10:57
777Nannie Hessels1969Tilburg 1:10:57
778Judith Wiltink1964Soest 1:11:00
779Marion Veldhuizen-Verl1964Baarn 1:11:00
780Jose Tromp1959Driehuis Nh 1:11:02
781Loes Moolenaar1948Amsterdam 1:11:04
782Diny Does1962Haren Gn 1:11:04
783Brenda Duijneveld1975Zaandam 1:11:05
784Ingrid de Graaf1968Monnickendam 1:11:06
785Karin Huisman1959Lisse 1:11:06
786Amy Lo1959Haarlem 1:11:06
787Hannah Sluis1976Amsterdam 1:11:06
788Grietje Vogel-Janssen1961Marken 1:11:07
789Van Wooning1960Hoofddorp 1:11:08
790Caroline Tibboel1963Lisse 1:11:10
791Tracey Huy-Kellow1965Overveen 1:11:11
792Ellen Voskuilen1961Hoofddorp 1:11:11
793Lida van der Voort1964Lisse 1:11:12
794Liesbeth Diesfeldt1962Heiloo 1:11:13
795José Korver1959Egmond aan Zee 1:11:13
796Petra Bunschoten1968Maarssen 1:11:13
797Susan Noordijk1963Zaandijk 1:11:14
798Mieke Vink1968Assendelft 1:11:14
799Mary Eenink1954Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:11:16
800Justine Krol1977Haarlem 1:11:16
801Caroline van Tunen1957Zaandam 1:11:16
802Joyce Spierieus1973Utrecht 1:11:19
803Mireille Wolfers1967Rotterdam 1:11:20
804Lia Visservisser1954Marken 1:11:20
805Yvonne van der Laan1955Diemen 1:11:20
806Adrie Visser-van Eck1954Marken 1:11:20
807Saskia Blom1965Badhoevedorp 1:11:20
808Yolanda Vaerewijck1959Badhoevedorp 1:11:21
809Linda Venhorst1966Hoorn Nh 1:11:21
810Renate Kerckhoffs1977Breda 1:11:24
811Natascha Kraaijenoord1971Zandvoort 1:11:24
812Marijke de Kroon1952Abcoude 1:11:24
813Anne Voerman1980Amsterdam 1:11:25
814Rena Duyn1957Bergen Nh 1:11:25
815Afra Tromp-Min1954Egmond aan den Hoef 1:11:25
816Jose van Dooren1948Amsterdam 1:11:25
817Mendy de Vries1969Hardenberg 1:11:27
818Renee Bucken1979Maastricht 1:11:27
819Anneke Klokkemeijer1957Almere 1:11:27
820Nanda Zonjee1967Castricum 1:11:28
821Caroline Zonneveld1964Heemskerk 1:11:28
822Christina Pillitu1967Alkmaar 1:11:29
823Karin Oostrijck1963Zandvoort 1:11:30
824Saskia Kehrer1969Monnickendam 1:11:32
825Denise Wijsman1977Diemen 1:11:32
826Ellen Broere1958Hoofddorp 1:11:33
827Jacqueline Rijkers1965Amsterdam 1:11:33
828Mimi Sugarman1970Bloemendaal 1:11:33
829Edith van Duuren1968Leiden 1:11:34
830Wendy van Katwijk1975Oostzaan 1:11:34
831Van Benthem1967Limbricht 1:11:34
832Yolanda Stellingwerf1959Velserbroek 1:11:34
833Saskia Jansen1956Assendelft 1:11:36
834Monique Brosky1962Alphen aan den Rijn 1:11:36
835Marjolein Laurens1959Voorschoten 1:11:38
836Francis Wilgenhof1968Aalsmeer 1:11:38
837Nathalie Hogendoorn1980Haarlem 1:11:39
838Sabine Stikvoort-Ralli1968Egmond aan den Hoef 1:11:39
839Linda Lipplaa1966Lelystad 1:11:39
840Lisette Verbrugge1974Amsterdam 1:11:41
841Desiree Bokhorst1967Nieuw Vennep 1:11:41
842Jeanne Bont1945Zaandijk 1:11:41
843Renny Zwaagstra1954Amersfoort 1:11:41
844Wendy Hulsebos1973Oudorp Nh 1:11:42
845Karin Prudon1957Haarlem 1:11:43
846Gabi Kraska1963Haarlem 1:11:43
847Marjolein Krul1978Papendrecht 1:11:44
848Rosemarie Verwer1961Egmond-Binnen 1:11:44
849Martine Blankwater1970Haarlem 1:11:46
850Emma Harmsen1983Amsterdam 1:11:46
851Anneth van Vuure1963Obdam 1:11:49
852Nathalie Brendel1967Zaandam 1:11:49
853Rita te Lintel Hekkert1953Haarlem 1:11:49
854Margriet Prins1951Velsen-Zuid 1:11:51
855Monique Kruijff-Wijnbe1969Egmond aan den Hoef 1:11:51
856Antoinet Ingwersen1966Nieuwveen 1:11:52
857Marja Rozemeijer1968Uitgeest 1:11:52
858Martine Bijl1976Beverwijk 1:11:53
859Alice Eijkelhof1982Almere 1:11:53
860Marjon Santing1967Almere 1:11:53
861Liesbeth Dertien1958Groningen 1:11:54
862Joanne Thijsse1981Amsterdam 1:11:54
863Marlies Putter1963Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1:11:54
864Caroline ter Braak-de1973Amsterdam 1:11:54
865Marian Broekhof1961Haarlem 1:11:54
866Linda Keuning1960Amsterdam 1:11:55
867Elly Been1950Hoorn Nh 1:11:55
868Femke Haenen1979's-Gravenhage 1:11:56
869Elly Messchendorp1959Sappemeer 1:11:56
870Eliane wassenaar vd Sl1970Oostwoud 1:11:57
871Bianca van Gool1972Heerhugowaard 1:11:57
872Nicole Ten Hoorn1968Haarlem 1:11:58
873Marijke de Kort1988Voorhout 1:11:59
874Wilma de Kort1961Voorhout 1:11:59
875Adrie Floren1950Etten-Leur 1:11:59
876Marloes Barnhoorn1969Haarlem 1:12:00
877Jetteke Hasper1980's-Hertogenbosch 1:12:00
878Agnes Burger1955Etten-Leur 1:12:00
879Jacqueline De Leede1969Utrecht 1:12:00
880Jeannette Bruyn1964Amsterdam 1:12:00
881Pauline Sturm1970Haarlem 1:12:00
882Amelita Eegerdingk1964Almere 1:12:02
883Jacomine Paul1967Abcoude 1:12:03
884Willeke Boone1975Alphen aan den Rijn 1:12:03
885Sandra Tondeur1968Baambrugge 1:12:03
886Karin Wels1969Uitgeest 1:12:03
887Rosmarijn van der Sman1980Amsterdam 1:12:03
888Brigit Schelle1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1:12:04
889Jolanda Baltus1969Castricum 1:12:05
890Leonoor Fieren1978Amsterdam 1:12:05
891Winnie van der Kroon1958Purmerend 1:12:05
892Breg Schoen1962Zaandam 1:12:06
893Christine Dekker-Dewaa1968Egmond aan Zee 1:12:06
894IMM Verlaat1978Oostzaan 1:12:07
895Evelien Spelten1961Amsterdam 1:12:11
896Anja Moring1978Zaandam 1:12:12
897Sylvia kater Kerkhoff1964Heemskerk 1:12:12
898Fleur Verhagen1962Kampen 1:12:13
899Emmy van Berkel1956Amstelveen 1:12:13
900Jackie Barber1969Amsterdam 1:12:15
901Mirjam Kramer1965Amsterdam 1:12:15
902Chella Dekker1963Wormerveer 1:12:15
903Joan Terpstra1961Hilversum 1:12:15
904Tina de Beauvesier Wat1967Zandvoort 1:12:16
905Jeanet de Vries1959Haarlem 1:12:17
906Annemarie Baas1980Haarlem 1:12:17
907Connie Benjamin1960Lelystad 1:12:18
908Joke Nagel1959Almere 1:12:18
909Bernadette Duindam1970Overveen 1:12:18
910Jeanette de Lange-de G1973Oudorp Nh 1:12:18
911Monique van den Berg1966Alkmaar 1:12:21
912Nicole Metekohy1965Aerdenhout 1:12:22
913Maaike Nieuwland1983Beverwijk 1:12:22
914Désirée Verschuren1962Aalsmeer 1:12:22
915Ellen de Mol1958Haarlem 1:12:24
916Anne Marieke Baaijens1981Amsterdam 1:12:25
917Ellen Baarspul1966Haarlem 1:12:29
918Karin ten Kate1960Bussum 1:12:30
919Christina Fuchs1970Amsterdam 1:12:30
920Andrea Brantjes1971Beverwijk 1:12:31
921Margareth van Wonderen1966Alkmaar 1:12:31
922Martine van der Ham1965Zandvoort 1:12:33
923Ineke Mijnen1987Hoogkarspel 1:12:35
924Bodwine van Sluis1976Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:12:36
925Jose Visser1968Egmond aan den Hoef 1:12:37
926Annemieke Venema-Sival1953Best 1:12:39
927Mayke Aerts1981Amersfoort 1:12:39
928Reina Spijker1968Uithoorn 1:12:40
929Dorien Venema1982Montfoort 1:12:40
930Agetha Lust-Buis1952Oostzaan 1:12:40
931Monique L v Veen-Knubb1961Benningbroek 1:12:41
932Marianne de Vries1967Haarlem 1:12:42
933Wilma Mateboer1954Amstelveen 1:12:42
934Nellie Ouweltjes1963De Woude 1:12:43
935Pauline van den Berg1973Haarlem 1:12:43
936Froukje Dijk1976Maastricht 1:12:43
937Willeke Kuster1960Voorhout 1:12:43
938Daphne Cijntje1966Den Helder 1:12:43
939Astrid Beentjes1964Oosthuizen 1:12:43
940Zijntje Klinkenberg1942Katwijk Zh 1:12:44
941Harmke Juffer1968Kampen 1:12:45
942Annemiek van Haastregt1966Nieuwveen 1:12:45
943Lilian Bongaerts1968Oostzaan 1:12:46
944Ellen van Stein1961Amsterdam 1:12:46
945Toos Volmer1970Dordrecht 1:12:47
946Maaike Knijnenburg1963Almere 1:12:48
947Joke van Brug Heemsker1947Landsmeer 1:12:51
948Laura de Wild1971Haarlem 1:12:53
949Ria van Lammeren1948Zaandam 1:12:55
950Christel de Rooij1961Purmerend 1:12:56
951Fia Stam1953Uitgeest 1:12:56
952Tara Amerian1971Zandvoort 1:12:57
953Arlène Fischer1975Amsterdam 1:12:57
954Inge van Nispen1974Rotterdam 1:12:58
955Guda vd Hijden1967Wieringerwerf 1:12:58
956Mirella Aguiar1974Heemskerk 1:13:00
957Christine Griffioen1977Amsterdam 1:13:00
958Lolita van Mourik1966Oudorp Nh 1:13:01
959Claudia Balzer1968Abcoude 1:13:01
960Nanda Troost1962Amersfoort 1:13:02
961Trudie van Duin1964Zandvoort 1:13:02
962Sandra van Hofslot1980Amsterdam 1:13:02
963Ali Phoa1961Hoorn Nh 1:13:03
964Natalia Zdablasz1982Midwoud 1:13:04
965Esther Nuus1978Utrecht 1:13:06
966Odilia Henkes1963Bussum 1:13:07
967Joyce de Roo1975Zaandam 1:13:09
968Anja Verkamman1981Arnhem 1:13:10
969Sarah Packer1969Almere 1:13:11
970Marleine Stavenuiter1983Bloemendaal 1:13:12
971Liesbet Lauwaert1981Laarne (BEL) 1:13:13
972Helma Verburg1971Haarlem 1:13:13
973Margreth de Vries1968Abbekerk 1:13:13
974Judith Rovers1975Utrecht 1:13:13
975Gretha Waterlander1970Bolsward 1:13:16
976Els Hendrikse1944Haarlem 1:13:16
977Maike Dooper1975Amsterdam 1:13:17
978Annette Wesselingh1953Hazerswoude Rijndijk 1:13:17
979Jolanda Huijzer1962Elst Gld 1:13:18
980Simone van Donselaar1963Haarlem 1:13:19
981Marije van Dijk1975Alkmaar 1:13:19
982Susan Jansen1951Haarlem 1:13:19
983Hilly van Polanen1957Almere 1:13:20
984Linda Zomer1969Bunnik 1:13:20
985Sonja van den Elsaker1958Zwaag 1:13:21
986Petra van Hooff1958Beverwijk 1:13:21
987Anita van den Heuvel1960Monnickendam 1:13:21
988Joke Beeckmans1981Amsterdam 1:13:21
989Teri Brouwer1961Nigtevecht 1:13:21
990Margriet Fortuijn-Jonk1959Zaandam 1:13:22
991Sylvia Patijn1967Uithoorn 1:13:22
992Diana Hulskamp1978Assendelft 1:13:23
993Mia de Roo1957Koog aan de Zaan 1:13:23
994Qurie Miltenburg1959Zaandam 1:13:24
995Antoinette Thomas1954Diemen 1:13:24
996Nienke Gelderloos1980Rotterdam 1:13:25
997Sabine Ketellapper1964Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:25
998Marietta Aprea1968Wassenaar 1:13:25
999Marjolein van Laere1967's-Gravenhage 1:13:25
1000Selfa Verlaat1979Castricum 1:13:25
1001Winnie Soute1979Zaandam 1:13:26
1002Danielle Koning1980Amsterdam 1:13:27
1003Lucienne Wahl1963Amstelveen 1:13:27
1004Madelon Wilbrink1961Haarlem 1:13:27
1005Cisca Nederlof1958Zandvoort 1:13:27
1006Ellen Honig1974Zaandam 1:13:27
1007Zohra Weijers1982Heiloo 1:13:27
1008Laura Plomp-Cornet1970Haarlem 1:13:28
1009Claudia Kuhlmann1958Velserbroek 1:13:28
1010Ellen Nederlof1960Zandvoort 1:13:28
1011Annelies Keus-Duin1962Heemskerk 1:13:30
1012Caroline Brocke1963Hoofddorp 1:13:30
1013Mirjam Hinfelaar1959Monnickendam 1:13:30
1014Sonja Meeuwenoord1972Noordwijkerhout 1:13:31
1015Willemijn Beekman1974Amsterdam 1:13:33
1016Mariska van der Burg1982Heerhugowaard 1:13:34
1017Ineke Loogman1964Amstelveen 1:13:35
1018Jose Baks1966Amsterdam 1:13:35
1019Madelijn van Schie1975Haarlem 1:13:35
1020Anne Disch1986Amsterdam 1:13:36
1021Marian Joustra1965Zandvoort 1:13:36
1022Susan Sulaiman1960Haarlem 1:13:36
1023Trees Bijsterveld1959Alphen aan den Rijn 1:13:36
1024Liane Peggemanleek1971Beverwijk 1:13:37
1025Sabine van Woerden1983Amsterdam 1:13:37
1026Janny Vermeer1962De Meern 1:13:37
1027Thessa Kooistra1971Nieuwegein 1:13:37
1028Carla de Wit1958Haarlem 1:13:37
1029Marjan Zeilemaker1973Amsterdam 1:13:38
1030Bianca van der Veld1987Zandvoort 1:13:38
1031Esther Bremer1966  1:13:39
1032Yvonne Verboeket1968Emmen 1:13:40
1033Marjolijn van der Slui1986Amsterdam 1:13:41
1034Martha Spanjaard1967Heemskerk 1:13:42
1035Anouk Mennema1975Heemskerk 1:13:43
1036Annie Hin1960Den Burg 1:13:44
1037Astrid van Zanen1961Zaandam 1:13:44
1038Yvonne van den Berg1975's-Gravenhage 1:13:45
1039Marte Breeuwer-Overtoo1975Haarlem 1:13:45
1040Sandra Huenders1972Almere 1:13:46
1041Ingeborg Koster1970Heemstede 1:13:46
1042Tosca Starreveld1981Eindhoven 1:13:47
1043Kittie den Dekker1979Amsterdam 1:13:47
1044Kirsten Starreveld1979Amsterdam 1:13:48
1045Evelyn Goedhart1966Amsterdam 1:13:49
1046Diny van der Veen1963Amsterdam 1:13:51
1047Joyce de Hoog1973Amsterdam 1:13:51
1048Wilma Eier1966Westzaan 1:13:51
1049Diana Pennekamp1967Alphen aan den Rijn 1:13:52
1050Judith Schoof-van Dijl1974Heiloo 1:13:54
1051Anneke Mulder1963Oud Zuilen 1:13:54
1052Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam 1:13:54
1053Jacqueline Hilbers1967Uithoorn 1:13:55
1054S Nieuwveen-Stokvis Almere 1:13:56
1055Anja Castien1961Assendelft 1:13:57
1056Barbara Juffermans1972Amstelveen 1:13:58
