Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 20 juni 1999

 
91+ M, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joris Bouman Hank3:53 
2Rens Peeters Baarle Nassau3:54 
3Joeri Coolen Open Hof3:57 
4Walter Neeft 't Schrijverke4:08 
5Sander van Esch AV Oirschot4:16 
6Thomas Soffers Breda4:18 
7Harry van den Berg 't Schrijverke4:22 
8Les Uijens De Heibloem4:25 
9Frank van Son De Bron4:27 
10Bas Willemse Alphen Nb4:27 
11Charlie Engels De Heibloem4:30 
12Rutger Bruin 't Schrijverke4:31 
13Tim Grothauzen 't Schrijverke4:31 
14Jurgen Zoontjens De Heibloem4:37 
15Casper Coolen Open Hof4:39 
16Milan Bechtold 't Schrijverke4:45 
17Davey van Spaendonk De Hellen4:47 
18Jelle van Gestel 't Schrijverke4:47 
19Jeroen Vermeer De Bron4:49 
20Dave Santegoets De Bron4:50 
21Timo Spijkers 't Schrijverke4:52 
22Kay de Jong Den Bongerd4:52 
23Rob de Vet De Heibloem4:54 
24Bram Schellekens 't Schrijverke4:55 
25Wouter Hijl De Kleine Akkers4:57 
26Robin Hoogendoorn De Heibloem4:58 
27Sjors van Vught 't Schrijverke5:01 
28Clemens Rijnvos 't Schrijverke5:03 
29Willem de Keizer De Hellen5:04 
30Bram Soffers Breda5:05 
31Tom van Ostayen 't Schrijverke5:05 
32Timo Snels De Kleine Akkers5:06 
33Jasper Snelders 't Schrijverke5:06 
34Alex Krah De Hellen5:07 
35Lauren Beijens De Vonder5:08 
36Jordi Hendriks De Hellen5:11 
37Timo Roosen De Kleine Akkers5:12 
38Rob van den Braak 't Schrijverke5:14 
39Rick van Baal 't Schrijverke5:17 
40Wouter Doedee Den Bongerd5:18 
41Stef van Vliet 't Schrijverke5:20 
42Sam van Vliet 't Schrijverke5:24 
43Marijn de Brouwer 't Schrijverke5:25 
44Nick van Rijn 't Schrijverke5:27 
45Sherni Daal Goirle5:29 
46Tim Ondras 't Schrijverke5:30 
47Daniel de Vries Goirle5:31 
48Thomas van Beurden 't Schrijverke5:32 
49Pieter Schellekens De Wildert5:33 
50Martijn Bakkers De Heibloem5:35 
51Stefan Vermaat 't Schrijverke5:38 
52Andre Le Coq 't Schrijverke5:41 
53Dirk Smeets 't Schrijverke5:45 
54Youp van Gestel 't Schrijverke5:46 
55Sjors Hartwijk De Heibloem5:51 
56Tony van Boxtel 't Schrijverke5:56 
57Rob Verstraeten 't Schrijverke6:09 
58Daan Hermsen Den Bongerd6:11 
59Brian Houtepen 't Schrijverke6:16 
60Lowie Theuws Goirle6:17 
61Tom Hermsen Den Bongerd6:17 
62Alexander Vermetten 't Schrijverke6:23 
63Jesse Marcelin 't Schrijverke6:25 
64Robbert Swinkels De Heibloem6:28 
65Luuk van Gorp De Regenboog6:29 
66Timo Zagers De Hellen6:30 
67Luuk Vissers 't Schrijverke6:34 
68Lucas Ballings De Hellen6:52 
69Jari van Gestel 't Schrijverke7:07 
70Milan van Gestel 't Schrijverke7:59 
71Tommy Rijnvos 't Schrijverke8:03 
72Djim Struijs 't Schrijverke8:10 
73Robbert de Vries Goirle8:20 
 