1057Sandra van Duuren1962Alphen aan den Rijn 1:13:58
1058Annemarie Könecke1966Broek in Waterland 1:13:59
1059LijkwelGek Eilbracht1963Uithoorn 1:13:59
1060Dorien van der Ploeg1958Amsterdam 1:14:00
1061Karlijn van der Ploeg1984Amsterdam 1:14:00
1062Marjan Dijkstra1948Woerden 1:14:03
1063Bianca Philipen1972Bennebroek 1:14:04
1064Daphne Gezang1971Bennebroek 1:14:05
1065Brenda Bos-Schouten1969Aalsmeer 1:14:05
1066Daphne Teuben1968Heemskerk 1:14:06
1067Antje Henkes-Hopperdie1964Zaandam 1:14:07
1068Monique Koopmans1967Zaandam 1:14:08
1069Shirley Rövekamp1969Almere 1:14:08
1070Corina Grapendaal1963Uitgeest 1:14:09
1071Welmoed Visser1974Amsterdam 1:14:10
1072Trix Eschweiler1957Pijnacker 1:14:10
1073Manouschka Faber1969Beverwijk 1:14:11
1074Lianne Dekker1964's-Gravenhage 1:14:11
1075Conny Jong1962Blokker 1:14:12
1076Elly Pronk1953Haarlem 1:14:12
1077Pietoe Ravesteijn1960Amstelveen 1:14:13
1078Hennie Steenmetz1964Amsterdam 1:14:13
1079Sandra van Grootheest1974Schaijk 1:14:14
1080Anja Bobeldijk1957Hoorn Nh 1:14:18
1081Vera Wayper1966Krommenie 1:14:20
1082Annemiek Blom1970Duivendrecht 1:14:20
1083Marlyn Mau-Asam1971Hoofddorp 1:14:20
1084Linda Nebbeling1966Den Helder 1:14:20
1085Caroline Coleman1967Amsterdam 1:14:21
1086Hanna Achthoven1968Den Helder 1:14:21
1087Rina Kint1951Etten-Leur 1:14:22
1088Nelleke Blok1956Etten-Leur 1:14:22
1089Els Rinck1958Haarlem 1:14:23
1090Esther ter Bruggen1969Kortenhoef 1:14:25
1091Carien Sierksma1958Amsterdam 1:14:25
1092Nadine van Ingen-v Lie1976Apeldoorn 1:14:25
1093Petra van der Sluijs1966Purmerend 1:14:26
1094Anny Moerman1942Utrecht 1:14:28
1095Arja van Houwelingen1974Sliedrecht 1:14:28
1096Mariëlle Tates1977Amsterdam 1:14:28
1097Judith Homma1988Koog aan de Zaan 1:14:28
1098Gabriëlle Huizenga1963Overveen 1:14:29
1099Maudy Kelderman1972Hoofddorp 1:14:29
1100Marieke Kooi1990Koog aan de Zaan 1:14:29
1101Diana Heijnis1971Almere 1:14:29
1102Ineke Meek1958Haarlem 1:14:30
1103Francine van den Brom1975Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:14:30
1104Sonja Oosterduin1966Abcoude 1:14:30
1105Hiske Brunklaus1956Zuidoostbeemster 1:14:31
1106Joke Bakker-Lute1951Castricum 1:14:31
1107Anja Dimmers Dijkstra1958Zaandam 1:14:31
1108Mara Wierstra1992Amsterdam 1:14:34
1109Jenny Ooms1967Katwijk Zh 1:14:34
1110Monique van der Plas1960Almere 1:14:37
1111Eveline de Greeve1957Amsterdam 1:14:38
1112Barbara Kramer1972's-Hertogenbosch 1:14:39
1113Marieke Lubbers1967Heemskerk 1:14:39
1114Susanne van Duijkeren1981Amsterdam 1:14:40
1115Sylvia Leuven1962Amsterdam 1:14:40
1116Tessa van der Hammen1976Amsterdam 1:14:42
1117Dianne van de Kraats1970Arnhem 1:14:44
1118Evelien de Groot1964Zaandam 1:14:48
1119Helen Schiltmeijer1969Amsterdam 1:14:49
1120Sandra IJsebrands1968Almere 1:14:50
1121Diny Cornelis-Perik1955Hellendoorn 1:14:51
1122Anouk Stroo1980Den Helder 1:14:52
1123Linda Jansen1955Amsterdam 1:14:52
1124Mariette Laan1957Amsterdam 1:14:52
1125Gemma Gulickx1955Haarlem 1:14:53
1126Nathalie Maas1973Krommenie 1:14:54
1127Ursula Koopmeiners1964Zaandijk 1:14:54
1128Jacqueline de Planque1959Utrecht 1:14:54
1129Annemieke van 't Leven1965Kesteren 1:14:54
1130Ineke Leemans1963Utrecht 1:14:54
1131Willemijn van Bekkum1981Amsterdam 1:14:56
1132Marleen Schulte1980Maastricht 1:14:57
1133Deenie Haasbroek1974Uithoorn 1:14:57
1134Habiba Kanger1970Monnickendam 1:14:58
1135Petra Hurkmans1964Sassenheim 1:14:59
1136Marieke Hopman1984Alkmaar 1:14:59
1137Laura Bisschop1973Purmerend 1:15:03
1138Brigitte van der Heyde1975Valkenswaard 1:15:03
1139Inge Teunissen1955Purmerend 1:15:04
1140Petra Kerkhof1961Zaandijk 1:15:06
1141Maret Busch1974Meteren 1:15:07
1142Conny Braakman1960Diemen 1:15:07
1143Marleen Ettema1977Haarlem 1:15:08
1144Rivka Groenier1969Amstelveen 1:15:09
1145Sascha Warmerdam1973Amstelveen 1:15:09
1146Conny van den Bosch1966Amsterdam 1:15:09
1147Karin van Schuppen1971Amsterdam 1:15:11
1148Marina Donker1969Wormerveer 1:15:11
1149Isabella de Wit1968Wormerveer 1:15:11
1150Marjolein Lensink-Neij1968Zaandam 1:15:11
1151Jocé Gankema1960Haarlem 1:15:12
1152Lucia Blijleven1957Assendelft 1:15:12
1153Ina van der Kleij1948Wormerveer 1:15:13
1154Karin A Brandt1961Amsterdam 1:15:13
1155Elbrig Hofstra1980Haarlem 1:15:14
1156Rita de Ruijter1953Amstelveen 1:15:14
1157Laura Heijmann1971Diemen 1:15:14
1158Maamke Aafjes1977Amsterdam 1:15:14
1159Jonna Coster1958Nigtevecht 1:15:15
1160Esther Pieterse1969Beverwijk 1:15:17
1161Brechtje Holvast1975Amsterdam 1:15:17
1162Linda Oude Hengel1983Tilligte 1:15:18
1163Sylvia Worst1964Zeewolde 1:15:18
1164Carin van Bockxmeer1961Blokker 1:15:19
1165Jacqueline Brands1965Diemen 1:15:20
1166Ellen Molendijk1961Purmerend 1:15:20
1167Ingrid van Amsterdam1962Jisp 1:15:21
1168Elly Pracht1962Leiden 1:15:21
1169Kirstin Hoenderken1981Amsterdam 1:15:22
1170Marloes Bloem1983Diemen 1:15:23
1171Marijke van Ast1958Alphen aan den Rijn 1:15:23
1172Genevieve van Gemert1982Amsterdam 1:15:23
1173Caroline Wijte1958Beverwijk 1:15:24
1174Jiske den Hollander1983Katwijk Zh 1:15:27
1175Greet van Leeuwen1958Limmen 1:15:27
1176Heleen van Haaster1957Limmen 1:15:27
1177Anne Kroonenberghs1951Naarden 1:15:29
1178Cynthia Peters1989Noordwijkerhout 1:15:29
1179Julia Wouters1968Amsterdam 1:15:31
1180Sonja Klap1961Leiden 1:15:31
1181Nicole Slagmolen1964Soest 1:15:32
1182Marije Hoff1980Amsterdam 1:15:34
1183Rita Kuyper1959Halfweg Nh 1:15:34
1184Loes van Os1947Zaandam 1:15:34
1185Leonie Beetsma1979Heiloo 1:15:35
1186Mariska Oud1956Koog aan de Zaan 1:15:36
1187Margot van Camp1980Amsterdam 1:15:36
1188Christa Passchier1978Amstelveen 1:15:36
1189Alie Rol1964Oostknollendam 1:15:36
1190Nicole Vaneman1959Amstelveen 1:15:36
1191Cynthia Openneer1979Amstelveen 1:15:37
1192Janneke Vernooijs1966Heerhugowaard 1:15:37
1193Marijke Wessendorp1960Leiden 1:15:38
1194Jeanet otto Oudt1963Midwoud 1:15:38
1195Nicoline Grijmans1971Haarlem 1:15:39
1196Laura Loohuizen1972Soest 1:15:39
1197Mariska Klooster1986Oterleek 1:15:40
1198Steffie Nooy1986Alkmaar 1:15:41
1199Chrissy Nusink1956Heemstede 1:15:41
1200Christa Brinkhuis1960Castricum 1:15:42
1201Liesbet de Galan1955Badhoevedorp 1:15:42
1202Ine Fredriksz-Bloemend1965Leiderdorp 1:15:43
1203Janneke Veenbergen1978Utrecht 1:15:44
1204Kitty van den Berg1967Beverwijk 1:15:44
1205Annemiek Maaswinkel1964Hillegom 1:15:45
1206Carolina Koene1966Zaandijk 1:15:46
1207Mira Wenker1971Houten 1:15:46
1208Marleen Teunissen1968Houten 1:15:46
1209Madelon Derksen1953Haarlem 1:15:47
1210Marijke Nobelen1951Rotterdam 1:15:49
1211Wilma Pols1959Noordwijk Zh 1:15:49
1212Jessica Kok1988Zaandam 1:15:49
1213Sonja de Vriend1955Enkhuizen 1:15:49
1214Christine Coffeng1959Purmerend 1:15:50
1215Marjan Lamboo1971Enkhuizen 1:15:51
1216Marlinda Beljaars1963Wormer 1:15:51
1217Sandra van Veen1982Soest 1:15:51
1218Linda Hand1963Oostknollendam 1:15:51
1219Lydia Sijmons1961Zaandam 1:15:52
1220Mendy ter Horst1986Veenendaal 1:15:53
1221Lucia Steenhoff1970Muiderberg 1:15:53
1222Jessica Loudon1966Muiderberg 1:15:53
1223Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn1955Opheusden 1:15:57
1224Ellen Houtman1973Nieuw Vennep 1:15:57
1225Sylvia Stienstra1963Zandvoort 1:15:57
1226Nelly Laport-van de Za1947Leiderdorp 1:15:57
1227Petra van Sloterdijck1952Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:15:57
1228Eveline Schuette-Ratha1964vlaardingen 1:15:59
1229Ingeborg van Liempt1976Amsterdam 1:15:59
1230Regina Brugman1968Zandvoort 1:16:00
1231Marjet Wullink1980Amsterdam 1:16:02
1232Beppie Tsadok-Hai1953Grootebroek 1:16:02
1233Carina Zwanenburg1967Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:16:03
1234Rosita Sitaram1971Rotterdam 1:16:03
1235Mary Lindeman de Groot1955Rotterdam 1:16:03
1236Nicky Wildeman1965Beuningen Gld 1:16:06
1237Trudy Top1960Amsterdam 1:16:06
1238Yolanda Duijs1957Zaandam 1:16:07
1239Wilma Sassen1962Badhoevedorp 1:16:08
1240Brigitte van der Lugt1953Soest 1:16:08
1241Ans van den Broek-Will1951Apeldoorn 1:16:08
1242Inge Kunnen1957Sassenheim 1:16:11
1243Gery van Beek1947Lelystad 1:16:11
1244Mirjam Esveld1967Haarlem 1:16:12
1245Joke Hanschen1950Zaandam 1:16:12
1246Ingeborg Bark1965Zaandam 1:16:13
1247Thea Olivier1959Beverwijk 1:16:14
1248Inge Grossauer1960Zaandam 1:16:16
1249Trudy Held1960Koog aan de Zaan 1:16:16
1250Anneke Kenniphaas1950Grootebroek 1:16:16
1251Jeanell van Kessel1964Heerhugowaard 1:16:16
1252Jitske Holthaus1975Amsterdam 1:16:17
1253Monique Meijer-Korteka1967Almere 1:16:17
1254Ineke Donders1953Rotterdam 1:16:18
1255Leja Blokland-Kuin1979Voorburg 1:16:19
1256Carlita Rossou1964Hedel 1:16:19
1257Annemieke Reuvecamp1962Nieuwkoop 1:16:20
1258Bregje Bressers1971Loenersloot 1:16:21
1259Carola Stokman1969Purmerend 1:16:23
1260Ali Rabarison1964's-Gravenhage 1:16:26
1261Sandra van den Brink1963Hoofddorp 1:16:27
1262Jany Roland1979Alkmaar 1:16:27
1263Jacqueline Zimmerman1970Beverwijk 1:16:28
1264Mirjam Nijssen1969Nieuw Vennep 1:16:28
1265Sylvia de Boer1966Lisse 1:16:29
1266Ria de Jong1954Weesp 1:16:31
1267Wieke Pot1985Leiden 1:16:32
1268Martje Homan1958Oostzaan 1:16:34
1269Wischmann L B M1952Malden 1:16:34
1270Kitty Wenderhold-Lokho1949Bovenkarspel 1:16:35
1271Jacqueline van der Put1960Noordwijkerhout 1:16:37
1272Bibi In der Maur-Guds1965Alkmaar 1:16:37
1273Anja Hanzon1964Heemstede 1:16:40
1274Elly Melles1947Oosterwolde Fr 1:16:41
1275Mirjam Kirsenstein1963Amstelveen 1:16:41
1276Yvonne Roodenburg1960Zaandijk 1:16:43
1277Carol Morris1966Diemen 1:16:43
1278Vivian Weerts1983Amsterdam 1:16:43
1279Saskia Haven1982Amsterdam 1:16:43
1280Floor Ligthart1983Amsterdam 1:16:43
1281Hennie Horeman1965Haarlem 1:16:44
1282Martine Beunk1971Haarlem 1:16:45
1283Joyce van der Vlies1983Leiden 1:16:45
1284Simone Vroegop1974Amsterdam 1:16:45
1285Sandra van Kordelaar1963Bussum 1:16:45
1286Judith van Ruiten1978Haarlem 1:16:46
1287Charlotte Pans1981Zaandam 1:16:47
1288Ria Visser1961De Rijp 1:16:48
1289Saskia Hartoch1965Overveen 1:16:48
1290Marlinde Waasdorp1964Velserbroek 1:16:49
1291Hanneke Rutten1978Amsterdam 1:16:50
1292Merijn Ory1978Amsterdam 1:16:51
1293Helen de Gooijer1959Alkmaar 1:16:54
1294Gerda Bakker1974Bovenkarspel 1:16:54
1295Marianne Koeman-Jonker1960Westzaan 1:16:55
1296Ria de Ridder1956Alkmaar 1:16:57
1297Anita Romijn1970Badhoevedorp 1:16:57
1298Anja Ulkeman1965Haarlem 1:16:58
1299Tessa Gruijs1989Zaandam 1:16:58
1300Yvonne Floor1967Beverwijk 1:16:59
1301Anja van der Kroon1962Badhoevedorp 1:17:00
1302Carine Lovett1963Baarn 1:17:00
1303Connie Vlegels1965Assendelft 1:17:02
1304Claudia Marcusson1977Haarlem 1:17:02
1305Ytje Stap1948Hoofddorp 1:17:03
1306Erica van Dijk1977Krommenie 1:17:03
1307Edith Martijnse-Lagewe1963Hoofddorp 1:17:03
1308Susanne de Zwart1980Heerhugowaard 1:17:07
1309Willy de Zwart1954Broek op Langedijk 1:17:09
1310Liza Alders1991Noordwijk Zh 1:17:09
1311Judith Hartman1963Bolsward 1:17:10
1312Paulien van Gijn1959Amsterdam 1:17:12
1313Irma Jonkman1962Driehuis Nh 1:17:12
1314Karola Buschman1965Haarlem 1:17:13
1315Marga Coehoorn1961Oostzaan 1:17:15
1316Sacha Ros1966Amsterdam 1:17:16
1317Cindy Brijde1972Amsterdam 1:17:18
1318Margriet Heistek1955Zaandam 1:17:23
1319Tineke Nijhof van Leeu1959Borne 1:17:24
1320Gretel van der Lande1971Oegstgeest 1:17:25
1321Els van den Booren1958Driehuis Nh 1:17:30
1322Christien de Groot1964Zutphen 1:17:30
1323Tineke Nijman1963Heemskerk 1:17:31
1324Sanna Sutter1981Zaandam 1:17:31
1325Anja van Maasdam1972Zaandam 1:17:32
1326Simone Heyhof1978Amsterdam 1:17:32
1327Anne Marie Beun1953Bentveld 1:17:33
1328Tamara Meijer1977Alkmaar 1:17:36
1329Patty Dzialiner1964Amstelveen 1:17:36
1330Marga Winkel1966Haarlem 1:17:39
1331Jayne Gort1964Sliedrecht 1:17:40
1332Lilianne Grapperhaus1969Haarlem 1:17:42
1333Rina de Jong1940Castricum 1:17:42
1334Jcw van den Heuvel1952Amsterdam 1:17:45
1335Agnes Visser1974Wommels 1:17:45
1336Rayann Jeppe1969Amsterdam 1:17:45
1337Linda Kleef1967Heemskerk 1:17:47
1338Juul Beelen1965Bennebroek 1:17:47
1339Mies Deurwaarder1946Amsterdam 1:17:48
1340Alicia Kerkman1981Zandvoort 1:17:48
1341Astrid Lefering1960Amsterdam 1:17:49
1342Louise Corsten1958Zeist 1:17:49
1343Linda Bouwens1976Uitgeest 1:17:50
1344Jeannet Talman1977Heemskerk 1:17:50
1345Grietje Berger1946Rotterdam 1:17:50
1346Mirelle van den Oetela1972Boxtel 1:17:57
1347Regina Mulder1958Amsterdam 1:17:57
1348Petri Theeuwes-Kampert1961Boxtel 1:17:57
1349Mariska Besseling1970Leusden 1:17:57
1350Wilma Kalkhuis1960Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:17:58
1351Brenda Draaisma1975Haarlem 1:18:00
1352Guda van den Broek1958Zandvoort 1:18:01
1353Lisa Walstra1993Purmerend 1:18:01
1354Deborah van Heijningen1982Almere 1:18:01
1355Nathalie van Heijninge1986Almere 1:18:01
1356Diny Buren1965Zeist 1:18:02
1357Karolien Oudhof1965Zaandam 1:18:03
1358Petra Venneker1967Leidschendam 1:18:05
1359Annemieke van Keulen1973Amstelveen 1:18:05
1360Merel de Ridder1978Alkmaar 1:18:08
1361Marieke Boeve1978Alkmaar 1:18:08
1362Ans van Schaik1950De Rijp 1:18:09
1363Carla Schalk1969Lisse 1:18:10
1364Wilma Zuidhoek1970Lisse 1:18:12
1365Suzanne Swint1963Zandvoort 1:18:13
1366Lenneke Tange1984Tilburg 1:18:14
1367Bep den Dikkenboer1940Schiedam 1:18:15
1368Angelique Spijkers1968Kerk Avezaath 1:18:16
1369Mariska Wahlen-Blonk1972Amsterdam 1:18:16
1370Heleen Rekveld1964Kerk Avezaath 1:18:16
1371Mariandel Himat1949Amsterdam 1:18:18
1372Monique Groffen-Snelle1962Velsen-Zuid 1:18:20
1373Gerda de Groot1965Amsterdam 1:18:22
1374Mieke Speelman1968Oegstgeest 1:18:22
1375Jelly Nooi1964Amersfoort 1:18:22
1376Monique Greijmans1967Weert 1:18:22
1377Mascha Botter1976Heemstede 1:18:22
1378Kim Meijer1967Nigtevecht 1:18:23
1379Corinne Brouwer1989Huis ter Heide Ut 1:18:24
1380Tessa Copier1976Amstelveen 1:18:27
1381Ilse Schelcher1967Amsterdam 1:18:28
1382Marion van Os1966IJsselstein Ut 1:18:28
1383Karin Vink1961IJsselstein Ut 1:18:29
1384Jessica Bosma1976Zaandam 1:18:29
1385Winnifred vd Star-Mauw1953Den Helder 1:18:30
1386Regina Groskamp1959Leiderdorp 1:18:31
1387Jacqueline Visser1965Aalsmeer 1:18:32
1388Marielle Swinkels1979Zeist 1:18:33
1389Marja Kahlman1958Zaandam 1:18:33
1390Jolanda de Zoeten1956Purmerend 1:18:36
1391Mieke Nieuwland1959Beverwijk 1:18:37
1392Laura Bos1953Uitgeest 1:18:38
1393Elly Masefield1954Hoofddorp 1:18:38
1394Nina Boswinkel1961Utrecht 1:18:39
1395Germaine Hooijschuur1971Zaandam 1:18:39
1396Corien van Ginkel1976Alkmaar 1:18:40
1397Marita Timmerman1960Oostzaan 1:18:40
1398Mirjam Koster1970Amstelveen 1:18:43
1399Ria Poel1970Castricum 1:18:45
1400Marieke Dekker1982Egmond aan Zee 1:18:45
1401Joke Boll1954Hillegom 1:18:46
1402Udjen Lewis1975Almere 1:18:46
1403Ria Nieuwkoop1952Amsterdam 1:18:47
1404Anne-Marievan Gestel1983Haarlem 1:18:49
1405Danielle Steenbrink1969Heemstede 1:18:50
1406Marly Turlings1962Heemstede 1:18:51
1407Els Wolfers1969Harkstede 1:18:52
1408Anita van der Meer1973Amsterdam 1:18:52
1409Miranda Koning1967Purmerend 1:18:52
1410Monique Borsboom1976Kudelstaart 1:18:53
1411Désirée van Duijvenbod1967Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:18:56
1412Monique Piso1969Leiderdorp 1:18:58
1413Brenda Berkhout1973Amsterdam 1:18:58
1414Monique Schaap1971Leiden 1:18:59
1415Marjolein de Heer1955Zaandam 1:18:59
1416Inge Wolzak1973Hilversum 1:19:00
1417Sharon Langelaar1975Krommenie 1:19:00
1418Caroline Theyse1964Haarlem 1:19:00
1419Ida Glasbergen1958Amsterdam 1:19:01
1420Tineke Langelaar1949Krommenie 1:19:01
1421Jolanda Vermast1962Wormerveer 1:19:01
1422Margreet Berkhof-Cobel1946Alkmaar 1:19:02
1423Nel Rol1960Oostknollendam 1:19:02
1424Joke de Vries1948Purmerend 1:19:02
1425Miriam kroes van Gelde1958Wormer 1:19:03
1426Carien Bartels1970Amsterdam 1:19:03
1427Carla Ruyter1961Amstelveen 1:19:04
1428Yvette Wurms1976Monnickendam 1:19:05
1429Judith Koetsier1982Amsterdam 1:19:05
1430Geertje Braakman-v d A1958Etten-Leur 1:19:05
1431Plony Epskamp1954Amstelveen 1:19:06
1432Fineke Wijnhoven1946Beers Nb 1:19:07
1433Jeannette van Brummele1954Amsterdam 1:19:07
1434Yvette Mulder1986Utrecht 1:19:08
1435Annette Poels1981Arnhem 1:19:09
1436Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere 1:19:10
1437Van Helden1970Amsterdam 1:19:10
1438Carin Reijmerink1961's-Gravenhage 1:19:11
1439Choe-Mie Chan1965Groningen 1:19:13
1440Annemarieke Stoop1978Amsterdam 1:19:14
1441Renske van Daalen1979Amsterdam 1:19:15
1442Angela Ward1974Amsterdam 1:19:17
1443Nancy van Dam1970Zandvoort 1:19:24
1444Marjolijn van de Wiel1981Hoorn Nh 1:19:25
1445Margo Dijkhof1950Alkmaar 1:19:27
1446Jolanda Lommers1968Uitgeest 1:19:28
1447Maura Beenackers1975Utrecht 1:19:32
1448Martine Bielfeldt1973Egmond aan Zee 1:19:36
1449Yolanda Groot1960Zaandam 1:19:37
1450Marie-Louise Heuer1980Amsterdam 1:19:37
1451Marielle Mul1973Heerhugowaard 1:19:37
1452Felicia Hartjes1990Amsterdam 1:19:39
1453Ellen Quak1972Haarlem 1:19:40
1454Mariati Blom1959Lelystad 1:19:41
1455Jolanda Bleumink1965Hardenberg 1:19:41
1456Ellen Schuit1984Amsterdam 1:19:42
1457Nina Schouten1983Amsterdam 1:19:42
1458Marjolein Binkhorst1975Castricum 1:19:44
1459Carla Marchal1954Amsterdam 1:19:44
1460Petra Lammers1970Heemskerk 1:19:44
1461Annelein Tempelaars1971Badhoevedorp 1:19:47
1462Maud Terpstra1962Badhoevedorp 1:19:47
1463Lijkwelgek Giezeman1964Amsterdam 1:19:48
1464Rosemarie van Ruiten1980Leiden 1:19:53
1465Willemien Augustijn1940Aalsmeer 1:19:55
1466Maaike Willemstein1977Nieuwendijk Nb 1:19:56
1467Anne Elias1980Amsterdam 1:20:01
1468Anika Tuts1947's-Gravenhage 1:20:01
1469Judith den Toom1980Amsterdam 1:20:01
1470Alma Grcic1977Capelle aan den IJss 1:20:03
1471Ine Stultjens1973Amsterdam 1:20:07
1472Frouwkje Bruinsma1960Rolde 1:20:08
1473Ada Berendsen1962Hoogeveen 1:20:10
1474Deanne Vos1964Purmerend 1:20:12
1475Ingrid van Schaik1961Zaandam 1:20:12
1476Toos Gijbels1951Leiden 1:20:12
1477Pauline Reek1954Zaandam 1:20:13
1478Kirsten Degroote1973Delfgauw 1:20:13
1479Jolanda Kerker1968Hoorn Nh 1:20:14
1480Charlotte Vroonland1985Veenendaal 1:20:14
1481Elise Vroonland1985Veenendaal 1:20:15
1482Caroline van Dijk1961Haarlem 1:20:21
1483Petra Pieters1972Rotterdam 1:20:22
1484Sinaida vander Plaats1957Deventer 1:20:23
1485Regine van 't Hof1975Haarlem 1:20:23
1486Annita Bakker1969Purmerend 1:20:24
1487Jutsa Scholtemeijer1960Assendelft 1:20:25
1488Lianne Heemskerk1978Utrecht 1:20:30
1489Christel van Bekkum1977Utrecht 1:20:31
1490Christel van den Hooge1982Utrecht 1:20:37
1491Marga van Benthem1975Haarlem 1:20:42
1492Nancy L Caviët1950Dokkum 1:20:44
1493Boll Afke1983Hillegom 1:20:45
1494Jose Karsten1950Laren Nh 1:20:45
1495Ilse Veen1981Haarlem 1:20:45
1496Susan Hol1959Overberg 1:20:46
1497Marieke Hagen1966Soest 1:20:46
1498Ilse Jansen1982Haarlem 1:20:46
1499Kerren Meijer1980Zaandam 1:20:48
1500Sonja van den Berg1944Almere 1:20:48
1501Annemieke Donkers1970Almere 1:20:49
1502Annette Stigter1962Sassenheim 1:20:50
1503Brenda Segers1972Lisse 1:20:51
1504Guida de Leeuw1969Zandvoort 1:20:52
1505Liesbeth vd meij de Bi1974zandvoort 1:20:52
1506Diana Fleijsman1971Amstelveen 1:20:52
1507Conny Nijmeijer1962Eindhoven 1:20:53
1508Rachel Golsteijn1973Weesp 1:20:53
1509Jolanda Ling1958Eindhoven 1:20:53
1510Lilian Bal1958Heiloo 1:20:54
1511Gerda Akkerhuis1950Almere 1:20:57
1512Joke van der Veer1957Heemskerk 1:20:59
1513Elisabeth Akkerman1956Zaandam 1:21:00
1514Rita Rodenhuis-Ohm1951Hilversum 1:21:06
1515Deborah Treffers1963Wormer 1:21:07
1516Helen van Soolingen1960Bentveld 1:21:12
1517Betty van Maris1956Nieuw Vennep 1:21:13
1518Lydia Groot1959Lutjebroek 1:21:19
1519Monique Kolle1969Zwammerdam 1:21:19
1520Helma Sandkuijl1959Den Helder 1:21:21
1521Inge Ligterink1964Purmerend 1:21:22
1522Carina vd Horn1969Purmerend 1:21:25
1523Marianne Brinker1960Haarlem 1:21:25
1524Alberta Schuurs1967Wilnis 1:21:25
1525Sharon da Cunha1971Purmerend 1:21:32
1526Anneke Middeljans-Duij1966Hoorn Nh 1:21:38
1527Janneke Keller1974Rijswijk Zh 1:21:41
1528Astrid Frieling Wijdek1954Arkel 1:21:45
1529Martha Vakkers1962Voorburg 1:21:45
1530Bernadiene Ploeger1966Egmond aan Zee 1:21:47
1531Antoinette Koopman1973Egmond aan Zee 1:21:48
1532Meggy Willemse1972Haarlem 1:21:48
1533Crista Kaspers1976Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:21:49
1534Natascha Stui1975Castricum 1:21:49
1535Mieke Kaspers1953Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:21:49
1536Esther van Gog1968Heemskerk 1:21:51
1537Susanne Meertens1982Zaandam 1:21:51
1538Jongbloed Anneke1962De Goorn 1:21:52
1539Nanda van der Wagt1980Hekelingen 1:21:53
1540Judith Linterman1980Ursem 1:21:58
1541Kitty Stoltenborg1952Almere 1:21:59
1542Bianca Linterman-Vorme1969Hoorn Nh 1:21:59
1543Rian Wijsman1952Beverwijk 1:22:01
1544Mirjam Ramkema1968Donkerbroek 1:22:01
1545Petra Beun1966Breukelen Ut 1:22:03
1546Yvonne Band1961Purmerend 1:22:07
1547Mieke Kerkhoff1957Haarlem 1:22:08
1548Desiree Cardinaals1960Haarlem 1:22:08
1549Gabrielle Salvatore1957Haarlem 1:22:09
1550Irina Raiu1981Amsterdam 1:22:19
1551Eveline van Enk1969Leiden 1:22:21
1552Ruth Zyber1981Zaandam 1:22:23
1553Loes Reitsma1963Hoofddorp 1:22:26
1554Francis van Duijn1968Alkmaar 1:22:28
1555Carolien Harrems1965Amstelveen 1:22:28
1556Jurria Hollak1957Hoorn Nh 1:22:30
1557Lara Roosenschoon1972Amsterdam 1:22:31
1558Jolanda Christiaans1983Amsterdam 1:22:34
1559Odilia van Thiel1962Langenboom 1:22:36
1560Linda Wildeman1981Haarlem 1:22:36
1561Bussaya Christiaans1961Soest 1:22:36
1562Helga John1965Lisse 1:22:36
1563Simone Scheepstra1967Amstelveen 1:22:39
1564Linda Verbeek1964Poeldijk 1:22:42
1565Esther Bakker1964Heemskerk 1:22:43
1566Aaltje Migchelbrink1957Naarden 1:22:50
1567Ingeborg Bikker1988Naarden 1:22:50
1568Chantal Karssen1975Dronten 1:22:51
1569Cindy Westveld1975Utrecht 1:22:52
1570Esther Belser1976Purmerend 1:22:52
1571Marian Slim1958Veendam 1:22:58
1572Irma Overbeek1968Hoofddorp 1:23:00
1573Van Holt1965Zaandam 1:23:11
1574Kirsten van Muijen1975Almere 1:23:12
1575Berna Benjamins-Koning1963Hillegom 1:23:21
1576Anita Aangeenbrug1955Hillegom 1:23:21
1577Ellen Weijers1987's-Gravenhage 1:23:21
1578Lucia van Wassenberg1971Leiderdorp 1:23:22
1579Cinthia Brood-Calis1971Huizen 1:23:23
1580Linda Spreeuw1964Zandvoort 1:23:24
1581Naomi Reijmerink1976Zwolle 1:23:24
1582Helma Beeuwkes1961Haarlem 1:23:25
1583Nathalie Molenaar1974Zaandijk 1:23:26
1584Martine de Waal1952Zaandam 1:23:28
1585Ajalah Sarlie1937Wormerveer 1:23:31
1586Ans van der Plas1955Heemstede 1:23:35
1587Wendy Kapteijn1974Alkmaar 1:23:39
1588Emmely Wolvers1981Heiloo 1:23:39
1589Karin van Munster1961Hilversum 1:23:42
1590Marjan van de Werve1962Hilversum 1:23:43
1591Michelle Steur1973Veendam 1:23:48
1592Inge Slootweg1969Amsterdam 1:23:49
1593Marinta Rutten1960Castricum 1:23:49
1594Sophia Onstein1956Amstelveen 1:23:50
1595Els van Zwol1952Egmond-Binnen 1:23:53
1596Irene Dhert1966Muiden 1:23:59
1597Petra van den Haak1962Hoofddorp 1:23:59
1598Kim van Bezu1972Haarlem 1:24:10
1599Karla Groen1941Haarlem 1:24:11
1600Annemarie Lammers1964Heemstede 1:24:12
1601Marian Huijsmans1957Haarlem 1:24:23
1602Thea Pouw Persoon1949Uithoorn 1:24:25
1603Erna Stevens1956Warmond 1:24:31
1604Irma Scholten-Zuurbier1958Alkmaar 1:24:41
1605Carolien Sijtsma1960Amstelveen 1:24:44
1606Els Buijs1965Amstelveen 1:24:45
1607Anneke Pronk1954Heemskerk 1:24:47
1608Pauline Vinke1981Beverwijk 1:24:48
1609Elly van den Berg1953Noordwijkerhout 1:24:49
1610Ria Steenvoorden1961Noordwijk Zh 1:24:50
1611Anna Korhorn1953Muiderberg 1:25:03