91+ V, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Admay van Oevelen Achil '874:00 
2Manon Weijtmans 't Schrijverke4:33 
3Rianne Kramer Den Bongerd4:36 
4Emelie Mol Open Hof4:44 
5Benthe Beijens De Vonder4:47 
6Marlous de Brouwer 't Schrijverke4:48 
7Renske Baijens De Bron4:53 
8Marlot Jongen Den Bongerd4:54 
9Esther Kersten Open Hof4:57 
10Gwen van den Heuvel Den Bongerd5:02 
11Madelief Otten De Regenboog5:07 
12Janneke Beekmans De Heibloem5:08 
13Nina Peeters Den Bongerd5:11 
14Tess van Riel 't Schrijverke5:12 
15Marieke Koeleman Den Bongerd5:13 
16Jori Snels De Kleine Akkers5:13 
17Lisa Tijssen 't Schrijverke5:16 
18Lisa Marcelin 't Schrijverke5:18 
19Raina Verberne De Heibloem5:24 
20Marloe van Dun Open Hof5:26 
21Iris de Kok 't Schrijverke5:28 
22Irene van Kroonenburg 't Schrijverke5:29 
23Caitlin Schellekens De Kleine Akkers5:30 
24Bianca van der Geld De Heibloem5:30 
25Annebel de Kok De Kleine Akkers5:31 
26Femke Baijens De Bron5:37 
27Daisy Rijnvos 't Schrijverke5:44 
28Betty van Beurden Open Hof5:45 
29Jenny Houtepen De Heibloem5:45 
30Chabely van Lieshout De Kleine Akkers5:49 
31Linsey van Otterlo De Heibloem5:50 
32Fleur Verhoeven 't Schrijverke5:51 
33Robin Brock De Heibloem5:52 
34Claudia Zoontjens De Heibloem6:05 
35Sofie van de Hurk De Kleine Akkers6:08 
36Eline van Loon Open Hof6:10 
37Kelly van Gils 't Schrijverke6:13 
38Yara de Kok 't Schrijverke6:15 
39Robin Hooghuis 't Schrijverke6:18 
40Ingrid de Bruin De Kleine Akkers6:22 
41Manon Vervest 't Schrijverke6:27 
42Karin Huijben 't Schrijverke6:30 
43Inge Meijs De Regenboog6:35 
44Lola Bechtold 't Schrijverke6:37 
45Robin van Rijn 't Schrijverke6:41 
46Yannicke van Spaendonk De Hellen6:49 
47Fleur van Gestel 't Schrijverke7:03 
48Floortje Swinkels De Heibloem7:04 
49Floortje Jansen 't Schrijverke7:04 
50Macy Houtepen De Heibloem7:34 
 
90 M, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jarno Boutkam Brakel3:32 
2Siebe Tijssen 't Schrijverke3:35 
3Remco Peeters Bladel3:37 
4Niek Nihot 't Schrijverke3:47 
5Michiel de Leeuw De Hellen3:52 
6Steven de Kok De Kleine Akkers4:05 
7Joeri Baarda Kaatsheuvel4:09 
8Daan van Strien Den Bongerd4:10 
9Sander van den Corput De Vonder4:13 
10Gerben van Limpt Den Bongerd4:14 
11Marcel van der Geld De Heibloem4:14 
12Steffan van Schendel Raamsdonksveer4:16 
13Bram de Jong De Wildert4:17 
14Stijn Heesbeen 't Schrijverke4:19 
15Joost Houtepen De Hellen4:20 
16Joris Bruurs Baarle Nassau4:20 
17Jochem Nonhebel Den Bongerd4:20 
18Tim Snelders 't Schrijverke4:21 
19Robbert Kramer Den Bongerd4:21 
20Eelco van Geel Den Bongerd4:22 
21Carlo van Rooij Open Hof4:24 
22Kevin Vervest 't Schrijverke4:32 
23Mark Huijben 't Schrijverke4:34 
24Floyd Kafoe De Kleine Akkers4:38 
25Rob Krah De Hellen4:40 
26Maarten van Kroonenbur 't Schrijverke4:41 
27Menno Zoontjens De Heibloem4:41 
28Sam Verhoeven De Heibloem4:43 
29Joep Oomen Open Hof4:48 
30Tim Koolen Den Bongerd4:50 
31Tim Ooms De Hellen4:51 
32Jordy Doorakkers 't Schrijverke4:52 
33Floris Bol 't Schrijverke4:57 
34Martijn Carol 't Schrijverke5:02 
35Wouter Vermeulen Den Bongerd5:15 
36Maarten Uijens De Hellen5:29 
37Tom van Gils 't Schrijverke5:51 
38Jaywant Pahlad De Hellen5:54 
 
90 V, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda Aerts Open Hof4:05 
2Sandra Bouman Hank4:20 
3Margot van Zaane De Heibloem4:21 
4Anouk van Ostayen De Hellen4:34 
5Anouska Pahlad De Hellen4:37 
6Maartje van Strien Den Bongerd4:37 
7Sabine Verhoeven 't Schrijverke4:42 
8Simone Narraina De Hellen4:44 
9Marjolein van der Veld De Hellen4:44 
10Yan-Na Go 't Schrijverke4:45 
11Jeske Groenen Hilvarenbeek4:47 
12Aafje Doedee Den Bongerd4:49 
13Anne Ederveen De Kleine Akkers4:52 
14Marjolein van Boxtel De Hellen4:53 
15Angela van Loon Open Hof4:57 
16Marloes van Ostaden De Kleine Akkers4:57 
17Nienke Heij Den Bongerd5:02 
18Karin de Bruin De Kleine Akkers5:04 
19Anouk Botermans Den Bongerd5:09 
20Hanne van Weegberg Den Bongerd5:22 
21Jessica Schellekens Tilburg5:24 
22Jeske van Zundert Den Bongerd5:30 
23Nikki van Ostayen 't Schrijverke5:49 
24Janneke Koeleman Den Bongerd7:48 
 