1612Maaike van Wijngaarden1952Hilversum 1:25:14
1613Mary Huijbens1961Beverwijk 1:25:14
1614Esther de Böck van Ord1966Leiden 1:25:17
1615Harriet Borsboom1974Zwanenburg 1:25:27
1616Agnes Kramer1949Almere 1:25:33
1617Joyce Bals1948Almere 1:25:35
1618Henny Langver1954Koog aan de Zaan 1:25:35
1619Sigrid Sudmeijer1975Purmerend 1:25:35
1620Rika Klaassen1968Westzaan 1:25:36
1621Elsje van Dijk1989Hilversum 1:25:40
1622Daniella Scarparo1966Bussum 1:25:46
1623Bianca Sullivan1964Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:25:49
1624Angeline Schouten1970Overveen 1:25:52
1625Tanja Niemans1977Almere 1:25:53
1626Britt Valk1989Monnickendam 1:25:57
1627Francis Hielkema1968Amsterdam 1:25:57
1628Roeli Bos1951Zaandam 1:25:58
1629Annieke van Berckel1965Bennebroek 1:26:02
1630Wendy Hartjes1987Amsterdam 1:26:05
1631Kreta Hartjes1963Amsterdam 1:26:06
1632Zillah van Venrooij1969Bussum 1:26:22
1633Annemarie Prinsen1965Haarlem 1:26:31
1634Swaantje Nolte1979Amsterdam 1:26:32
1635Anneroos Goudsmit1974Edam 1:26:33
1636Marije ten Broeke1975Zandvoort 1:26:35
1637Cobi Neeft1953Krommenie 1:26:46
1638Loes Neeft1947Uitgeest 1:26:48
1639Ingrid Mulder1969Zaandam 1:26:51
1640Sylvia Plokker1968Heemskerk 1:26:53
1641Mieke Bronkhorst1957Diemen 1:26:55
1642Evelyn Steenbergen1978Amsterdam 1:27:05
1643Karen Voute1971Bussum 1:27:15
1644Joep Wijngaarden1963Haarlem 1:27:16
1645Carole Havers1962Heemstede 1:27:29
1646Annemiek Appelman1970Grootebroek 1:27:53
1647Irene F van der Wal1952Haarlem 1:27:54
1648Marianne Bosselaar1963Amstelveen 1:27:59
1649Marion Sikkes1961Westzaan 1:28:00
1650Brenda Mans1974Zaandam 1:28:00
1651Eveline Rutten-Teuben1953Ursem 1:28:13
1652Tanja Taling1983Bussum 1:28:19
1653Ellie van de Geer1955Zwolle 1:28:55
1654Ellen Bakker1949Alkmaar 1:29:12
1655Irma Meijer-Lieuwma1957Naarden 1:29:26
1656Femke de Waal1982Zaandam 1:29:28
1657Ria Bosman1960Almere 1:29:43
1658Brigitte Jansen1968Vijfhuizen 1:29:59
1659Claudia Hulst1953Hilversum 1:30:02
1660Carla Boesaart1942Castricum 1:30:11
1661Thea Baak-Kamp1958Lisse 1:30:27
1662Atie Glastra-Rooker1947Purmerend 1:30:30
1663Lous Dompig1948Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:30:33
1664Marcha van der Schrier1978Overveen 1:31:09
1665Marlene Winter1976Alkmaar 1:31:19
1666Carla Bouwman1957Amsterdam 1:31:32
1667Sarah Russell1962Amsterdam 1:31:32
1668Emmie Golstijn1960Delfgauw 1:31:35
1669Ester Koper1977Zandvoort 1:31:45
1670Gerlinde van Tubergen1967Hoofddorp 1:31:53
1671Anja van Lonkhuijzen1979Amsterdam 1:31:53
1672Jacqueline ten Klei1967Purmerend 1:33:02
1673Ria van Doorn1950Zaandam 1:33:07
1674Annie Feenstra1962Terschelling West 1:33:16
1675Nicole de Klerk1975Amsterdam 1:34:06
1676Riek Blankendaal1956Hoorn Nh 1:34:49
1677Annie van Rossum1954Vianen Ut 1:35:31
1678Gerda van Boven-Timmer1965Akersloot 1:35:36
1679Van der Wardt1965Amsterdam 1:35:43
1680Frederike Hoedemaker1968Amsterdam 1:35:50
1681Saskia Boone1974Doetinchem 1:36:23
1682Marjon Oussoren1971Assendelft 1:36:46
1683Brenda Collens1985Terschelling West 1:37:23
1684Rebecca Hoekstra1986Leeuwarden 1:37:23
1685Angela Pirinu1967Anna Paulowna 1:39:04
1686Mary Hoogenes1963Haarlem 1:39:16
1687Saskia Boom1953Leeuwarden 1:40:31
 
VROUW, LADIES 5 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Marjon de Kok1974Goirle 19:03
2Suzan Nieman1985Sint Maartensbrug 19:55
3Anke de Boer1994Almere 21:43
4Esther Hartman1962Voorschoten 22:04
5Wendy Holstvoogd1970Wormerveer 22:05
6Joyce Schoonebeek1966Castricum 22:50
7Manon Meulenbroek1962Amsterdam 24:00
8Camille van 't Leven1994Kesteren 24:13
9Nannet Schuring1992Amsterdam 24:17
10Jeske Hoogeboom1995Groet 24:17
11Rosaline van den Berg1984Houten 24:25
12Carolyn Teuwen1985Amsterdam 24:26
13Laura van der Wel1993's-Gravenzande 24:29
14Kim Visser1979Amsterdam 25:04
15Maaike Ebbekink1985Hengelo Ov 25:07
16Petra klein Gunnewiek1980Amsterdam 25:09
17Jessica Schakel1974Den Helder 25:13
18Hugo Klerkx1998Haarlem 25:21
19Marloes Veldhuis1981Haarlem 25:22
20Norma Plekker1993Assendelft 25:27
21Mariska Hoep1969Aalsmeer 25:33
22Anja Mooijekind1972Noordwijk Zh 25:40
23Ilona Brinkhof1964Noordwijkerhout 25:42
24Ina Bruns1956Oostzaan 25:47
25Jose de Vries1980Hoofddorp 25:51
26Anne Olree1981Amsterdam 25:55
27Marieke Westmaas1984Hoofddorp 26:02
28Monica Nieuweboer1963Heemstede 26:07
29Leonie van der Laan1985Aalsmeerderbrug 26:15
30Femmy Blom1960Heemstede 26:16
31Georgette van Leeuwen1968Klaaswaal 26:16
32Annette Wiersma1964Santpoort-Noord 26:27
33Muriel Bakker1980Alkmaar 26:31
34Joyce Verduin1982Uitgeest 26:31
35Marga Remmerswaal1957Velserbroek 26:33
36Leonie de Gier1985Amsterdam 26:44
37Van Dam1976Velserbroek 26:54
38Elbrig Hofstra1980Haarlem 26:54
39Maamke Aafjes1978Amsterdam 26:54
40Anouk Bogers1968Haarlem 26:58
41Myrthe ten Broek1968Amstelveen 27:04
42Evelien Groen1974Steenwijk 27:05
43Saskia Nolet1971Bussum 27:06
44Anja Brama1960Noordwijkerhout 27:06
45Inge Oudhuis1970Alkmaar 27:10
46Astrid Plekker1959Assendelft 27:19
47Brigitte van Stokkum1977Leusden 27:19
48Anja Tillema1955Schoorl 27:22
49Iris Termeulen1996Amstelveen 27:23
50Mireille Schraal-Verme1973Zandvoort 27:23
51Merel Vrolijk1989Kudelstaart 27:24
52Romana Cornelissen1996Amstelveen 27:25
53Nanette Lowey Ball1971Aerdenhout 27:27
54Annemarie Buijs-Post1964Amstelveen 27:27
55Harma van Dalen1971Voorburg 27:28
56Hannah Hofman1981Amsterdam 27:30
57Stella van Zuijlen1964Noordwijk Zh 27:30
58Ineke Fokke1960Leidschendam 27:31
59Mary Wesseling1958Haarlem 27:34
60Ria Breukers1964Ven-Zelderheide 27:37
61Lucinda Lindooren1986Amstelveen 27:43
62Lesley Quadt1977Assendelft 27:45
63Sandra Koeman1971Alkmaar 27:48
64Erna Dalemans1967Goutum 27:48
65Isabelle Blakborn1992Broek in Waterland 27:49
66Gert vd Glind1978Barneveld 27:49
67Liesbeth Vermaas1977Leiden 27:51
68Els Dijkstra1952Zandvoort 27:56
69Heleen Mengelder1962Assendelft 27:56
70Karen Baelde1977Haarlem 27:57
71Jantien Hoekstra1971Bussum 28:00
72Toni Kroon1970Haarlem 28:09
73Janet Stuurman1973Hasselt 28:11
74Mayleen Kasimbeg-Sebic1965Almere 28:11
75Agnes Brandjes1961Heerhugowaard 28:12
76Marlous Hoitink1980Breda 28:12
77Miriam Moonen1969Weert 28:12
78Netty Huiberts1956Broek in Waterland 28:14
79Jane Thompson1969Santpoort-Zuid 28:17
80Annemarie Weltevreede1974Krommenie 28:22
81Marije van Huigenbosch1993Almere 28:24
82Joke Quax1947Heemskerk 28:24
83Monique Vis Bolderdijk1962Alphen aan den Rijn 28:26
84Anne-Dorine Ligthart1979Haarlem 28:31
85Mirza van Eck1966Haarlem 28:33
86Ivonne Stronks1975Amersfoort 28:36
87Diana Arp1976Purmerend 28:37
88Yvonne van Dijk1969Purmerend 28:37
89Agnes Wijnalda1964Haarlem 28:38
90Anjella van der Kruijs1973Santpoort-Noord 28:38
91Linda Ouwehand1960IJmuiden 28:38
92Eugenie Bonte1975Hazerswoude Rijndijk 28:39
93Suzanne de Knegt1989Zaandam 28:43
94Marijke Verbove1976  28:43
95Arianne Vlasblom1970Wassenaar 28:46
96Rosanne Ottolander1988Haarlem 28:47
97Anneloes van Ark1971Amersfoort 28:49
98Bianca de Gruijl1974Gouda 28:49
99Inge Giesbers1980Haarlem 28:49
100Rosalie Klerkx1996Haarlem 28:49
101Marjolijn Ruijter1975Uithoorn 28:50
102Annemiek van der Bos1961Obdam 28:51
103Pluister-Gootjes Thea1965Heerhugowaard 28:51
104Thea van der Wal1959Anna Paulowna 28:51
105Maggie Alma Bersma1955Wormerveer 28:52
106Gieneke van Veenen1959Overveen 28:55
107Hanneke van Duijn1981Katwijk Zh 28:56
108Rianne Guyt1982Katwijk Zh 28:57
109Renate ten Kleij1967Weert 28:57
110Miranda Vooys1982Katwijk Zh 28:57
111Ines Konijn1969Zaandam 29:02
112Nelleke Albers1951Maartensdijk 29:03
113Jeanette Denneman1969Zeist 29:05
114Annemieke Loos-1969Zandvoort 29:06
115Nicole Vermeij1971Mijdrecht 29:06
116Barbara Roberti1971Zaandam 29:09
117Rachel Van der Werf1972Amsterdam 29:10
118Irene van Haselen1958Bentveld 29:11
119Van de Poel1976Zandvoort 29:12
120Marja Duindam1959Noordwijkerhout 29:13
121Petra Zondervan-Smit1965Made 29:14
122Nancy Kooij1966Zaandam 29:17
123Cora Kostwinder1981Amsterdam 29:17
124Vera Dudink1952Zaandam 29:18
125Victoire de Wild1966Haarlem 29:18
126Gaby Hafkenscheid1982Haarlem 29:22
127Wilma Verrips1959Hoofddorp 29:23
128Jopie Biersteker1949Den Helder 29:24
129Mutsuko HAESE1970Leiden 29:24
130Mareth Bastiaanse1973Bentveld 29:26
131Marjan Edelaar1964Noordwijkerhout 29:26
132Rianne Zevalkink1977Amsterdam 29:28
133Anneloes Hoevers1981Voorburg 29:28
134Lisa vd Lint1985Voorburg 29:28
135Cecilia Timmerman1971Haarlem 29:29
136Yvonne Kreuger1970Zandvoort 29:29
137Marianne de Bree1952Lisse 29:36
138Nynke Hendriks1984Alphen aan den Rijn 29:36
139Mariska Enthoven1976Halfweg Nh 29:38
140Evelien Cossé1961Amsterdam 29:39
141Annie Endeman1955Nederland 29:41
142Karin Kuechler1978Utrecht 29:42
143Lilian Kleinhuis1976Amsterdam 29:43
144Katarzyna Karpinska1980Schiedam 29:43
145Saskia Timmerman1962Almere 29:48
146Anita van Valkengoed1967Bunschoten Spakenbur 29:49
147Joan van Duijn1983Katwijk Zh 29:49
148Jenny RUTTEN1970Hoofddorp 29:49
149Vita Cossé1983Amsterdam 29:50
150Marina Kempers1965Baarn 29:50
151Gerda Plas-Lont1945Den Helder 29:51
152Andrea Koster1979Zwolle 29:51
153Ellen Veurink1974Den Helder 29:52
154Frouke Hekker1980Amsterdam 29:52
155Fleur van der Meer1982Amsterdam 29:53
156Gemma van Kessel1976Haarlem 29:54
157Gwyneth Ouwehand1983Linschoten 29:56
158Maaike Plieger1971Zandvoort 29:56
159Sanne Hillege1980Amsterdam 29:56
160Carolien Meijns1964Krommenie 29:57
161Christel Kassies1968Westzaan 29:58
162Anne de Romph1969Hoofddorp 30:00
163Sharon Verdam1980Amsterdam 30:02
164Helen Pink1969Amsterdam 30:02
165Wilma Walvoort1966Haarlem 30:02
166Alke Boels1958Haarlem 30:02
167Corinne vd Velden1963Velserbroek 30:08
168Carlien Hartanto1977Amsterdam 30:11
169Claud Biemans1962Amsterdam 30:12
170Annemiek Rouwen1990Heemstede 30:13
171Tineke Kroeze1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur 30:13
172Denise Kastermans1966Hilversum 30:14
173Jolita Klepper1963Bussum 30:17
174Ankie Splinter1959Baarn 30:18
175Marije de Waij1971Alkmaar 30:18
176Caroline Stork1978Amsterdam 30:22
177Eveline Stam1974Egmond-Binnen 30:23
178Elisabeth Segers1948Monnickendam 30:24
179Britta Verwaal1974Haarlem 30:26
180Irma Vermue1964Zeewolde 30:26
181Yildiz Venekamp1970Alkmaar 30:27
182Leonie Knapen1974Ruurlo 30:27
183Anita van de Vorstenbo1979Nieuw Vennep 30:30
184Jolanda Ris1985Hilversum 30:31
185Wilma van 't Loo1968Zandvoort 30:33
186Leonie Sas1982Haarlem 30:33
187Daphna Beerdsen1983Amsterdam 30:34
188Wies Kerstholt1957Zandvoort 30:34
189Gabrielle van Wijk1982Purmerend 30:35
190Annegien Steinebach1981Amsterdam 30:37
191Marijke Jurgens1962Amstelveen 30:37
192Linda de Ceuninck Cape1965Santpoort-Noord 30:38
193Mirjam Moelee1964Zandvoort 30:38
194Tineke Geerlings1952Hoofddorp 30:38
195Tineke Prosee1961Haarlem 30:40
196Maud Leenhouts1953Haarlem 30:42
197Nanette Kruithof1969Nijkerk Gld 30:44
198Mirjam Zwanenburg1977Alkmaar 30:52
199Leony van Schalm1979Harderwijk 30:54
200Monic Andree Wiltens1961Heemskerk 30:56
201Harriet Koopman1965Heemstede 30:56
202Laura van Wingerden1987Hoofddorp 30:57
203Akie Weel-Man1966Purmerend 30:58
204Ellen Barree1977Amsterdam 31:02
205Karin Hensen1967Zaandam 31:02
206Hilde Ruighaver1979Amsterdam 31:02
207Sandra Ramakers1968Venray 31:03
208Diana Hoogland1965Velserbroek 31:04
209Belinda Tangermann1971Velserbroek 31:04
210Mary Barzanova1950Haarlem 31:04
211Ramona Overmeer1986Amsterdam 31:05
212Denise Kerkman1992Zandvoort 31:05
213Ruth Visser1973Amsterdam 31:06
214Scarlet Beeks1959Zaandam 31:07
215Annemiek van den Berg1967Soesterberg 31:08
216Ingrid Bouwmeester1959Zaandam 31:08
217Nathalie van Galen1970Baarn 31:08
218Christien Oudebeek-Bro1963Baarn 31:10
219Helmi de Haas1967Alkmaar 31:10