8889M, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Lambooij Den Bongerd3:23 
2Thieu Wevers Oost West en Middelb3:26 
3Tom Weijtmans 't Schrijverke3:42 
4Sander Overweg De Hellen3:43 
5Luuk Sauer 't Schrijverke3:50 
6Daan van Dinther 't Schrijverke3:50 
7Rolf van Geel De Hellen3:51 
8Daan van Weegberg Den Bongerd3:55 
9Jorrit Hijl De Kleine Akkers3:56 
10Thijs Wolfs De Heibloem3:57 
11Bas Heerkens De Hellen3:57 
12Walter de Kok De Kleine Akkers3:58 
13Wouter van Gorp De Hellen3:58 
14Frank van der Meijs Den Bongerd3:59 
15Rens van Huijgevoort 't Schrijverke4:00 
16Willem de Brouwer 't Schrijverke4:01 
17Dirk van Strien Den Bongerd4:02 
18Ronny Knippen Rijen4:02 
19Stef Rijnders Den Bongerd4:02 
20Koen Kuijten 't Schrijverke4:05 
21Joris Verhoeven 't Schrijverke4:06 
22Maarten Jaspers 't Schrijverke4:06 
23Wouter van der Put 't Schrijverke4:07 
24Victor Addotey De Heibloem4:11 
25Rob Baijens De Hellen4:13 
26Dennis van den Corput De Vonder4:13 
27Pieter Ballings De Hellen4:14 
28Erik Staps 't Schrijverke4:14 
29Siem Kennes De Kleine Akkers4:15 
30Stefan Smits De Hellen4:16 
31Guido Rijnvos 't Schrijverke4:18 
32Dirk Bakkers De Heibloem4:19 
33Tom Bakkers De Heibloem4:21 
34Gijs van Seeters 't Schrijverke4:21 
35Maarten Narraina De Hellen4:22 
36Rik Verhoeven De Heibloem4:23 
37Jaap Sigmans Den Bongerd4:24 
38Andy Hooghuis 't Schrijverke4:25 
39Martijn van der Put Open Hof4:27 
40Dave van Rhienen De Hellen4:28 
41Jasper Denissen 't Schrijverke4:29 
42Koen van Ostaden De Kleine Akkers4:32 
43Rick Coolen De Hellen4:32 
44Niels van Riel 't Schrijverke4:33 
45Joost Groenhuisen Den Bongerd4:34 
46Jort de Jong 't Schrijverke4:35 
47Rens van Diepen Den Bongerd4:38 
48Roel Beekmans De Heibloem4:41 
49Mark de Vet De Heibloem4:41 
50Joost van der Bruggen De Hellen4:46 
51Martijn Vermeer De Bron4:53 
52Jordy van Lieshout De Kleine Akkers4:54 
53Yorick Willems Open Hof4:54 
54Roel van Gorp De Regenboog4:57 
55Ritchie Paaijmans 't Schrijverke5:03 
 
8889V, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieke Stoopen Open Hof3:43 
2Claudia Lak De Bron3:46 
3Anouk van Raansdonk Open Hof3:53 
4Janine van Bergen Open Hof3:56 
5Sandy Hesselberth Open Hof3:56 
6Lonne van Esch Oirschot3:59 
7Kyro van Eekelen Hilvarenbeek4:00 
8Naomi van der Heijden 't Schrijverke4:10 
9Charlotte Mol Open Hof4:10 
10Warnyta Minnaard Open Hof4:14 
11Cherinda Hendriks De Hellen4:15 
12Linda Simons Den Bongerd4:18 
13Daisy van Zon De Hellen4:20 
14Anne Kersten Open Hof4:22 
15Geertje van Gestel 't Schrijverke4:30 
16Yvet van Amelsfoort De Wildert4:31 
17Febe Spijkers 't Schrijverke4:33 
18Teuntje van den Brekel 't Schrijverke4:36 
19Eefje Muskens Den Bongerd4:36 
20Annette Schellekens De Wildert4:37 
21Fleur Sybrands De Hellen4:38 
22Marthe Beijens Riel4:38 
23Sophie Blommerde De Regenboog4:39 
24Wendy van Dun Open Hof4:40 
25Tessa Spijker Den Bongerd4:41 
26Chantal van Beurden 't Schrijverke4:42 
27Marlous Swinkels De Heibloem4:42 
28Kim Rasenberg De Bron4:44 
29Nikki Hendrikx De Bron4:45 
30Kiki van Eeuwijk De Heibloem4:46 
31Diana van Beurden Open Hof4:47 
32Annemarie van Loon Open Hof4:49 
33Aniek Rutten De Hellen4:50 
34Ellen de Leuw De Hellen4:51 
35Marloes Pullens 't Schrijverke4:52 
36Angela Blous Open Hof4:52 
37Mayori Putmans Open Hof4:55 
38Lisa Koot De Kleine Akkers5:00 
39Ellen de Bruin De Kleine Akkers5:01 
40Teuntje Zagers De Hellen5:03 
41Marlijn Doedee Den Bongerd5:04 
42Irene Huijben 't Schrijverke5:06 
43Aratwa Goosen Den Bongerd5:07 
44Sandra van Iersel De Wildert5:14 
45Lida Hessels Den Bongerd5:14 
46Jay van der Krabben De Heibloem5:18 
47Nikki van Hees De Kleine Akkers5:44 
48Janneke van Iersel De Wildert5:58 
49Manon van de Bogaart De Kleine Akkers6:09 
50Vivian Grothauzen 't Schrijverke6:17 
51Naomi van Spaendonk De Hellen6:48 
 