220Nel Boeree-Wilmink1947Haarlem 31:10
221Wina Fakkeldij1965Oudkarspel 31:10
222Petra Provily1980Heemskerk 31:10
223Astrid Helsloot-Bleeke1964Noord-Scharwoude 31:11
224Fleur Cossé1985Amsterdam 31:11
225Käthy Blom1954Amsterdam 31:12
226Susanne van Leeuwen1987Heemstede 31:13
227Annamarie Scheirlinck1983Assendelft 31:14
228Mara Zirschky1981Assendelft 31:14
229Gerry van Leeuwen1956Heemstede 31:15
230Inge van den Hoff1964Alphen aan den Rijn 31:16
231Marie-Astrid Decoster1990Gent (Ledeberg) (BEL 31:17
232Prisca Koot1961Limmen 31:17
233Lenie Arts1950Eindhoven 31:18
234Wendy van Ruler1975Dirkshorn 31:19
235Linda Hartog1983Santpoort-Noord 31:19
236Wjera Wickenhagen1979Amsterdam 31:19
237Annie Meester1954Almere 31:21
238Anouk van den Bogaard1988Haarlem 31:22
239Linda Hienkens1973Wijk aan Zee 31:23
240Luzia Jonker1990Balk 31:23
241Yvonne Poos1984Nijmegen 31:24
242Jannemieke Klootwijk1974Den Helder 31:24
243Linda de Bruin1984Delft 31:25
244Anita Knape1956Almere 31:25
245Bianca Gardien1970Zeewolde 31:25
246Lenneke Frese1966Nieuw Vennep 31:26
247Cindy Lodewijks1969Ilpendam 31:26
248Sonja van Zwieten1963Nieuw Vennep 31:26
249Marielle Groot1982Zandvoort 31:26
250Ilona Ludwig1955Zandvoort 31:27
251Nicky Appel1982Haarlem 31:28
252Renske Althuisius1954Haarlem 31:28
253Wenke Pankratz1977Zandvoort 31:28
254Mieke 't Hart1962Amstelveen 31:31
255Martha de Smet Koning1953Hillegom 31:32
256Heleen Sissing1979Berkel en Rodenrijs 31:35
257Geralda Gerritsen1984Hoevelaken 31:35
258Vivian Sigterman1982Gouda 31:37
259Wilma Sonneveld1968Hoofddorp 31:37
260Joyce van Zoelen1990Kerk Avezaath 31:38
261Heidi Weisbeek1966Haarlem 31:38
262Roelanda Berendrecht1964Krommenie 31:39
263Margreet Dijkstra1971Haarlem 31:39
264Saskia Kuijt1972Amsterdam 31:39
265Jolijn Koper1972Haarlem 31:39
266Henriette Schipper1962Holten 31:41
267Marije Haarhuis1964Westzaan 31:41
268Inge Thonus1971Amsterdam 31:41
269Jytte Plomp1967Haarlem 31:42
270Martine van Kempen1968Hoorn Nh 31:43
271Anne Marie Werkhoven1965Baarn 31:44
272Cindy van Kampen1973Houten 31:44
273Marloes Janssen1970Arnhem 31:46
274Karen Ponne1961Muiden 31:47
275Esmeralda Struik1962Dalem 31:47
276Noordermeer-de Vos1960Vuren 31:47
277Brenda Keizer1974Haarlem 31:48
278Charlotte van der Grij1974Amsterdam 31:48
279Monique van Walsem1962Muiden 31:48
280Isabelle van Oudenaard1975Den Helder 31:48
281Suzanne Schouten1980Zandvoort 31:48
282Miriam Taggenbrock1970Almere 31:49
283Karin de Zoeten1958Purmerend 31:49
284Margreet Leguijt1964Krommenie 31:51
285Maaike Stoffels1981Amsterdam 31:51
286Annelies Reijne1982Assendelft 31:52
287Sanae Mabrouk1975Haarlem 31:53
288Femke van der Klis1983Amsterdam 31:55
289Monique van Veen1964Alphen aan den Rijn 31:56
290Elise Vlasblom1969Alphen aan den Rijn 31:58
291Esther Groenteman1970Diemen 32:01
292Yvonne Henken1962Almere 32:02
293Jacqueline van der Lit1962Hoofddorp 32:03
294Jolanda Rosloot1961Den Helder 32:04
295Marijke Verlaan1958Vleuten 32:05
296Fleur Vermeer1986Amsterdam 32:05
297Moniek Foederer1984Amstelveen 32:06
298Willeke van Eijndhoven1972Hoofddorp 32:06
299Masha Stalkecht1981Bergen op Zoom 32:07
300Mascha Bouma1977Zandvoort 32:09
301Manuela Kok1995Haarlem 32:09
302Sandra Jonker1964Balk 32:11
303Wendela van Daal1974Amsterdam 32:11
304Eva Kleverlaan1978Alkmaar 32:11
305Wendy van Veldhuisen1978Zeist 32:12
306Else Baelde1979Haarlem 32:12
307Marian Zomerdijk1949Heiloo 32:12
308Angela van Lienen1977Zandvoort 32:12
309Ans Roordink1958Veldhoven 32:14
310Esther van der Waal1979Sliedrecht 32:16
311Martine Enthoven1982Hoofddorp 32:16
312Mireille de Puter1974Wadenoijen 32:17
313Irma Buter1969Wadenoijen 32:17
314Nga Yau Wong1976Amsterdam 32:17
315Karin Wassenberg1958Zandvoort 32:18
316Ingrid Muller1964Zandvoort 32:19
317Marianne Roelfszema1949Heerhugowaard 32:20
318Robin van Hijfte1990Uithoorn 32:21
319Rooseboom de Vries1963Heerhugowaard 32:21
320Marianne Pronk1966Haarlem 32:21
321Nienke Beerens1975Haarlem 32:23
322Keate Last1972Zandvoort 32:24
323Esther Groen1982Den Helder 32:25
324Karin Dieters1977Weesp 32:25
325Sandra de LetTTER1970Landsmeer 32:25
326Esther Dobber1966Landsmeer 32:26
327Sylvia Lammers1974Zandvoort 32:29
328Mariska Mörs1971Heemskerk 32:29
329Gea Koopman1964Hasselt 32:33
330Ageeth ten Brink1967Alphen aan den Rijn 32:34
331Joke Klaver1965Den Helder 32:34
332Inge Dol1965Amsterdam 32:35
333Alexandra Richards1958Amsterdam 32:36
334Mirjam Keulen1983Utrecht 32:37
335Regi Schipper1978Amersfoort 32:37
336Monika de Gruijter1986Krommenie 32:38
337Rinka Schuijt1957Den Helder 32:40
338Els Dijst1956Almere 32:42
339Wendy van Gemert1978Zandvoort 32:42
340Lian Dalhuisen1981Amsterdam 32:43
341Chantal van Doorn1985Oss 32:45
342Corry van Santen1950Amersfoort 32:45
343Alexandra Bakker1971Purmerend 32:46
344Ingrid Hartman1959Zaandam 32:46
345Saskia de Goede1967Haarlem 32:49
346Donja Pieters1972Almere 32:49
347Trudy Borst1953Castricum 32:51
348Meltem Schoonman1971Aalsmeer 32:51
349Wies Kool1984Castricum 32:52
350Titia Dieben1967Haarlem 32:52
351Saila Jahangir1977Amsterdam 32:56
352Gea Horst1970Purmerend 32:57
353Eline Weltevreede1976Amsterdam 32:57
354Nanja Horst1978Purmerend 32:58
355Joke Smith1973Den Helder 32:58
356Ronie Zijlstra-Dietz1940Krommenie 33:01
357Anouk Baars1989Aalsmeer 33:05
358Kiem The1969Hoofddorp 33:07
359Vera Koning1982Bergen Nh 33:07
360Ans Barens1950Amstelveen 33:09
361Magda Kamminga1962Maartensdijk 33:09
362Evelien Aerts1990Weesp 33:10
363Jannie Ritmeester-Schl1953Amsterdam 33:10
364Ingrid Lamsma1966Wergea 33:11
365Lione Rodrigues1978Amsterdam Zuidoost 33:11
366Petra van der Noot1974Haarlem 33:12
367Nancy Neuteboom1972Voorburg 33:12
368Liesbeth Samuels1989Zoetermeer 33:13
369Marianne Smit1987Zaandam 33:14
370Charlotte Vermeer1984Amsterdam 33:14
371Jacqueline Bouquet1966Amsterdam 33:15
372Giulia Baracco1971Rotterdam 33:15
373Ilse Sjonger1979Amsterdam 33:17
374Willemijn Dekker1982Amsterdam 33:17
375Marlies Aerts1963Weesp 33:18
376Patricia Vonk1969Bussum 33:18
377Reinolda Hubert1964Utrecht 33:18
378Marjolein Wierenga1968Zwaag 33:19
379Anne Desramault1958Gent (Ledeberg) (BEL 33:20
380Brigitte Kampman1966Zandvoort 33:22
381Coby Hoogkamer1963Haarlem 33:23
382Danielle Borst1971IJmuiden 33:25
383Anita Bros1965Landsmeer 33:25
384Sandra Rijperts1974Amsterdam 33:28
385Helena van Oers1974Amsterdam 33:30
386Ellen Hazenberg1960Bussum 33:30
387Linda Koevoets1975Den Helder 33:31
388Meijer-van Breukelen1966Amstelveen 33:31
389Liette Barbe1962Meppel 33:34
390Sandra Uijtewaal1969Alphen aan den Rijn 33:36
391Jolanda Sikkema-Vreden1964Krommenie 33:39
392Marjan de Swaaf1944Rotterdam 33:40
393Joska de Kruijf1977Driebergen-Rijsenbur 33:44
394Marloes Stam1976Hoofddorp 33:46
395Barbara de Leeuw1975Almere 33:47
396Manon Limmen1988Haarlem 33:47
397Iris Maarse1989Aalsmeer 33:47
398Anke Brinkman1963Haarlem 33:48
399Eveliene Borst1980Haarlem 33:49
400Sandra Melis1970Overveen 33:49
401Maureen Feher1957Amsterdam 33:50
402Alie van 't Veer1944Krommenie 33:50
403Angelica Staal-Theunis1966Delfzijl 33:52
404Ceciel Kroeze1953Utrecht 33:52
405Karin Zaal1963Heemstede 33:52
406Joke Klok1951Koog aan de Zaan 33:52
407Judith Liem1965Amsterdam 33:53
408Ester Splinter1974Utrecht 33:55
409Kim Peterse1980Amsterdam 33:55
410Esther Brittijn1969Almere 33:55
411Hester Tipker1969Almere 33:59
412Jacqueline Brouwer1961Bovenkarspel 33:59
413Ineke Kleingeld-Venema1950Zevenaar 34:00
414Elly van Malsen1965Kerk Avezaath 34:00
415Jelly van Dalen1957Wergea 34:03
416Milja Platzbecker1970Alphen aan den Rijn 34:04
417Carin van der Pal1968Bussum 34:05
418Willeke Gerritsen1984Hoevelaken 34:13
419Len van den Berg1948Haarlem 34:21
420Inge Klomp1965Naarden 34:28
421Irma Tessensohn1966Hoofddorp 34:28
422Joke Rozing1970Assendelft 34:32
423Maureen Klijnsma1969Assendelft 34:32
424Nanouk den Breejen1980Zandvoort 34:33
425Marjan Kwantes1969Heerhugowaard 34:37
426Marjo Kuilman1955Overveen 34:37
427Marieke Dedding1968Haarlem 34:38
428Rosanne Vergoossen1990Kudelstaart 34:38
429Merel Zaal1989Aalsmeer 34:42
430Evelien van Wonderen1959Zandvoort 34:43
431Kim Boots1980Harmelen 34:44
432Femke van Velthoven1982Haarlem 34:44
433Joke van Benthem1950Soest 34:46
434Els Vastenhouw1960Zandvoort 34:47
435Van Marle1964Zandvoort 34:48
436Marja Spierieus1964Zandvoort 34:49
437Juliette Arts1969Almere 34:49
438Tosca van der Sloot1974Noordwijkerhout 34:50
439Iris van Veen1996Grootebroek 34:51
440Epke Jonker1977Amsterdam 34:52
441Astrid de Boer1965Grootebroek 34:53
442Judith Brakenhoff1977Beverwijk 34:53
443Tamar Put1979Haarlem 34:54
444Ellen de Haas1978Zandvoort 34:54
445Lidy Melkert1954Zeewolde 34:57
446Marijke Dil1937Zaandam 34:58
447Anne van Es1980Heemskerk 35:01
448Coby van der Werf1943Assendelft 35:01
449Ineke Helmes1947Utrecht 35:02
450Elles Pleune1972Landsmeer 35:03
451Saskia Horeman1971Haarlem 35:03
452Mildred Tromp1978Alkmaar 35:03
453Miriam Coppens1953Boekel 35:06
454Ans Blanke1967Zandvoort 35:08
455Anita Dokter1961Haarlem 35:13
456Marylou Blom1973Veenendaal 35:15
457Nelleke Voors1951Heemstede 35:18
458Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam 35:19
459Monica Koster1975Huizen 35:20
460Ellie van Urk1955Beverwijk 35:21
461Ellen Coster1970Haarlem 35:22
462Jodien de Graaf1953Heemskerk 35:22
463Hilde Ferwerda1980Almere 35:24
464Debbie Coster1963Haarlem 35:28
465Cindy Kappen1987Almere 35:31
466Kim Kappen1989Almere 35:31
467Nicole Bunink1970Amsterdam 35:35
468Vivianne Poortvliet1989Aalsmeer 35:37
469Marjolein Waldram1975Beverwijk 35:37
470Angela Bus1990Aalsmeer 35:38
471Birgit van Hoogstraten1998IJsselstein Ut 35:38
472Astrid Roesink1964Muiden 35:38
473Maud van Zandvoort1959Velsen-Zuid 35:40
474Pauline van der Veen1962Zandvoort 35:41
475Desiree van Hoogstrate1961IJsselstein Ut 35:44
476Linda Mulder1962Alkmaar 35:47
477Barbara Bergsma1977Amsterdam 35:48
478M van Luling Leiden 35:50
479Lisanne Jansen1991Heemskerk 35:51
480Sylvia Kappen1961Almere 35:52
481Marja van Zanden1960Almere 35:52
482Mariska Mooij1991Heemskerk 35:53
483Marjan Venema1962Houten 35:54
484Greetje Schotanus1957Haarlem 35:54
485Carla van Altena1962Haarlem 35:58
486Wanda Heijselaar1954Almere 36:03
487Babette Put1976Bloemendaal 36:08
488Joke stam - Cammelot1962Purmerend 36:16
489EJM Van Velthoven1949Haarlem 36:16
490Irma Schipper1963Zwaag 36:16
491Monique Lasterie1967Almere 36:16
492Anneke Monteban1956Almere 36:21
493Karen Boele1979Langerak Zh 36:22
494Marjolijn Waagmeester1955Heemstede 36:24
495Kallista de Soet1987Amsterdam 36:25
496Els de Soet1952Amsterdam 36:25
497Nicolette Steenkamp1958Heemstede 36:26
498Ingrid Lispet1964Haarlem 36:27
499Marja Lindooren-Vlente1955Amstelveen 36:30
500Jose Baggerman1982Den Burg 36:34
501Ilse Meijer1963Zandvoort 36:34
502Afra Meijer1982Den Burg 36:35
503Simone Huijbers1974Zandvoort 36:38
504Marrianne van Gulik1955Zaandam 36:42
505Zita Staal1946Zaandam 36:43
506Marieke Verharen1973Amsterdam 36:45
507Chantal Moinat1986Amsterdam 36:46
508Marjolein Turnhout1986Kootwijkerbroek 36:49
509Lenneke Siegerist1971Haarlem 36:50
510Lia Fokke1966Purmerend 36:55
511Debby Distelblom1994Huizen 37:13
512Mary Clijnk1970Eemnes 37:39
513Petra Louwarts1965Huizen 37:43
514Evelien Andree Wiltens1990Heemskerk 37:45
515Lara van Geest1991Heemskerk 37:46
516Renske Galema1969Amsterdam 38:05
517Vivienne Feitsma1967Haarlem 38:06
518Melissa Kreeft1988Sassenheim 38:06
519Mirella Dekker1984Huizen 38:08
520Jamie Andriessen1984Huizen 38:11
521Marieke Limmen1986Hoofddorp 38:26
522Ruth Wachelder1972Eindhoven 38:31
523Gemma Snoek1959Haarlem 38:33
524Marie-Claude Falardeau1975Leiden 38:33
525Anja Sits1967Lelystad 38:43
526Willeke Hofsteenge1964Amstelveen 38:55
527Sanny Kleerekoper1968Zandvoort 38:56