8687M, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corne Boutkam Brakel3:13 
2Maikel van Eekelen Achil '873:20 
3Stefan van Strien Open Hof3:23 
4Adrie van Hulten Den Bongerd3:24 
5Rens Heij Den Bongerd3:30 
6Jouke Garretsen Heukelum3:30 
7Kevin Rasenberg De Bron3:32 
8Bjorn de Laat Diessen3:36 
9Stefan Peeters Bladel3:38 
10Rick Venhorst 't Schrijverke3:44 
11Maikel Verhoeven De Hellen3:44 
12Fons van der Wegen 't Schrijverke3:45 
13Frank van der Voort 't Schrijverke3:48 
14Ralf de Krijger De Heibloem3:50 
15Christian Schellekens De Wildert3:50 
16Thomas Dilien De Wildert3:54 
17Daan Kennes De Kleine Akkers3:57 
18Kevin Peijen De Heibloem3:59 
19Alex van Tienen Den Bongerd4:00 
20Erik Boomaas De Heibloem4:01 
21Maikel Botermans Den Bongerd4:01 
22Michael Houtepen De Heibloem4:02 
23Joey Kafoe De Kleine Akkers4:04 
24Ramses van de Bogaart De Kleine Akkers4:05 
25Lucas Brouwers 't Schrijverke4:06 
26Jasper Smulders Den Bongerd4:08 
27Pepijn van Geel Den Bongerd4:09 
28Jos Overdevest Den Bongerd4:16 
29Wouter van Bergen Den Bongerd4:17 
30Dirk de Jong Den Bongerd4:19 
31Joep Koeleman 't Schrijverke4:20 
32Cas Verhoeven De Heibloem4:21 
33Freek van Gool Den Bongerd4:25 
34Benny Vermeer De Hellen4:40 
35Wishal Pahlad De Hellen4:41 
36Stef Uijens De Heibloem5:00 
37Aida Kuladic Den Bongerd5:56 
 
8687V, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alissa Ros Open Hof3:45 
2Britte van Asten De Kleine Akkers3:57 
3Benthe van Heesch 't Schrijverke4:03 
4Debbie van Gorp De Bron4:04 
5Pauline Toemen Den Bongerd4:06 
6Judith van Dun Open Hof4:09 
7Roxanne Willems Open Hof4:11 
8Linda van Zon De Hellen4:16 
9Karlijn van den Broek Den Bongerd4:21 
10Hilde Hoogendoorn De Wildert4:22 
11Diede van Limpt Den Bongerd4:23 
12Marloes Wouters De Bron4:24 
13Marieke Hendrikx De Bron4:25 
14Anne Aerts Open Hof4:26 
15Manon Kemmeren De Bron4:26 
16Linda Blous Open Hof4:38 
17Jessie Hooning Open Hof4:39 
18Kirsten Neervens Open Hof4:40 
19Michelle van Gils Den Bongerd4:41 
20Eefje Nonhebel Den Bongerd4:48 
21Merel Otten De Regenboog4:52 
22Saskia Vermeulen Den Bongerd4:53 
23Lizza Stam Den Bongerd5:02 
24Kim Gianotten Den Bongerd5:11 
25Lieke de Jong 't Schrijverke5:22 
26Aukje Wielens Den Bongerd6:14 
 
TRM2, 2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lavengang 2 Alphen Nb7:22 
2Bart van Stel Goirle7:29 
3Erwin Boschmans Tilburg7:55 
4Bob Kachi Eindhoven8:04 
5Puk van Kleijnenbreuge Goirle8:22 
 
TRV2, 2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid va Oversteeg Waalwijk8:32 
2Margriet Hornikx Riel8:46 
3Laura Prince Tilburg9:23 
4Tessa Waijers Hilvarenbeek9:43 
5Anne de Loos Hilvarenbeek10:16 
6Fleur Kuiten Goirle10:20 
 
TRM4, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Ahl Breda14:42 
2Rob Soffers Breda15:13 
3Kees Verhoeven Goirle15:51 
4Reg Otten Goirle15:55 
5Arie Verhoeven Goirle16:35 
6Martin vd Ven Breda16:38 
7Rob van Huygevoort Goirle17:07 
8Bobbie van Bavel Riel17:14 
9Habib Kachi Eindhoven17:28 
10Merijn Goris Goirle17:34 
11Edwin Bruurs Baarle Nassau18:00 
12Hein Hermans Goirle18:15 
13Paul Meertens Tilburg18:20 
14Martijn Hendriks Baarle Nassau18:22 
15Frank Hermans Goirle18:22 
16Johan de Bont Goirle18:43 
17Remco Kanters Lage-Zwaluwe19:04 
18Danny Schellekens Tilburg19:33 
19William Brouwers Goirle20:06 
20Peter vd Sande Goirle20:07 
21Frank van Eijk Tilburg20:30 
22Berry Kemmeren Goirle20:30 
23Marlou van Oevelen Hilvarenbeek21:24 
24Kielan Tayler Breda22:42 
 
TRV4, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wendy van Raak Hilvarenbeek15:29 
2Marieke van den Tillaa Tilburg19:10 
3A van Riezen Tilburg20:41 
4Dorien Bastiaenen Tilburg21:03 
5Bigit Gadella Goirle21:48 
6Pim Broos Made22:18 
7Carien Hoogendoorn Goirle22:44 
8Desiree Donkers Tilburg22:50 
9Monique Verhoeven Goirle25:39 
 
BEDR4, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke van Aalst Pythagoras 118:59 
2Els van Aalst Pythagoras 119:39 
3Tineke Pulles SNS-bank Brabant19:44 
4Ed Vermeulen SNS-bank Brabant19:52 
5Jurgen Romme SNS-bank Brabant20:03 
6Marie-Cecile Bartels Pythagoras 121:01 
7Loes Krijnen Pythagoras 121:02 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kennedy Kirago Kenia29:40 
2Shadrack Ruto Kenia29:41 
3Tadesse Woldemeskel  29:46 
4Wim de Keijzer Belgie29:49 
5Marc vd Hoeven Belgie30:02 
6Christiaan Fischer Duitsland30:13 
7Robert Sadek Tsjechie31:13 
8Abdillahi Harred Dongen31:15 
9Jan van Rijthoven LADB31:28 
10Pavel Dudr Tsjechie31:38 
11Corrie Saelmans Belgie31:57 
12Bennie Keulemans Belgie32:23 
13Arie Lucas Scorpio32:46 
14Ad de Bruijn LADB32:54 
15Jan Willemse Tilburg Road Runners33:06 
16Hans Brankaert Tilburg Road Runners33:25 
17Crist Chabot Atledo33:29 
18Gerard Lentveld  33:59 
19Wim Verburg Parcival34:30 
20Boudewijn Tonnaer Achilles34:50 
21Friedy de Jong Atledo34:58 
22Edwin Jansen PSV35:04 
23Henk Galle Attila35:22 
24Frans Rinsema GAC Hilversum35:27 
25Gernot Olschowsky Duitsland35:35 
26Mark Jongeneelen Prins Hendrik35:41 
27Corne van Oirschot Tilburg Road Runners35:51 
28Janus Kerkhofs AVR '6936:15 
29Carlo Snel Rotterdam Atletiek36:37 
30Rob Bolder Tilburg Road Runners37:21 
31Lammertsma Loopgroep PK37:43 
32Ton Kuijpers VOAB38:18 
33Jac Rombouts Achil '8738:19 
34Harry Wasseveld Parcival38:46 
35Gijs Franken Atledo39:13 
36Ton Kuijs Loopgroep PK39:37 
37Johan van Dijk Attila39:59 
38Eelco Muller Startbaan40:19 
39Berry Blankers Scorpio40:24 
40Harrie van de Ven VOAB40:42 
41Karel Weijkamp OSS-VOLO41:13 
42Jan Surewaard Groene Ster42:51 
43Steven de Waal Parthenon48:04 
44Alex van Buijtenen VOAB49:10 
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Clijn LADB33:10 
2Frans van Roy Hechtel-Eksel (B)33:21 
3Marrie Kamerman Altena Road Runners33:56 
4Tiny de Laat DAK33:58 
5Philip Eijlander Tilburg Road Runners34:10 
6Wout Graafmans Loopgroep PK35:38 
7Luud Rutten Atledo35:47 
8Sjef van Beerendonk Tilburg Road Runners35:50 
9Pieter Kemper OSS-VOLO35:58 
10Corstiaan van Overstee Altena Road Runners36:19 
11Frans Jansen DES36:27 
12Ben van Esch Taxandria36:30 
13Jan vd Lee DAK36:50 
14Hns van den Hout Attila37:16 
15Ton Weijters Veteranen Nederland37:27 
16Jos van Gils Atledo37:29 
17Ben Groot Hemming Ron Clarke37:47 
18Wim Machielsen Atledo38:16 
19Bert Kolsteren Attila38:21 
20Henk Beijens Tilburg Road Runners38:33 
21Ben Hermeler Sprint38:43 
22Lahcen Kachi GVAC38:49 
23Piet de Nijs Tilburg Road Runners38:58 
24Ton van Oosterhout Tilburg Road Runners39:27 
25Frans Haarbosch Atledo39:32 
26Jo Paaijmans Taxandria39:34 
27Jan van Rooyen Tilburg Road Runners40:00 
28Jan de Brouwer Tilburg Road Runners40:15 
29Aad Poelenije Groene Ster40:38 
30Mariapolder 49 Oosterh Scorpio40:42 
31Rini Op't Hoog Tilburg Road Runners40:43 
32Aad Winkelman Atledo41:11 
33Sjaak Bons Attila41:25 
34Wil Geerts Loopgroep PK41:27 
35Piet Kuijten Tilburg Road Runners42:01 
36Ad Kanters Veteranen Nederland42:18 
37Piet van Son Attila42:52 
38Kees Verhoeven VOAB42:56 
39Reg Otten VOAB43:09 
40Nico van Noye Atledo43:27 
41Frits Copal Spiridon43:58 
42Ad Voermans Atledo45:08 
43Bart Hoogendoorn Achilles47:36 
44Ton Verhagen Tilburg Road Runners49:18 
45Cock Pardoel VOAB52:31 
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim van Heeswijk DAK35:49 
2Frans Dieden Attila36:45 
3Stephan Laros Tilburg Road Runners37:35 
4Leo Uitslag Tilburg Road Runners37:41 
5Ad de Bruijn LADB37:47 
6Sjef Paaijmans Taxandria38:25 
7Christ Maas Spiridon38:47 
8Oosterhoutseweg 114 Scorpio39:30 
9Cees Biemans Tilburg Road Runners40:16 
10Andre Aarts Scorpio40:54 
11Jan Havermans Scorpio41:14 
12Rien van Oirschot Tilburg Road Runners42:48 
13Ad van Limpt DES42:49 
14Cor Zwaans Atledo43:06 
15Jan van Dal DAK43:12 
16Ad van der Meijs Tilburg Road Runners43:19 
17Jan de Bruijn Spiridon44:07 
18Joop Vermoolen Attila44:42 
19Gerard van der Heiden Achil '8745:49 
20Hans van Seijens TION45:59 
21John Swaans Tilburg Road Runners48:49 
22Henk Holtmaat VOAB52:35 
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ad Heijdens Achilles34:26 
2Hans van der Kooij Haag Atletiek39:35 
3Frans van der Hoeven Welle (B)41:30 
4Harry Francken Scorpio42:12 
5Mari Pechtold DAK42:27 
6Stationstraat 121 Veteranen Nederland43:46 
7Joop van de Pas Taxandria45:19 
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ludmilla Afomjuschkina Wit-Rusland34:36 
2Irna Lebedinskaya Wit-Rusland34:44 
3Irma Sadkova Tsjechie34:54 
4Marian Mettler VOAB41:34 
5Lianne Schellekens Loopgroep PK43:51 
6Tanja Lensvelt Veteranen Nederland51:44 
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tiny Rutten Atledo41:42 
2Joke van Gils Atledo41:50 
3Marlies Verheijden Tilburg Road Runners42:57 
4Annie Geerts Veteranen Nederland43:09 
5Els Voermans Atledo45:53 
6Tonny Hoogendoorn Achilles47:35 
7Carin van Beerendonk Tilburg Road Runners48:48 
8Dorith Adriaansen Tilburg Road Runners49:26 
 