528Judith Brown1965Purmerend 38:57
529Marjolein de Leon1954Zandvoort 39:01
530Hennie Witte1950Zwanenburg 39:06
531Soraya Pengel1977Amsterdam Zuidoost 39:13
532Karlinda vd Horst1969Veendam 39:27
533Sylvia Dijkstra1961Groningen 39:32
534Sandra Ponfoort1966Zandvoort 39:38
535Lida Ulkeman1957Groningen 40:00
536Odette Bosveld-Kortlan1969Velp Gld 40:01
537Sandra Brandon1967Almere 40:26
538Paula Blom1973Koog aan de Zaan 40:27
539Martine Verboom1977Broek op Langedijk 41:09
540Femke vd Ven1978Broek op Langedijk 41:09
541Eline Zwikstra1971Haarlem 41:10
542Marianne Zwikstra1999Haarlem 41:10
543Pia Gutierrez1973Amsterdam 41:35
544Jose Smitter1970Rijswijk Zh 42:44
545Sylvia Molenaar1964Purmerend 43:27
546Mariska Golstijn1982Purmerend 44:40
 
BUS12, BUSS 12 KM
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Jan Manschot1980Gemeente Heemskerk 42:38
2Rene van Dijke PricewaterhouseCoope 43:53
3Marco de Meer1988LeasePlan Nederland 43:57
4Judith Groenveld KWS Infra BV 44:14
5Mohamed Mohammadi Woningcorporatie Het 44:16
6Gerard Lemsveld KWS Infra BV 44:17
7Nico Krijgsman PWN 44:29
8Wim de Frel1951PricewaterhouseCoope 44:30
9Lucas Lefel Mercuri Internationa 44:45
10Jeroen Schenk1976LeasePlan Nederland 45:10
11Bas Seigers1985Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 45:29
12Edgar Griffioen Plooijer Zaandam BV 45:47
13Michel Prinsen Vos Gérard Rotating 45:49
14Jaap Vink1976de ZorgSpecialist 46:17
15Hans Lampe1964LeasePlan Nederland 46:24
16Peter Klooster1960Runner's World 46:55
17Robin Schonenberg Plooijer Zaandam BV 47:06
18(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 47:07
19Martin Loogman de ZorgSpecialist 47:10
20Remco de Rooij Luchtverkeersleiding 47:32
21Sigmar Kock Accenture 47:53
22Rob van Andel1975LeasePlan Nederland 47:54
23Wouter Haak1965Human Capital 47:55
24Nils van Zoolingen Luchtverkeersleiding 47:59
25Eddy van Leeuwen Plooijer Zaandam BV 48:04
26Jaques Hofmans KWS Infra BV 48:10
27Cees Onderwater1986Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 48:15
28Hans Brons1965PricewaterhouseCoope 48:39
29Marcel Cools HP Nederland BV 48:43
30Rene Duijvekam Holland Casino 48:47
31Paul de Groen1951Runner's World 49:01
32Tycho Gijsberts HP Nederland BV 49:02
33Startnummer 2516 ECO Toilet BV 49:20
34Epco Maat Accenture 49:34
35Marcel Ravensbergen1966LeasePlan Nederland 49:56
36Patrick Jansen van Doo Accenture 50:05
37Bo Janssen HP Nederland BV 50:06
38Susanne Brieko1963de ZorgSpecialist 50:40
39Otto Korstenbroek1964de ZorgSpecialist 50:56
40Remko Klijn VVAA 50:57
41Edwin Toning BAM Wegen Regio Noor 51:08
42Nico Dummer1962Runner's World 51:11
43Walter Hesselink1970Randstad Nederland 51:14
44Toontje de Jong KWS Infra BV 51:29
45Nico Maijer Holland Casino 51:54
46Edward van Wezel1964PricewaterhouseCoope 52:22
47Marijn Dessens Accenture 52:30
48Peter Roos1956Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 52:31
49Hans Rutgers VVAA 52:34
50Daan de Jongh HP Nederland BV 52:35
51Frank van Rees HP Nederland BV 52:36
52Dave Wesselius1973NedTrain Haarlem 52:48
53Stef Hinfelaar1961PricewaterhouseCoope 52:52
54Sergio Contrucci1969ING Runners 52:58
55Peter Ravailhe adidas / Reebok 53:11
56Christian Hancke1954PricewaterhouseCoope 53:12
57Annie Dolislager KWS Infra BV 53:14
58(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 53:22
59Floris Janse de Jonge TEVA Pharmachemie 53:23
60Donne Lek1960Randstad Nederland 53:26
61Hank Hagoort1967Randstad Nederland 53:26
62Marieke Faber1977Randstad Nederland 53:27
63Carol Snoeren1962TenneT 53:33
64Bart Lefel Mercuri Internationa 53:33
65Wout Schoevers1965RISO 53:35
66Werner Voorn1977DHV B.V. 53:36
67Heidi Janssens1975Runner's World 53:37
68Jacob Kobes1967ING Runners 53:41
69Bob Wittebrood1967NedTrain Haarlem 54:04
70Fred Molenaar TEVA Pharmachemie 54:04
71Rogier van Adrichem1967PricewaterhouseCoope 54:09
72Akos van der Plaat1974Luchtverkeersleiding 54:10
73(S van der Hoeff) Kadenza 54:14
74Mathijs Jongeneel Luchtverkeersleiding 54:15
75Stefan van der Heijden VVAA 54:21
76Walter Bouwman1980Accenture 54:22
77Bart de Ruigh1956PricewaterhouseCoope 54:22
78Peter Jansen1954PricewaterhouseCoope 54:26
79Mart van der Meijden1956TenneT 54:37
80Marc van Eijkelenburg1958PricewaterhouseCoope 54:37
81Roel van der Veer1966NedTrain Haarlem 54:39
82Vincent Stringer1970PricewaterhouseCoope 54:42
83Hans Dorrestijn Accenture 54:48
84John Temme1968DHV B.V. 54:51
85(F M Kalf) Plooijer Zaandam BV 54:59
86Paul van den Broek Accenture 55:03
87Cor de Graaf Ernst & Young 55:04
88Jim van Kempen TEVA Pharmachemie 55:04
89Frank van Eijk1962Human Capital 55:04
90(H Kornblum) Human Capital 55:06
91Carel Hoekstra1958RISO 55:07
92Andre van Zaane1962DHV B.V. 55:08
93Ray Beers HP Nederland BV 55:11
94Ankur Fenger1981Gemeente Heemskerk 55:21
95Laurence van der Sance Accenture 55:26
96Wies Schellart Accenture 55:26
97Marcel Windig Holland Casino 55:27
98Ronald Kamphuis1972PricewaterhouseCoope 55:31
99Wouter Hendriks1972Dbv Levensverzekerin 55:31
100Novan Pavlovic Holland Casino 55:36
101Jan Verveer1970Randstad Nederland 55:36
102Ruud Smit TEVA Pharmachemie 55:37
103Jeroen Davidson Ernst & Young 55:40
104Otto Sluis Luchtverkeersleiding 55:40
105Emiel Veldhuijzen Luchtverkeersleiding 55:40
106Marcel de Haan1964NedTrain Haarlem 55:42
107Willem van Ravenswaay1963Dbv Levensverzekerin 55:42
108Marc van de Loo YACHT BV 55:44
109Melchert Kok PricewaterhouseCoope 55:47
110Hans Hoogeveen1957Randstad Nederland 55:48
111Evert Schellen1970PricewaterhouseCoope 55:52
112Paul Barnhoorn PricewaterhouseCoope 55:54
113Regi Melcherts1965PricewaterhouseCoope 55:54
114Hans van den Bighelaar1963PricewaterhouseCoope 55:56
115(C Scope) ENCI B.V., vestiging 55:56
116Paul de Ruijter1966LeasePlan Nederland 56:04
117Wouter Uijlings Accenture 56:04
118Helmus de Kruijff Woningcorporatie Het 56:06
119Cor Derks HP Nederland BV 56:07
120Ronald Bode HP Nederland BV 56:07
121Margreet van der Veen1966Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 56:09
122Frank Rover TEVA Pharmachemie 56:11
123Lucas Regas adidas / Reebok 56:15
124Lars Looijen1971Imbema Groep 56:21
125Henk Polstra1960TenneT 56:21
126Frank Haanraads Vos Gérard Rotating 56:22
127Erwin Frank1962PricewaterhouseCoope 56:23
128Hans Bergsma1968PricewaterhouseCoope 56:23
129Daan Koning1970PricewaterhouseCoope 56:23
130Bert Dijkhuis1964PricewaterhouseCoope 56:23
131Ari Smit1957NedTrain Haarlem 56:24
132Marcel Vader Accenture 56:25
133Peter Mannaert1962PricewaterhouseCoope 56:27
134Edwin Coomans BAM Wegen Regio Noor 56:27
135Leo van der Velden Woningcorporatie Het 56:29
136Jan Kramer1953Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 56:31
137William Janzee1964NedTrain Haarlem 56:31
138Sander vd Belt Plooijer Zaandam BV 56:35
139Startnummer 2517 ECO Toilet BV 56:38
140Richard Ronald Plooijer Zaandam BV 56:41
141Maarten Engerlberts1980Gemeente Heemskerk 56:42
142Max van Fulpen Amstelring 56:47
143Walter Dekens1981Randstad Nederland 56:49
144Roel Hoogveld1977TenneT 56:50
145Richard Meijer1969Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 56:53
146Nico van Loo1965Randstad Nederland 56:57
147Jop Boonstra Asset Control 57:01
148Theo Schutter Luchtverkeersleiding 57:07
149Gijs Dubbeld1973Gemeente Heemskerk 57:10
150Wim Krol1959Randstad Nederland 57:11
151Claudia Reuvekamp HP Nederland BV 57:11
152Alexander Reuvekamp HP Nederland BV 57:11
153Brad Leenhouts KWS Infra BV 57:13
154Marjolein Spaargaren Luchtverkeersleiding 57:14
155Wolter Vlist1977Randstad Nederland 57:17
156(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 57:19
157Alex Cretier1964PricewaterhouseCoope 57:20
158Martijn Wolters Akerbouw BV/Gebr. Be 57:25
159Ed van Riessen1972TenneT 57:29
160Gijs Kragt Accenture 57:31
161Andre van Driel1976Randstad Nederland 57:38
162Michiel Vergoossen1963Amstelring 57:41
163John Steenks1969NBD/Biblion BV 57:44
164Arie Perfors1952PricewaterhouseCoope 57:46
165(E Beijers) Holland Casino 57:47
166Gaby van 't Hof1968ICS 57:51
167Marcel Kos BAM Wegen Regio Noor 57:52
168Glenn Klarenbeek1962Dbv Levensverzekerin 58:02
169Eddie Drent1950TenneT 58:09
170Marc Omloo1964PricewaterhouseCoope 58:10
171Robbert Polak1963Human Capital 58:12
172(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 58:12
173Laurens Vos Holland Casino 58:15
174Martin Vredenburg1957LeasePlan Nederland 58:15
175Michiel Baanen1978Randstad Nederland 58:16
176Patrick Stringer PWN 58:20
177(E Beijers) Holland Casino 58:24
178Louis Slebos NedTrain Haarlem 58:24
179Emilio Hanck1972Vitae Nederland 58:26
180(M Kok) Vitae Nederland 58:26
181Carolien Morsink1968Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 58:27
182(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 58:29
183(L Böhne) LeasePlan Nederland 58:35
184Fred van de Wart1969PricewaterhouseCoope 58:35
185Marco Corver1973PricewaterhouseCoope 58:36
186Jos van Andel KWS Infra BV 58:36
187Erik Velderman1965PricewaterhouseCoope 58:36
188(K Versteeg) Runner's World 58:37
189Guido Schröder Amsterdam West Binne 58:38
190Annelies van der Pal1963Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 58:40
191Michiel van Engelen VVAA 58:44
192Jan Schuyt1962PricewaterhouseCoope 58:48
193Esther Vink1964de ZorgSpecialist 58:51
194Jasper Odijk1983de ZorgSpecialist 58:51
195Niek van Kreijl1979TenneT 58:53
196Albert Dieke HP Nederland BV 58:53
197Paul Klijssen1958PricewaterhouseCoope 58:58
198Henk-Jan Schuurman Accenture 58:59
199Ralph Franken1974Randstad Nederland 59:05
200Groen Jacques1952Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 59:05
201Walter Dhuyvetter1961ING Runners 59:13
202Jeffrey Konijn Asset Control 59:19
203Roy Jansens Luchtverkeersleiding 59:22
204Egbert Krop1980ING Runners 59:22
205Jeroen van Ammers Woningcorporatie Het 59:24
206Cees Hollenberg1955Akerbouw BV/Gebr. Be 59:25
207Martien den Blanken PWN 59:33
208Marek Groch1978Vizada Networks B.V. 59:33
209Albert Biek1955ING Runners 59:39
210Patrick Vermaat1974Imbema Groep 59:42
211Ronald Hogeterp BAM Wegen Regio Noor 59:43
212Heleen Kleijn1970ING Runners 59:44
213Henk Berends1963PricewaterhouseCoope 59:45
214(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 59:50
215Peter Berkhout Plooijer Zaandam BV 59:55
216Veronique de Ruiter1968Randstad Nederland 59:56
217Andre Loogman1962PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:03
218Ronald Dubbeldam Luchtverkeersleiding 1:00:04
219Gerard van den Berg1970PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:04
220Rico Steenberg1977RISO 1:00:04
221Gerhard van der Zwan1968PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:06
222Jeen de Meer1962LeasePlan Nederland 1:00:06
223Steven Roes BAM Wegen Regio Noor 1:00:07
224Richard Bosman1963Kadenza 1:00:11
225Johan van der Horst Accenture 1:00:21
226Marcel Bunnik1973Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:00:25
227Ron Oudshoorn1959PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:28
228Bart van der Mark Accenture 1:00:30
229Leonie Smit Accenture 1:00:31
230Ben Langeveld1957Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:00:38
231Michiel Oldenhof BAM Wegen Regio Noor 1:00:38
232Ruud Engel1966ING Runners 1:00:41
233Jack Ouwens1956Expro 1:00:41
234Nick van Wunnik1988Imbema Groep 1:00:41
235Helstone Lucien1954Expro 1:00:43
236Rob de Wit HP Nederland BV 1:00:43
237Henk Wintermans KWS Infra BV 1:00:43
238Pieter Gijsbertse VVAA 1:00:44
239Arno Pouw1959PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:45
240Marco van der Linden1972TenneT 1:00:45
241Jos Bleijenberg1950PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:47