BDR10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luud Rutten SNS-bank Brabant35:47 
2J van Overdijk CZ-groep 136:31 
3J van Dal CZ-groep 137:31 
4G Hesselmans CZ-groep 238:10 
5Roel Vrenken Pythagoras 438:34 
6Jan-Hein Broekman Ericsson Telecommuni39:17 
7Bart Melief Mill Hill college41:07 
8Rob Hooning Mill Hill college41:07 
9Toine de Kok Mill Hill college41:13 
10J Donders CZ-groep 141:29 
11Tiny Rutten SNS-bank Brabant41:42 
12Piet van Dongen SNS-bank Brabant42:27 
13Joep Vrenken Pythagoras 442:30 
14Peter van de Besselaar Ericsson Telecommuni42:34 
15Johan Stoop Ericsson Telecommuni42:36 
16Jeoel Schillemans Ericsson Telecommuni43:11 
17Bart van Linden Gemeente Goirle 243:14 
18H Damen CZ-groep 143:15 
19Bert Gosens Mill Hill college43:17 
20Joris Boom Gemeente Goirle 143:40 
21Ben Janssen de Hazelaar 244:00 
22Sjoerd Baarda Gemeente Goirle 144:47 
23Theo Lustenhouwer de Hazelaar 245:08 
24Geert van den Brekel de Hazelaar 246:09 
25Ge de Kock Pythagoras 646:21 
26Hanny Keulemans Pythagoras 246:32 
27Ton de Win Tilburgse Waterleidi46:49 
28Daan van Os Tilburgse Waterleidi47:10 
29Anja van Gorp Pythagoras 247:25 
30Ed de Rijck Pythagoras 547:27 
31W Cools CZ-groep 247:33 
32C Snels B.B.A.47:39 
33Rien van Abeelen Pythagoras 347:49 
34Dick Bijl Pythagoras 347:56 
35Tom Bartels Pythagoras 548:01 
36Han Hermsen B.B.A.48:23 
37P de Kort CZ-groep 248:48 
38Robert Stolk Pythagoras 448:53 
39Marc Blockx de Hazelaar 149:06 
40May Timmermans de Hazelaar 149:06 
41Rik Bartels Pythagoras 549:07 
42Els Lips de Hazelaar 249:19 
43Joep Liebregts Pythagoras 649:21 
44Merel de Knegt Gemeente Goirle 249:32 
45Simon de Knegt Gemeente Goirle 149:32 
46J vd Heuvel B.B.A.49:34 
47Henk Verhoeven Tilburgse Waterleidi49:59 
48Marius Liebregts Pythagoras 650:03 
49Wil van Gorp Pythagoras 450:07 
50Jan van den Broek Ericsson Telecommuni50:29 
51Nico Lemmens Gemeente Goirle 150:36 
52Fons van Aalst Pythagoras 350:58 
53Nellie Damen Pythagoras 351:02 
54Toos Delien Pythagoras 251:44 
55Henk Schellekens Pythagoras 451:56 
56Veronique Holtmaat de Hazelaar 152:04 
57C van den Heuvel B.B.A.52:12 
58Harrie Jansen Ericsson Telecommuni53:03 
59Marcel Pelle Pythagoras 553:13 
60Gerard Elzeman de Hazelaar 153:30 
61Anja Jongmans Gemeente Goirle 154:58 
62Maria Hoonig Gemeente Goirle 254:59 
63Onbekend de Hazelaar 155:11 
64Onbekend SNS-bank Brabant55:49 
65Yuko Shinuze Ericsson Telecommuni56:13 
66Hunsnu Sengul B.B.A.59:28 
 
TRM10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John Graafmans Udenhout34:21 
2Harrie Coehorst Goirle35:04 
3Bas d'Herripon Goirle35:30 
4Peter Burgers Moergestel36:01 
5Hans vd Brandt Tilburg36:28 
6Marcel Martin Berkel Enschot36:33 
7Bob Rutdijk Tilburg37:24 
8Fre van Dal Hilvarenbeek37:24 
9Jan van der Schoot Tilburg37:52 
10Harrie Schuren Tilburg38:15 
11John Hermsen Hulsel38:47 
12Maurice van Boxtel Kaatsheuvel38:59 
13Berry Thielen Berkel-Enschot39:00 
14Rene Jongen Goirle39:38 
15Ad vd Berk Oisterwijk39:39 
16Van Uden Schijndel39:40 
17Rene Leenhouts Dussen39:42 
18Ad de Brouwer Goirle39:48 
19Leopold Moormann Oisterwijk39:51 
20Wim de Nijs Tilburg39:53 
21Kees Snels Goirle40:49 
22Henk van Pelt Loon op Zand41:14 
23Ad Embregts  41:16 
24Hans Dietz Breda41:24 
25Cees Bouman Hank41:33 
26Tin vd Velden Goirle41:33 
27Jos Elands Goirle41:36 
28Jan van Gestel Diessen41:40 
29Pieter Bax Loon op Zand41:41 
30Christiaan Benschop Oisterwijk41:56 
31Ron de Veer Weelde-Statie42:00 
32Edgar Fernandes Tilburg42:16 
33Hubert Leemans Dongen42:32 
34Ger de Peijper Terheijden42:33 
35Arnoud van Dorst Breda42:44 
36Jan nvan der Laak Heeswijk Dinther42:59 
37Wim Moonen Berkel Enschot43:07 
38Bernard Kuijpers Tilburg43:22 
39Cees de Leeuw Alphen Nb43:22 
40Wim Donders Tilburg43:24 
41Winy Knippen Rijen43:28 
42Theo Aarts  43:29 
43Coen Aertsen Tilburg43:34 
44Paul Visser Tilburg43:35 
45Hans van Gils Moergestel43:42 
46Theo n Mullekom Goirle43:43 
47Ad Kouwenberg Tilburg43:46 
48Freek Driessen Goirle43:49 
49Andre Lambeck Rosmalen43:53 
50Joost Derks Brussel (B)43:56 
51Gert Galle Goirle44:06 
52Ben Smulders Tilburg44:09 
53Rob Driessen Dongen44:17 
54May van den Heuvel Goirle44:18 
55Sanne van Zanten Gouda44:29 
56Huub vd Akker Tilburg44:31 
57Ton van Malteren Oisterwijk44:34 
58Cyriel Janse Tilburg44:38 
59Piet vd Schoot Moergestel44:43 
60Nico Prince Tilburg44:47 
61Eric Kramer Goirle44:50 
62Gerard vd Ven Tilburg44:55 
63Frank van Otterlo Goirle44:59 
64Raymond van Berkel Tilburg45:07 
65Johan van Bragt Tilburg45:10 
66Joost Poell Tilburg45:12 
67Jos le Coq Goirle45:20 
68Gerrit Heij Goirle45:29 
69H vd Velden Oisterwijk45:31 
70Mart van der Meijs Tilburg45:32 
71Jef Van Kleijnenbreuge Goirle46:20 
72Pim Van Kleijnenbreuge Goirle46:23 
73Wim Punt Oosterhout Nb46:29 
74Frank van Groenendaal Goirle46:48 
75Johan van den Bergh Goirle46:52 
76Mathe de Jong Dongen46:52 
77Pieter van Groenestijn Nijmegen46:57 
78Piet van Gestel Diessen46:59 
79Cees vd Berk Hilvarenbeek46:59 
80Maurits Appels Tilburg47:03 
81Ad van Gils Goirle47:10 
82Joop Oersels Tilburg47:12 
83Koos van Berkel Tilburg47:14 
84Jan Rutten Goirle47:23 
85Leo de Jong Dongen47:32 
86Ger Gommers Tilburg47:36 
87Sjef Janssen Berkel-Enschot47:39 
88Joep van der Velden Goirle47:43 
89Lars Lambooy Goirle47:44 
90Pter Verhoeven Riel47:44 
91Johan Lambooy Goirle47:47 
92Con van Zunder Goirle47:52 
93Pieter van Esch Oirschot48:00 
94Rob Dingemans Goirle48:02 
95Ruud Mol Dordrecht48:10 
96Robert Dokman Dordrecht48:11 
97Paul van Oirschot Tilburg48:15 
98Frank de Brouwer Goirle48:18 
99Hans van Ham Tilburg48:28 
100Berry van Gangelt Goirle48:31 
101Cor van Zundert Goirle48:45 
102Remco van der Meijs Tilburg48:49 
103Tom Pessers Tilburg48:51 
104Dusseldorp Dordrecht49:01 
105Robert van Zundert Tilburg49:03 
106Marc van den Elsen Utrecht49:03 
107Marcel Niemarkt Goirle49:07 
108Robert Rietveld Tilburg49:12 
109Frank Bax Loon op Zand49:15 
110Pieter van Lieshout Goirle49:25 
111Jos Staps Riel49:26 
112Piet de Swart Alphen Nb49:27 
113Leo Vlasveld Tilburg49:31 
114Eric Sweens 's-Gravenhage49:43 
115Harold van der Veldt Tilburg49:43 
116Jim Prince Tilburg49:48 
117Gerrit vd Velden Goirle49:51 
118Frits van Kinderen Goirle49:56 
119Christ van Schijndel Dorst49:57 
120Rene van Dongen Hilvarenbeek50:03 
121Sins Cees Oosterhout Nb50:45 
122Ron Leenaars Netersel51:02 
123Harald Meurders Tilburg51:09 
124Paul van der Velden Goirle51:25 
125Jan Nieuwenhuizen Goirle51:44 
126Peter-Paul van der Sch Tilburg51:46 
127Rogier van Weereld Alblasserdam51:52 
128Joop Bosmans Tilburg51:54 
129Rob Coppens Goirle51:58 
130Sjef Blous Goirle52:01 
131Leon Schellekens Tilburg52:14 
132Joop Nieuwamerongen Tilburg52:20 
133Tommie van den Broek Tilburg52:38 
134Bob Naninck Goirle53:38 
135Wim Sins Raamsdonksveer53:43 
136Johnny Koolen Tilburg55:25 
137Andries van der Brugge Goirle55:35 
138Toine Raats Tilburg56:42 
139Arie Delislager Hank58:55 
140W Pijnenburg Tilburg1:04:16 
141Kees Smits Tilburg1:08:42 
 