242Ruud Kok1956PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:48
243Mike Krijgsman PWN 1:00:54
244Peter van den Berg1964PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:56
245Jeroen Schmitz1968PricewaterhouseCoope 1:00:57
246Henk Huijgen1963Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:01:02
247Joost Ruempol1970Randstad Nederland 1:01:03
248Kate Snoodyk adidas / Reebok 1:01:04
249Nico ten Bosch Woningcorporatie Het 1:01:05
250Sander Wolters1980TenneT 1:01:06
251Fred Smulders1981Randstad Nederland 1:01:07
252Frank Admiraal Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:01:07
253Dave Vrielink Luchtverkeersleiding 1:01:09
254Judith van Maanen1971ING Runners 1:01:10
255Peter Bonekamp Eureffect Asset Mana 1:01:12
256Kees Rademaker1956ICS 1:01:16
257Edwin Benders Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:01:16
258Marcel Walraven1974PricewaterhouseCoope 1:01:16
259Alex Julien VVAA 1:01:23
260Peter Droppa1976Vizada Networks B.V. 1:01:23
261Diederik Zee1991Zee & van den Pol 1:01:25
262Mario van Koten1962NedTrain Haarlem 1:01:26
263Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Zee & van den Pol 1:01:27
264Christina Knoester1963Anybody Health Cente 1:01:27
265Arjen Kloppers1972Imbema Groep 1:01:34
266Marja Hoogendoorn1972ING Runners 1:01:34
267Peter Lensselink1969PricewaterhouseCoope 1:01:39
268René Daalmans NedTrain Haarlem 1:01:43
269John Kraayer TEVA Pharmachemie 1:01:48
270Rick Calis1987ICS 1:01:48
271Roberto van Rikxoort1966Vitae Nederland 1:01:56
272Tanja Lemsveld KWS Infra BV 1:01:58
273Henny van Veen1963ICS 1:02:04
274Henk van Hooff1962Anybody Health Cente 1:02:06
275Kim Thijssens1972Runner's World 1:02:06
276Leo Reijnen1959TenneT 1:02:07
277Nina Elbers Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:02:12
278Colin Harvais Asset Control 1:02:15
279Irma Vonk1971Vitae Nederland 1:02:21
280Pieter Zuijdgeest1961PricewaterhouseCoope 1:02:21
281Johan Meijer1963Human Capital 1:02:26
282Reinder Pruijt Amsterdam West Binne 1:02:28
283Barbara Roeling adidas / Reebok 1:02:28
284Cosmo Schuurmans1968PricewaterhouseCoope 1:02:31
285Jaap Tersteeg Mercuri Internationa 1:02:33
286Startnummer 2515 ECO Toilet BV 1:02:33
287Uitgeest Frank1960Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:02:34
288Marc Bruggeman1954NBD/Biblion BV 1:02:35
289Minke Westveer Amsterdam West Binne 1:02:36
290Alexander Diekema1974Gemeente Heemskerk 1:02:37
291Maartje van Zelst HP Nederland BV 1:02:39
292Henri Spaans Luchtverkeersleiding 1:02:39
293Maud Schmidt Amsterdam West Binne 1:02:42
294Fred Klaassen1957PricewaterhouseCoope 1:02:43
295Vincent Montalescot adidas / Reebok 1:02:46
296Daan van der Lugt1973PricewaterhouseCoope 1:02:50
297Arjen Stobbe1962Human Capital 1:02:51
298Stefan Pickee Accenture 1:02:52
299Peter Hermsen VVAA 1:02:52
300Age Fluitman1949PricewaterhouseCoope 1:02:53
301Brenda Bakker1977Anybody Health Cente 1:02:54
302Thom Veldhuizen1991TenneT 1:02:55
303Baukje Meindertsma1962de ZorgSpecialist 1:02:56
304Egbert van Oort1971Human Capital 1:02:59
305Casimir Kaandorp1980DHV B.V. 1:03:01
306Gracia Manders1963PricewaterhouseCoope 1:03:10
307Lia Kooter1960Amstelring 1:03:10
308Peter Admiraal1960Imbema Groep 1:03:11
309Nico Schilder TEVA Pharmachemie 1:03:17
310Ronald Molenaar Woningcorporatie Het 1:03:20
311Erwin Smies1981Dbv Levensverzekerin 1:03:22
312(H T Beentjes) Akerbouw BV/Gebr. Be 1:03:25
313Klaasjan Schroten Accenture 1:03:26
314Henk Huibregts HP Nederland BV 1:03:26
315Stefan Bus1973DHV B.V. 1:03:26
316Ans Cornelissen1954Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:03:27
317Habib Rouchou1977PricewaterhouseCoope 1:03:33
318Henk Beentjes1962Akerbouw BV/Gebr. Be 1:03:33
319Edwin de Wit1972Expro 1:03:35
320Ronald Zaat1966Kadenza 1:03:36
321Aytaç Tekintürk1971ING Runners 1:03:38
322Giovanni Auciello1967Vizada Networks B.V. 1:03:39
323Rogier Poulussen Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:03:43
324Bas Hendriks1970PricewaterhouseCoope 1:03:44
325Ward Mosmuller1961PricewaterhouseCoope 1:03:47
326Hugo Hollander1964Kadenza 1:03:52
327Marlene Meijer1978Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:03:54
328Gerard Ravenhorst ENCI B.V., vestiging 1:03:57
329Hans Hekkenberg1952ING Runners 1:03:58
330Djurre Boukes Holland Casino 1:03:59
331Jan Oudeman KWS Infra BV 1:04:00
332Edward Maloney1969PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:01
333George Medemblik1955Human Capital 1:04:04
334Peter Röben Luchtverkeersleiding 1:04:05
335Lydia Taen1968Randstad Nederland 1:04:05
336Rob Dumont Vos Gérard Rotating 1:04:06
337Ferdy Mattern Accenture 1:04:12
338Sjaak Noom1962Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:04:12
339Joep Stolk1976DHV B.V. 1:04:17
340Cor Molenaar1949PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:18
341Hans Toorens1963PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:18
342Gerard van Zelst HP Nederland BV 1:04:19
343Berend Hilberts1962PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:19
344Hans van Fulpen Amstelring 1:04:22
345William Hollander1972Kondor Wessels Amste 1:04:23
346Richard Franken1970Dbv Levensverzekerin 1:04:25
347Wim Wibbelink1967RISO 1:04:26
348Inge Niehof1983RISO 1:04:28
349Elke Res1965Akerbouw BV/Gebr. Be 1:04:30
350Brigitte Hetem PWN 1:04:31
351Bert Hogenbirk PWN 1:04:33
352Ruud van Loon HP Nederland BV 1:04:37
353Evert Westerveld Luchtverkeersleiding 1:04:39
354Viren Chanmugan Asset Control 1:04:39
355Stephane Fructus Asset Control 1:04:40
356Saskia de Ruigh1957PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:41
357Thomas van den Heuvel1974Dbv Levensverzekerin 1:04:44
358Ada de Bruijn PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:45
359Oscar Tasseron HP Nederland BV 1:04:47
360Caroline van Dalen1962TenneT 1:04:53
361Jan Hoogendoorn1959PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:53
362Anneke Kint PWN 1:04:53
363Nathalie de Ruiter1979Imbema Groep 1:04:55
364Jos Nijhuis1957PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:55
365Annie van de Sluis1981Anybody Health Cente 1:04:56
366Bernard Welten1955PricewaterhouseCoope 1:04:56
367Neville Wall Accenture 1:04:56
368Youri Menlibar1981Kadenza 1:04:59
369Rick Houtenbrink Mercuri Internationa 1:05:02
370Rene Olijkan1949LeasePlan Nederland 1:05:03
371Linda van Velthoven1986Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:05:04
372Margriet Schinkel VVAA 1:05:04
373Esther Tuenter1970RISO 1:05:06
374Stan Beelen1955PricewaterhouseCoope 1:05:08
375Marcel Meijer1968Dbv Levensverzekerin 1:05:08
376Erik Klein Nagelvoort1965PricewaterhouseCoope 1:05:09
377Marga van Maris1964ING Runners 1:05:09
378Peter Honkoop1976Vitae Nederland 1:05:10
379Jacques Nieuwenhuizen1950PricewaterhouseCoope 1:05:17
380Erwin Koenderman1975Randstad Nederland 1:05:21
381(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 1:05:30
382Hans Maarschalkerweerd1951PricewaterhouseCoope 1:05:30
383Simon Doorgeest HP Nederland BV 1:05:32
384Dieuwke Visser1966Randstad Nederland 1:05:33
385Lenie van den Broek PricewaterhouseCoope 1:05:35
386Sandra van den Broek PricewaterhouseCoope 1:05:35
387Rob Bade HP Nederland BV 1:05:36
388Ali Rahmouni hitachi construction 1:05:36
389Eric van Poppel hitachi construction 1:05:41
390Casper van 't Hof1978Vizada Networks B.V. 1:05:43
391Marijke van Loon1966Gemeente Heemskerk 1:05:44
392Jos Mooij1962Kondor Wessels Amste 1:05:46
393Marjan Rijs1972Vizada Networks B.V. 1:05:48
394Ellen Fober1961Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:05:50
395Tessa Dokter1981DHV B.V. 1:05:56
396Vera Quiel1971ICS 1:05:57
397Jan Raap PWN 1:05:59
398Karin van Muijden Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:05:59
399Rico Delis1964PricewaterhouseCoope 1:06:00
400Richard van der Voorn1966NBD/Biblion BV 1:06:04
401Stefan Bakrac Luchtverkeersleiding 1:06:05
402John Hoogveld TenneT 1:06:07
403Geert Jan van Alphen1972Vitae Nederland 1:06:11
404Job Benerink1982Kondor Wessels Amste 1:06:13
405Ilse Faber1964PricewaterhouseCoope 1:06:13
406Maria Kolsteeg1963PricewaterhouseCoope 1:06:16
407Aksel r Kalf Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:06:20
408Wim Zeltenrijch1954ING Runners 1:06:23
409Arthur van Berge Heneg Eureffect Asset Mana 1:06:27
410Hans van Vught1979TenneT 1:06:27
411Lucas van Berge Henego1977Eureffect Asset Mana 1:06:28
412Arnold Vos1978Casino Playworld 1:06:28
413Alexandra Tromp Amsterdam West Binne 1:06:29
414Arjan Visser Accenture 1:06:30
415Gert van Dongen Vos Gérard Rotating 1:06:32
416Remco Koster1972PricewaterhouseCoope 1:06:32
417Sjaco van Dongen Vos Gérard Rotating 1:06:32
418Zarco Zaric TEVA Pharmachemie 1:06:37
419Caroline Poppel hitachi construction 1:06:40
420Rob Joukes1950LeasePlan Nederland 1:06:43
421Gerdi Groenevelt1947Anybody Health Cente 1:06:44
422Odette Oomen1978Anybody Health Cente 1:06:44
423Jeroen van Zaalen HP Nederland BV 1:06:46
424Christoffel van Riet1965PricewaterhouseCoope 1:06:48
425Marga Nijman1962Gemeente Heemskerk 1:06:51
426Hugo Vollebregt1955PricewaterhouseCoope 1:06:53
427Mike van Roon Accenture 1:06:55
428John Klinkhamer1955Human Capital 1:06:57
429Roelof Lubbe YACHT BV 1:07:01
430Linda Böhne1966LeasePlan Nederland 1:07:06
431Richard van Leeuwen1965Eureffect Asset Mana 1:07:11
432Roderik Zee1988Zee & van den Pol 1:07:19
433Leon Janmaat VVAA 1:07:31
434Gemmy Termars1958ING Runners 1:07:33
435Margreet Troost1961Randstad Nederland 1:07:38
436Maijana Bakrac Luchtverkeersleiding 1:07:39
437Vincent Bien1974Kondor Wessels Amste 1:07:50
438Marjan Faber1947Randstad Nederland 1:07:53
439Startnummer 2514 ECO Toilet BV 1:07:56
440Silvia Barens Holland Casino 1:07:56
441Stefan van Berkel TEVA Pharmachemie 1:08:01
442Erik Stobbe Holland Casino 1:08:07
443Jolanda Admiraal1965Imbema Groep 1:08:11
444Alex Baltus1962ICS 1:08:11
445Marco Velting TEVA Pharmachemie 1:08:12
446Jan van de van de Berg Luchtverkeersleiding 1:08:13
447Marjolijn Noom1961Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:08:16
448Tim van Bruggen1966ICS 1:08:26
449Arthur Pronk1965PricewaterhouseCoope 1:08:27
450Odd Wagner1951Gemeente Heemskerk 1:08:28
451Eric Veldpaus1963PricewaterhouseCoope 1:08:28
452Marcel Duivenvoorden PricewaterhouseCoope 1:08:32
453Wil Kling1950TenneT 1:08:33
454Ger van Wunnik1958Imbema Groep 1:08:33
455Wilma Dekker1957Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:08:35
456Marco van Grevenbroek1971ING Runners 1:08:37
457Nienke Fraenk1978Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:08:38
458Paulien Eerenberg1978Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:08:38
459Frank Sengers Amsterdam West Binne 1:08:42
460Theo Jansen VVAA 1:08:42
461Erna Verhoog1974ICS 1:08:43
462Pino Maglio1963Zee & van den Pol 1:08:47
463Ursula van Gemert1978Anybody Health Cente 1:08:48
464Ton Duijn1959Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:08:52
465Remko Wabeke1969PricewaterhouseCoope 1:09:00
466Willem de Kleyn1952TenneT 1:09:01
467Fernando Eier1986ICS 1:09:04
468Anita Friebel1967Randstad Nederland 1:09:06
469Frank Polman1967TenneT 1:09:08
470Dagmar Aarts PricewaterhouseCoope 1:09:10
471Marianne Bal Amstelring 1:09:13
472Ruud Waals1956PricewaterhouseCoope 1:09:13
473Huub Sio1962TenneT 1:09:15
474John Duivenvoorden1961PricewaterhouseCoope 1:09:16
475Startnummer 2890 IcePower.nl 1:09:18
476Nienke Rupert Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:09:18
477Peer de Vos Luchtverkeersleiding 1:09:18
478(K Versteeg) Runner's World 1:09:25
479Doritha Meyer1956PricewaterhouseCoope 1:09:31
480Herald Kornblum1964Human Capital 1:09:37
481(H Kornblum) Human Capital 1:09:38
482Dion van Velthoven1951Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:09:43
483Karin Engelsman1962ICS 1:09:45
484Kim Smeijsters1982Casino Playworld 1:09:46
485Frank m Kalf1969Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:09:46
486Nel Zaal1953Amstelring 1:09:53
487Marjan Wannee-Salomon Eureffect Asset Mana 1:10:02
488Eveline van Kampen Accenture 1:10:04
489Mieke Velzeboer1954Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:10:08
490Marion Massop1969PricewaterhouseCoope 1:10:10
491Onno de Vries HP Nederland BV 1:10:10
492Ed Vonk1956Anybody Health Cente 1:10:11
493Albert Slager1946Eureffect Asset Mana 1:10:13
494Rowena Zee1990Zee & van den Pol 1:10:17
495Milanda Vacher-Koopman1967Amstelring 1:10:19
496Jaapjan de Wit Vos Gérard Rotating 1:10:23
497Kevin de Wit Vos Gérard Rotating 1:10:23
498Marcel Udo Holland Casino 1:10:31
499(W van der Horst) YACHT BV 1:10:32
500Perry Koot1980Kadenza 1:10:33
501Ben Visser1963Human Capital 1:10:38
502Tanja van Muijden Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:10:44
503John Boukens BAM Wegen Regio Noor 1:10:44
504Dick IJfs1963Casino Playworld 1:10:52
505Rick de Kleyn1983TenneT 1:11:01
506Harald Kos Luchtverkeersleiding 1:11:02
507Johan van Manen1953PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:03
508Bas Swinkels1975TenneT 1:11:04
509Astrid Maglio-Begheyn1963Zee & van den Pol 1:11:13
510Maarten Zee1952Zee & van den Pol 1:11:13
511Siebren Zijlstra PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:16
512Sam Siemssen1963PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:18
513Joke Arends1958ING Runners 1:11:21
514Adri Briene1954PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:22
515Thierry de Kleer1968Randstad Nederland 1:11:23
516Elles Hoeks1967PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:24
517Meine de Witte1954Runner's World 1:11:25
518Candice van de Riet Accenture 1:11:27
519Ian Etman1975Kondor Wessels Amste 1:11:27
520Tessa Dijkman1978Randstad Nederland 1:11:29
521Jenny Dijkman1949Randstad Nederland 1:11:29
522Ronald van Tongeren1966PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:30
523Mark Hom PWN 1:11:31
524Willy van Eerden1957Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:11:32
525Gonny Ravensbergen1967LeasePlan Nederland 1:11:33
526Pieter van de Mheen1967PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:40
527Andre Treur Holland Casino 1:11:42
528Richard de Haan1976NBD/Biblion BV 1:11:43
529Iris van Duijn Holland Casino 1:11:46
530Petra Weel1958Amstelring 1:11:51
531Rina Koopman1959Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:11:52
532Agnita van Roode Amstelring 1:11:58
533Michael Kimmijzer Eureffect Asset Mana 1:11:58
534Fons Kop1970PricewaterhouseCoope 1:11:59
535Koen Slobbe1964PricewaterhouseCoope 1:12:01
536Suzanne Vollema1966PricewaterhouseCoope 1:12:01
537Mieke Lantsink1962TenneT 1:12:04
538Wendy Paesi Holland Casino 1:12:09
539Ester Beijers Holland Casino 1:12:09
540José Brouwer1965TenneT 1:12:11
541Rene van Soest1947Kondor Wessels Amste 1:12:13
542Teun Tanja1949Human Capital 1:12:16
543Marit Beekman1984de ZorgSpecialist 1:12:31
544Irma Kuiper1965de ZorgSpecialist 1:12:31
545Dennis Herman1973LeasePlan Nederland 1:12:45
546Sjoerd Enthoven1979DHV B.V. 1:12:47
547Jan van Veen1956ICS 1:12:48
548Marion Kiewik1952Randstad Nederland 1:12:48
549Sahila Obali1971NBD/Biblion BV 1:12:48
550Mario Scope ENCI B.V., vestiging 1:12:53
551Milos Halan1980Vizada Networks B.V. 1:12:54
552Josette Klarenbeek1966Dbv Levensverzekerin 1:12:55
553Marc de Zwaan1971TenneT 1:12:57
554Karin Staijen1978TenneT 1:12:58
555Leo Franssen1951ING Runners 1:13:05
556Christel Deckers1961PricewaterhouseCoope 1:13:07
557Marc Plomp1971PricewaterhouseCoope 1:13:08
558Belka Kada Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:13:10
559Hans Luijendijk1962PricewaterhouseCoope 1:13:10
560Ruud Groenevelt1946Anybody Health Cente 1:13:13
561Marcel de Graaf Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:13:17
562Henk Bakker1951Kondor Wessels Amste 1:13:26
563Dennis Krasser1982Casino Playworld 1:13:31
564Eric Bart1961Casino Playworld 1:13:34
565Els Thoen1959PricewaterhouseCoope 1:13:36
566Frits de Vries1957PricewaterhouseCoope 1:13:38
567Annelies Bogaards adidas / Reebok 1:13:41
568Dianne Polman1971TenneT 1:13:44
569André van Norden1944Anybody Health Cente 1:13:53
570Klaas Pelgrim ENCI B.V., vestiging 1:13:54
571Christine Manders1964PricewaterhouseCoope 1:13:55
572Mia Engelbrecht1953Zee & van den Pol 1:14:08
573Willem van Veen Woningcorporatie Het 1:14:14
574Marco Verweij1964Casino Playworld 1:14:15
575Theo Bakker1954Zee & van den Pol 1:14:16
576Manon Houben Woningcorporatie Het 1:14:20
577Fred van Bree ENCI B.V., vestiging 1:14:28
578Julius Reiss Asset Control 1:14:31
579Martijn Groot Asset Control 1:14:37
580Anneke van Vlaanderen1944ING Runners 1:14:41
581Christel Scope-Beverda ENCI B.V., vestiging 1:14:41
582Hans van der Zanden HP Nederland BV 1:14:44
583Liesbeth Goverde1965NBD/Biblion BV 1:14:44
584Herman Eggink HP Nederland BV 1:14:47
585Sjef Wertenbroek TenneT 1:14:57
586Mascha Hoff Plooijer Zaandam BV 1:15:11
587Nathalie van Dée1971ING Runners 1:15:18
588Jacques Gijsberts HP Nederland BV 1:15:23
589Martin van Scherpenzee1973Dbv Levensverzekerin 1:15:27
590Shaun O'Hagan1957TenneT 1:15:33
591Jurre Tersteeg Mercuri Internationa 1:15:36
592(J A van Dongen) Vos Gérard Rotating 1:15:37
593Johan van Dongen Vos Gérard Rotating 1:15:40
594Aernout Campagne Mercuri Internationa 1:15:44
595Coco van der Hoeven1964Amsterdam West Binne 1:15:52
596Eddy Batson HP Nederland BV 1:15:52
597Frans Stam Vos Gérard Rotating 1:15:54
598Cindy Koster1973ICS 1:16:09
599(E Rijff) ICS 1:16:18
600(M Kok) Vitae Nederland 1:16:18
601Anja Lefeber1965PricewaterhouseCoope 1:16:52
602Sherryl Sveiven1961PricewaterhouseCoope 1:16:58
603Anja Welmer Woningcorporatie Het 1:17:06
604Marijke van Wijnhoven VVAA 1:17:11
605Mette Vervoort-Dekhuij1970ING Runners 1:17:14
606Paul Steenmans1952TenneT 1:17:21
607Maria Bank VVAA 1:17:23
608Hans Arkenbout Amsterdam West Binne 1:17:24
609Leo Kamerbeek1973PricewaterhouseCoope 1:17:54
610Simone van Ligten1971TenneT 1:18:22
611Liedewij Janssen1978Rode Kruis Ziekenhui 1:18:45
612Piet Begheyn1933Zee & van den Pol 1:18:48
613Aad de Winter1953PricewaterhouseCoope 1:18:52
614Linda Kemper1961LeasePlan Nederland 1:18:53
615Hans Dornseiffen1947Amstelring 1:19:00
616Hedwig Darley1961PricewaterhouseCoope 1:19:01
617Marielise Darley1960PricewaterhouseCoope 1:19:02
618Joke Brandse1962Kondor Wessels Amste 1:19:16
619Frank Jansen1962NBD/Biblion BV 1:19:21
620Annemieke van Veen1972PricewaterhouseCoope 1:19:28
621Henriette van Dam1968PricewaterhouseCoope 1:19:44
622Peter van der Steen hitachi construction 1:20:21
623Lia Hardonk-Aardenburg ENCI B.V., vestiging 1:21:03
624Karin Nijhuis1958PricewaterhouseCoope 1:21:05
625Piet Lasschuit1946Imbema Groep 1:21:22
626Mascha Voster1959PricewaterhouseCoope 1:21:29
627Rens Slot1958PricewaterhouseCoope 1:21:29
628(H Kornblum) Human Capital 1:21:35
629(H Kornblum) Human Capital 1:21:35
630Tomasz Duda Accenture 1:21:40
631Ed Schunselaar1961Casino Playworld 1:22:01
632Martin Bakker1959Casino Playworld 1:22:01
633René Peeters Amsterdam West Binne 1:22:38
634Carolien Volten1978PricewaterhouseCoope 1:23:49
635Johannes Kwa1965LeasePlan Nederland 1:24:01
636Marijke de Wit-Halling1973Expro 1:24:05
637Immie Greveling1954Expro 1:24:06
638Sebastian Wind1984DHV B.V. 1:24:20
639Anja SpringIn'TVeld1962Casino Playworld 1:24:21
640Rob Voors Eureffect Asset Mana 1:24:38
641Gijs Dekker adidas / Reebok 1:24:52
642Henny Spiegelenburg Luchtverkeersleiding 1:24:59
643Danny Steenstra1972PricewaterhouseCoope 1:25:00
644Hans Sekreve Eureffect Asset Mana 1:27:08
645Linda Westdijk BAM Wegen Regio Noor 1:28:10
646Mariano Cantarella1963PricewaterhouseCoope 1:28:53
647Sandra Bruijne1977PricewaterhouseCoope 1:29:34
648Hans Wijnands1968hitachi construction 1:30:11
649Henri Hendrickx1957PricewaterhouseCoope 1:30:47
650Elly Bakker1954Zee & van den Pol 1:31:12
651Liza Chase HP Nederland BV 1:31:49
652Aukje van der Maarel1956VVAA 1:37:40
 
GPME, GPME
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Dick van den Broek1970Het Sporthuis/AP-Bro2:40:532:40:53
2Rob Ernst1970KLM Catering service3:10:183:10:15
3Dennis van der Wel1981Numerando3:19:333:19:31
4Victor Saul AMB it3:20:063:20:05
5Dennis van Baekel1973Rabobank Haarlem en3:22:153:22:13
6Astrid Bolt1970Van Keulen & van Zut3:23:213:23:19
7Bert Bols1948Expersport Nederland3:23:583:23:58
8Daphne Tempelman Benthem Crouwel Arch3:24:213:24:20
9Jonna Vis1978Econcern BV3:25:003:24:57
10Gerrit Adema TenneT3:28:263:28:24
11Joost de Weichs de Wen Hoek & Kabeljauw3:32:053:32:05
12Startnummer 42090 DPA3:32:393:32:37
13Jeroen Langelaan AMB it3:32:393:32:38
14Peter Stam1959Digitale-folder.Star3:32:403:32:39
15Gert-Jan Bluijs St. Agatha Parochie3:33:523:33:49
16Startnummer 42430 Pot Jonker Seunke3:35:123:35:11
17Jeffrey Rustenburg1978Rabobank Schagen-Wie3:36:583:36:56
18Dirk Klaassen1968Ambulancedienst Conn3:38:233:38:23
19Durk Steinstra1980VWPFS3:38:403:38:39
20Ron Huyer1958Sopro Nederland BV3:38:443:38:42
21Gerard van Bruggen1958Thunissen Onderhoud3:39:383:39:34
22Frans Willems1966Numerando3:41:143:41:12
23Sander Janssen Merial BV3:41:233:41:21
24Marije Tijdink-van Vel TenneT3:44:473:44:43
25Theo Albers TenneT3:45:483:45:45
26Richard Hoorn TenneT3:46:063:46:02
27(W van der Horst) YACHT BV3:46:483:46:44
28Startnummer 42140 Fetim Group3:47:153:47:14
29Peggy Tan1973PUMA 23:47:273:47:26
30Alfred van Elst TenneT3:49:293:49:25
31Patrick Dicochea Align Technology BV3:49:363:49:34
32Michel van Dijk1969Focus 4U B.V.3:49:433:49:42
33Sander van Gelder  3:50:113:50:10
34Peter Leushuis TenneT3:52:283:52:24
35Alex Dams Yamaha Motor Nederla3:53:563:53:54
36Edwin de Jong TenneT3:54:093:54:04
37Jan Flipsen Fiat Group Netherlan3:54:253:54:23
38Geert Hagenaar1958ipc bv3:55:093:55:06
39Vincent ten Bhömer TenneT3:56:043:56:03
40Leo Pel J.B. Pel B.V Marktkr3:56:133:56:09
41Marjolein Paap AAB/WPG-Brooks3:57:093:57:07
42Startnummer 42170 Holland Casino Zandv3:57:393:57:37
43Sander Belgraver TenneT4:01:234:01:18
44Arno Weidema1965Overspaern Makelaard4:01:594:01:57
45Startnummer 42190 vdBJ/Communicatie Gr4:02:104:02:06
46Sebastien Key Gemeente Zandvoort4:04:174:04:14
47Startnummer 42460 Circuit Park Zandvoo4:11:584:11:55
 
SKM, SK
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Leon Koch1992 12:3012:30
2Oussama El Kharraz Ala1991 12:5312:53
3Jordi Baars1992 13:1713:17
4Bart Wamelink1988 13:5313:53
5Carlo Struik1992 14:0614:05
6Edwin de Vries1992 14:2814:27
7Jordi Klomp1991 14:3914:38
8Nino Kraaijer1994 15:0315:02
9Patrick van der Graag1990 15:3215:31
10Tim Koenis1994 16:0316:02
11Mark Horsmeier  16:0416:02
12Jip van Groeningen  16:4916:47
13Joran Klaver1994 16:5016:47
14Niels Klabbers  17:0517:03
15Tim Horsmeier  17:4317:42
16Wouter Janssen  18:5518:54
17Thomas Moesker  19:0819:07
18Tjerko Nagtegaal  19:1819:17
19Ewout van Noort  21:0321:01
20Marnix Stolte  21:0521:03
21Jesper Wiggers  22:5722:55
22Patrick Teeuwen  23:0423:02
23Dylan Snelders  23:0723:05
24Floris Root  24:1524:14
 
SKV, SK
PosNome?Città/ClubLordo?
1Lisanne Wever1991 15:3415:33
2Martje de Jong1991 15:4415:43
3Maaike Zuiderwijk1989 15:4715:46
4Shannon van der Gaag1991 17:4117:40
5Marije Wever1993 18:3018:29
6Merel Koopmans  19:4219:41
7Bianca  25:0325:01
8Laura van der Bijl  25:0325:02
9Rianne de Groot  25:4325:41
10Lisa Plakke  25:4425:42
 
www.rwcircuitrun.nl
 
www.uitslagen.com24-08-2009 16:03