TRV10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paula Paus-de Brouwer Tilburg43:34 
2Janneke Drijvers Heerlen43:57 
3Marjon de Kok Goirle45:08 
4Susanne van den Berg Moergestel46:55 
5Antoinet van Esch Oirschot46:56 
6Conny Pijnenburg Tilburg47:02 
7Rosalie Morsink Tilburg47:11 
8Mieketine Wouters Amsterdam49:02 
9Nancy de Bruijn Hilvarenbeek49:06 
10Nicole Couwenberg Goirle49:36 
11Annemarie Broeders  50:07 
12Christien van Drunen Tilburg50:33 
13Anny Dolislager Hank51:26 
14Marjon Aarts  52:24 
15Anita Verschure Goirle53:22 
16Elly Labee-Voermans Rijen53:28 
17Mia de Jong Dongen55:15 
18Patricia de Rooij Tilburg56:27 
19Bregje Wolters Amsterdam58:05 
20Corrie van Daalen Goirle1:01:12 
21Tanja Driessen  1:04:16 
 
WMT12, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ralph Verhees G.S.V.Toekomst33:52 
2Dmitri Gromov Rezept-Sport49:32 
 
WMT34, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vladimir Kisselev Rezept-Sport22:34 
2Iwan van Breemen R.R.C.Nederland22:35 
3Michail Terentiev Rezept-Sport22:38 
4Sergei Chilov Rezept-Sport23:22 
5Harrie vd Hout G.S.V.Toekomst24:07 
6Kenny van Weeghel R.R.C.Nederland24:14 
7Pieter Gruijters G.S.V.Toekomst24:16 
8Jurgen de Neve R.R.C.Nederland24:18 
9Ronald Vincenten Sprint25:57 
10Theo Geeve R.R.C.Nederland26:24 
11John Vink R.R.C.Nederland26:25 
12Freek Strijker G.S.C.Emmen27:02 
13Lex den Turk G.S.V.Toekomst27:03 
14Piet vd Feest R.R.C.Nederland27:06 
15Dennis Schouw Sprint29:05 
16Patrick vd Brande G.S.V.Toekomst31:02 
17Tinus Ebeltjes G.S.C.Emmen31:06 
18Richard vd Pol Sprint31:08 
19Henk Janssen Sprint31:19 
20Guy Rappe G.S.V.Toekomst35:43 
21Harrie vd Avoort Sprint38:02 
22Dennis Rendering G.S.C.Emmen42:38 
23Norman Reiff Sprint53:33 
 
WVT34, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Shauna White Wheelchair Sport Alb29:06 
2Yvonne Looijs R.R.C.Nederland31:20 
3Anita Mouwen Sprint41:56 
 
www.uitslagen.com